HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2018 > Categoria C

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Termidor F.C..
30
15
15
0
0
92
22
70
2
Viejo Loco
26
15
13
0
2
81
24
57
3
Picavos
22
15
10
2
3
75
43
32
4
Motoneta Penco
21
15
10
1
4
63
47
16
5
Los Cuervos
18
15
8
2
5
58
44
14
6
Kiricocho
18
15
9
0
6
69
61
8
7
La Hermandad
18
15
9
0
6
48
49
-1
8
Los Primos
17
15
8
1
6
61
56
5
9
OSDOP
16
15
7
2
6
51
38
13
10
Vuelve Mendicrim
14
15
7
0
8
53
51
2
11
F.C. Giallorossi
14
15
6
2
7
45
57
-12
12
Lorca
8
15
4
0
11
44
65
-21
13
Sabalero
6
15
3
0
12
25
53
-28
14
Amorebieta F.C.
6
15
2
2
11
50
98
-48
15
LPDS
2
15
1
0
14
9
57
-48
16
Kilometro 20
0
15
0
0
15
12
71
-59

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Caruso, Ernesto (Termidor F.C..)
22
13
1.69
14
92.86
2
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
24
14
1.71
15
93.33
3
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
17
7
2.43
15
46.67
4
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
25
9
2.78
13
69.23
5
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
15
5
3
9
55.56
6
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
25
7
3.57
16
43.75
7
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
22
6
3.67
13
46.15
8
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
45
11
4.09
14
78.57
9
Zambón, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
45
11
4.09
13
84.62
10
Frenquelli, Gino (Los Primos)
44
10
4.4
13
76.92
11
Giménez, Armando (LPDS)
19
4
4.75
5
80
12
Díaz, Alan (Kiricocho)
52
9
5.78
15
60

resultados

1º FECHA/ 17 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 24 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 21 de Abril de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 09 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 23 de Junio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 07 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 14 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 21 de Julio de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
36
Chourrout, Ale (Termidor F.C..)
33
Del Mazo, Jerónimo (Lorca)
23
Del Rosario, MArtín (Amorebieta F.C.)
21
Nucera, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
18
Quiroz, Nahuel (La Hermandad)
18
Astucuri, Juan Carlos (Los Cuervos)
18
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
17
Caruso, Tobías (Kiricocho)
16
Burgo, Nicolás (Viejo Loco)
16
Calvo, Martín (Los Primos)
15
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
14
Mazzolini, Federico (Kiricocho)
13
Iorfida, Matías (Kiricocho)
13
Misito, Ezequiel (Viejo Loco)
12
Goya, Omar (OSDOP)
12
Fiariza, Santiago (La Hermandad)
12
Miño, Mario (Termidor F.C..)
12
Lamosa, Joaquín (Vuelve Mendicrim)
11
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
11
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
11
Loiacono, Nicolás (Sabalero)
11
Nullo, MAriano (Vuelve Mendicrim)
10
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C..)
9
Mazzitelli, Ignacio (Viejo Loco)
9
Cotti, Gastón (Vuelve Mendicrim)
9
Fleitas, Ezequiel (Los Cuervos)
9
Favaloro, Giovani (La Hermandad)
9
Virches, Fernando (Los Primos)
9
Giménez, Santiago (Viejo Loco)
9
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
9
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
8
Pierini, MAteo (Los Cuervos)
8
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
8
Prado, Fabián (La Hermandad)
8
González, Patricio (Los Primos)
8
Lamarque, Sebastián (Termidor F.C..)
8
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
7
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
7
Couso, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C..)
7
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
7
Morante, Maximiliano (Los Cuervos)
7
Chillado, Nicolás (Amorebieta F.C.)
7
Plesniak, Pablo (Amorebieta F.C.)
7
LAntero, Maximiliano (OSDOP)
6
Merino, Vicente (Kiricocho)
6
Anselmucci, Lucas (Los Primos)
6
González, Ignacio (Vuelve Mendicrim)
6
Núñez, Pablo (Kiricocho)
5
Pisapio, Emilio (Los Primos)
5
Gutierrez, MArcos (Los Primos)
5
Sassone, Ariel (Viejo Loco)
5
García, MArtín (Los Cuervos)
5
Lago, Franco (Lorca)
5
Rizzo, Flavio (OSDOP)
5
Nuceta, Silvio (Viejo Loco)
5
Cichero, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
5
Jusid, Jony (Picavos)
5
Terceros, Raúl (OSDOP)
5
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Termidor F.C..)
4
Lescano, Damián (Termidor F.C..)
4
LAgos, Lucas (Lorca)
4
Emanuel, (Los Cuervos)
4
Cortes, Alejandro (OSDOP)
4
Álvarez, Gustavo (Termidor F.C..)
4
Albanese, Lucas (Termidor F.C..)
4
Pedro, Gonzalo (Vuelve Mendicrim)
4
Carbone, Octavio (Kiricocho)
4
Dreossi, Franco (Viejo Loco)
3
Burgo, MAtías (Viejo Loco)
3
Solá, Alejandro (LPDS)
3
Cattaneo, Lucas (Los Primos)
3
Obrecht, Ariel (Amorebieta F.C.)
3
Nieva, Matías (Kilometro 20)
3
Morante, Matías (Los Cuervos)
3
González, Cristian Damián (OSDOP)
3
Gerszo, Iván (Picavos)
3
Schiaffino, Maías (Kilometro 20)
3
Etchegaray, Ramiro (LPDS)
3
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
3
Villegas, Agustín (Motoneta Penco)
3
Furgido, Denise (Los Cuervos)
3
Calo, Julián (Lorca)
2
Sabin Paz, MAuricio (LPDS)
2
Toeve, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
2
Bardon, Federico (La Hermandad)
2
MArtínez, Alejandro (OSDOP)
2
Servetti, Juan (Vuelve Mendicrim)
2
Nuñez, Luciano (Kiricocho)
2
Adinolfi, Mateo (Picavos)
2
Gorriaran, Lucas (Lorca)
2
Bruno, Augusto (Vuelve Mendicrim)
2
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
2
Alonso, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
2
Ferraiuolo, Emanuel (Motoneta Penco)
2
Goya, Héctor (OSDOP)
2
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Castelli, Joaquín (Viejo Loco)
2
Cwik, Jairo (Picavos)
2
Niz, Julio (Picavos)
2
Galibert, Jorge (Los Primos)
1
Dziagaez, Germán (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Bruno, LAutaro (Motoneta Penco)
1
Trusoni, Ezequiel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Bordon, Renzo (Kilometro 20)
1
Pereyra, Lorenzo (Sabalero)
1
Villagra, Gonzalo (Kilometro 20)
1
Nicoletti, Gastón (Los Primos)
1
Ferrara, Fernando (Termidor F.C..)
1
Romero, MArtín (Sabalero)
1
Giménez, Federico (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Arcos, Gastón (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Chillado, Daniel (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Sambataro, Julián (Lorca)
1
Rodríguez, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Pitteri, Federico (LPDS)
1
Chiprut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
García de la Torre, Juan (Kilometro 20)
1
Obregon, Mateo (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Tosi, Maximiliano (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Del Pino, Alexis (OSDOP)
1
Bardon, Luca (La Hermandad)
1
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
1
Chipcut, Nahuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Mayer, Santiago (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Solari, Christian (Lorca)
1
Obrecht, Leandro (Amorebieta F.C.)
1
Campanella, Franco (Kiricocho)
1
Aresti, Cristian (La Hermandad)
1
Claria, Carlos (Sabalero)
1
Visillac, Andrés (Viejo Loco)
1
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
González, Carlos (Los Cuervos)
1
Napoli, Nicolás (Vuelve Mendicrim)
1
Loebe, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Mezzolni, Federico (Kiricocho)
1
García, Juan Pablo (Kilometro 20)
1
Villagra, Jónathan (La Hermandad)
1
Méndez, Nehuen (OSDOP)
1
Payer, Walter (OSDOP)
1