HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2018 > Partido 3er Puesto

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Era por Abajo
2
1
1
0
0
8
6
2
2
Lescaño F.C.
0
1
0
0
1
6
8
-2

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
29
8
3.63
9
88.89
2
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
22
5
4.4
7
71.43
3
Huernos, Santiago (Green Break)
28
6
4.67
9
66.67
4
Villalba, Jorge (Verano del 18)
33
7
4.71
7
100
5
Lescano, Enzo (Lescaño F.C.)
44
7
6.29
11
63.64
6
García, Victor (Los Primos)
34
4
8.5
6
66.67
7
Sagradín, Eduardo (El Parque)
21
2
10.5
4
50

resultados

1º FECHA/ 10 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Azar F.C. )
26
Cambon, Gustavo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
22
Lescano, Damián (Lescaño F.C.)
20
Simonelli, Hernán (Green Break)
17
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo)
16
Foray, Facundo (Green Break)
15
Lescano, Daniel (Lescaño F.C.)
14
García, Carlos (Los Primos)
11
Payeres, Damian (La Abuela Maly)
10
Jacomelli, Martín (Azar F.C. )
10
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
10
Bugarin, Manuel (Green Break)
10
Mariñas, Matías (Lechazo a las Mellis)
10
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
10
Galceran, Julián (Azar F.C. )
9
Cambon, Ariel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
9
González, Nahuel (Era por Abajo)
9
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
9
García, Lucas (Los Primos)
9
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
9
Espinoza, César (Verano del 18)
9
Leroux, Fidel (La Abuela Maly)
8
Peverelli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
8
Miño, Franco (Lescaño F.C.)
8
Mariñas, Emanuel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
8
Baez, Walter (A.C. Milanesa)
8
De Angeli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
8
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
8
Miño, Ezequiel (Lescaño F.C.)
7
Paz, José (A.C. Milanesa)
7
Rea, Federico (A.C. Milanesa)
6
Carello, Martín (Era por Abajo)
6
Pepi, Adrián (Verano del 18)
6
Saltarelli, Joaquin (Verano del 18)
6
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (La Abuela Maly)
6
Balario, Jonathan (Lescaño F.C.)
6
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo a las Mellis)
6
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
5
Hurt, Lucas (A.C. Milanesa)
5
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
5
Aguirre, Bernardo (Era por Abajo)
5
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Sadrinas, - (Green Break)
5
Navarro, Tomás (Green Break)
5
Pena, Matias (Lechazo a las Mellis)
5
Fernandez, Julian (Las Anguilas)
5
García, David (El Parque)
5
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
4
García, Luciano (Los Primos)
4
Casuso, Cristian (Los Primos)
4
Brisaboa, Carlos (A.C. Milanesa)
4
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
4
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Ruiz, Ramiro (La Mitad + 1)
4
Herrera, Nicolás (Las Anguilas)
4
Martelliti, Fernando (Azar F.C. )
4
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
4
Mases, Leandro (Verano del 18)
4
Maneiro, Gonzalo (Green Break)
4
Payeres, Alejandro (La Abuela Maly)
3
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo)
3
Saltarelli, Juan Martin (Verano del 18)
3
Koldorf, Uriel (Las Anguilas)
3
Goldscheidt, Andrés (La Abuela Maly)
3
Gauto, Gabriel (La Mitad + 1)
3
Payeres, Luciano (La Abuela Maly)
3
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Ferrara, Martin (Azar F.C. )
3
Peña, Gabriel (A.C. Milanesa)
3
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Gomez, Fernando (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Castaño, Juan (La Mitad + 1)
2
Lasterto, Diego (El Parque)
2
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Fontanella, Germán (Las Anguilas)
2
Portes, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Bogado, Enrique (La Mitad + 1)
2
Scudiero, Ignacio (Green Break)
2
Zamudio, Gonzalo (Green Break)
2
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Huernos, Santiago (Green Break)
2
Rama, Joaquín (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Colangelo, Daniel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
2
Gaetano, Martín (El Parque)
2
Antezana, Matias (El Parque)
2
Rico, Damián (Las Anguilas)
2
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
2
Sotelo, Hernan (A.C. Milanesa)
2
Leroux, Simon (La Abuela Maly)
2
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Castelloni, Fabian (Era por Abajo)
1
Sanabria, Leonardo (Los Primos)
1
Carrizo, Nicolas (A.C. Milanesa)
1
Rojas, Rodrigo (Verano del 18)
1
Abalsamo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Arce, - (Green Break)
1
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1
Montano, Ivan (Los Primos)
1
Antico, Mauro (La Abuela Maly)
1
Rodas, Gerardo (La Abuela Maly)
1
Sosa, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Rojas, Santiago (La Abuela Maly)
1
Fontanella, Demián (Las Anguilas)
1
Estevez, Axel (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Los Primos)
1
González, Silvio (Era por Abajo)
1
Cruz, Luis (El Parque)
1
Escobar, Franco (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
De Santis, Juan Pablo (Las Anguilas)
1
Mariñas, Ariel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
1
Feijo, Nicolás (A.C. Milanesa)
1
Lombardi, Joaquin (Green Break)
1
Solito, Daniel (Azar F.C. )
1
Sagradín, David (El Parque)
1
Pessagno, Maxi (Verano del 18)
1