HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2018 > Semifinales

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Bron
2
1
1
0
0
8
2
6
2
Popanera
2
1
1
0
0
7
2
5
3
Sinca
0
1
0
0
1
2
7
-5
4
Balvanera F.C.
0
1
0
0
1
2
8
-6

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
14
5
2.8
7
71.43
2
Lamartine, Guido (Popanera)
32
10
3.2
10
100
3
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
28
7
4
9
77.78
4
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
34
6
5.67
7
85.71
5
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
50
8
6.25
8
100
6
Pulido, Manuel (Los Artois)
49
4
12.25
5
80

resultados

1º FECHA/ 04 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 11 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
-
vs
-
-
vs
-

3º FECHA/ 11 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
-
vs
-
-
vs
-

goleadores

goleador
goles
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa)
27
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
21
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
20
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
15
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
14
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
14
Lamarque, Sebastian (El Rosa)
13
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
13
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
13
Alvarez, Gustavo (El Rosa)
13
López, Benjamin (Pachorra F.C.)
12
Miño, Ezequiel (El Rosa)
12
Caunedo, Ignacio (Capitán Bordach)
11
Mouzo, Nicolas (Sinca)
11
Carrizo, Facundo (Domingo 4)
11
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
11
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Forminiga, Gaston (Noaifilo Futbol)
10
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
9
Di Nardo, Matías (Popanera)
9
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
9
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
8
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
8
Noya, Lucas (Laspada F.C.)
7
Russo, Agustin (Popanera)
7
Godoy, Joaquin (Garrincha F.C.)
7
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rosa)
7
Blanco, Juan Pablo (Laspada F.C.)
7
Quiñones, Federico (Portomaster)
7
Alvarez, Matias (Domingo 4)
6
Alvarez, Franco (Capitán Bordach)
6
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Meira, Martín (Sinca)
6
Farías, Jonathan (Noaifilo Futbol)
6
Saran, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
5
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
5
Estevez, Gaston (Pachorra F.C.)
5
Leites, Jonathan (Birren F.C.)
5
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
5
Alegria, Orlando (Portomaster)
5
Rugiero, Mariano (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Saborido, Nicolas (Los Artois)
5
Mariñas, Matias (El Bron)
4
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Sabino, Daniel (Noaifilo Futbol)
4
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
4
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
4
Presedo, Guillermo (Sinca)
4
De Luca, Nicolas (Birren F.C.)
4
Bosio, Lucas (Popanera)
4
Testino, Lucas (Birren F.C.)
4
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Reyes, Diego (Capitán Bordach)
4
Escobar, Hernán (Noaifilo Futbol)
4
Ianferna, Gastón (Noaifilo Futbol)
4
Ferrazzaro, David (Pachorra F.C.)
4
López Chehede, Patricio (Laspada F.C.)
4
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
4
Montelve, Joaquín (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Huergo, German (Portomaster)
3
D'errico, Joaquin (Birren F.C.)
3
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
3
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
3
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
3
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
3
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Rodriguez, Enrique (Sinca)
3
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rosa)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
3
Quiñones, Marcelo (Capitán Bordach)
3
Bianchi, Marcelo (Los Artois)
3
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Sinca)
3
Aramayo, Facundo (Popanera)
3
Aguirre, Alan (Noaifilo Futbol)
3
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
2
Díaz, Emiliano (Los Artois)
2
Figueredo, Benjamin (Los Artois)
2
Scaglione, Lautaro (Laspada F.C.)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
2
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
2
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
2
Fernández, Francisco (Laspada F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Cristian (Sinca)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Labissier, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
2
Triantatilu, Guillermo (El Bron)
2
Randone, Fabrizio (Capitán Bordach)
2
Fernandez, Martin (El Rosa)
2
Orieta, Javier (Noaifilo Futbol)
2
Mutz, Manuel (Capitán Bordach)
2
Ruggiero, Facundo (El Bron)
2
Pucci, Matias (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Juan (Laspada F.C.)
2
Soiza, Federico (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Cristian (Los Artois)
2
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
2
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Silvero, Martin (Sinca)
2
Lamartine, Guido (Popanera)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
1
Lucero, Ruben (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Juárez, Pablo (Birren F.C.)
1
Vallejos, Fabian (Los Artois)
1
Barbafina, Agustín (Capitán Bordach)
1
Sica, Juan (El Rosa)
1
Bea, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Viña, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Chazarreta, Miguel (Los Artois)
1
Arolfo, Matias (Popanera)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Del Rio, Matías (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (Capitán Bordach)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Birren F.C.)
1
Pereira, Gonzalo (Laspada F.C.)
1
Moll, German (Sinca)
1
Rizzo, Fernando (Birren F.C.)
1
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Marin, Andres (Domingo 4)
1
Percori, Gabriel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Bonafina, Aníbal (Domingo 4)
1
Sabino, Gustavo (Noaifilo Futbol)
1
Marengo, Matias (Sinca)
1
Gómez, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
1
Criado, Lucas (Sinca)
1
Coman, Carlos (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Mouzo, Maximiliano (Sinca)
1
Albani, Diogenes (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Espinillo, Luis (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Capitán Bordach)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
1
Gey, Damian (Noaifilo Futbol)
1