HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2018 > Promo B-C

goleadores

goleador
goles
Mangieri, Sebastián (Aguas Ctes)
35
Alonso, Lisandro (Aguas Ctes)
17
Perez, Nicolas (El Puente)
13
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
12
Cortez, Manuel (TIM)
11
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
11
Quiñones, Federico (Portomaster)
10
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
10
Alvarez, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
10
Di Bella, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
10
Etchechuri, Lucas (El Puente)
9
Schiavo, Franco (El Puente)
8
López, Benjamin (Pachorra F.C.)
7
Barbato, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
7
Janeiro, Ignacio (Pelota o Jugador)
7
Postiglioni, Maximiliano (Aguas Ctes)
7
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
7
Yapura, Leandro (Sportivo Telmo)
7
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
7
Sonzogni, Pablo (Pelota o Jugador)
7
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
7
Begega, Teo (Pelota o Jugador)
7
Jimenez, Facundo (Sportivo Telmo)
7
Ésposito, Lisandro (Pelota o Jugador)
6
Lafuente, Federico (Deportivo Pampa)
6
Peralta, Gonzalo (Pelota o Jugador)
6
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Clienti, Facundo (Deportivo Pampa)
6
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
6
Dubuisson, Julian (Deportivo Pampa)
6
Duarte, Pablo (El Puente)
6
Godoy, Joaquin (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Iglesias, Pablo (Domingo 4)
6
Dopazo, Martin (El Puente)
5
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
5
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
5
Desantis, Nicolas (El Puente)
5
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
5
Estevez, Gaston (Pachorra F.C.)
5
Alvarez, Gustavo (Sportivo Telmo)
4
Marquez, Luciano (El Puente)
4
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
4
Alamo, Maximiliano (Deportivo Pampa)
4
Colloca, Gabriel (Aguas Ctes)
4
Rugiero, Mariano (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
4
Espinillo, Lautaro (TIM)
4
Gónzalez, Lucas (Pelota o Jugador)
4
Moyano, Nicolas (TIM)
3
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
3
Ledesma, Martin (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
3
Felipone, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Lancellotta, Leonardo (Aguas Ctes)
3
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
3
Pugliese, Brian (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Vitullio, Ezequiel (Deportivo Pampa)
3
Del Pino, Joacillar (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Cortez, Gonzalo (TIM)
3
Ruiz Diaz, Alejandro (Sportivo Telmo)
3
Giunta, Ignacio (El Puente)
3
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
2
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
2
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
2
Varas, Emanuel (Sportivo Telmo)
2
Sanabria, Walter (Portomaster)
2
Piso, Ezequiel Nicolas (El Puente)
2
Ruiz, Guido (TIM)
2
Mulano, Nicolas (TIM)
2
Alegria, Orlando (Portomaster)
2
Quiroz, Martin (Portomaster)
2
Vargas, Matias (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Cohen, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Ugarriza, Ezequiel (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Estevez, Pablo (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Lopéz, Dario (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Rodriguez, Matias (TIM)
1
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Barbato, Juan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Robledo, Nicolas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Pintor, Emanuel (Portomaster)
1
Orlando, Diego (Domingo 4)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Romero, Lautaro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Dopazo, Nicolas (El Puente)
1
Vitullio, David (Deportivo Pampa)
1
Lancellota, Bruno (Aguas Ctes)
1
Kwkovsky, Hernan (Sportivo Telmo)
1
Sicouri, Andres (Pelota o Jugador)
1
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
1
Terrazas, Nicolas (Sportivo Telmo)
1