HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2018 > Semifinales

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Bron
2
1
1
0
0
8
2
6
2
Popanera
2
1
1
0
0
7
2
5
3
Sinca
0
1
0
0
1
2
7
-5
4
Balvanera F.C.
0
1
0
0
1
2
8
-6

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
14
5
2.8
7
71.43
2
Lamartine, Guido (Popanera)
32
10
3.2
10
100
3
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
28
7
4
9
77.78
4
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
34
6
5.67
7
85.71
5
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
50
8
6.25
8
100
6
Pulido, Manuel (Los Artois)
49
4
12.25
5
80

resultados

1º FECHA/ 04 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 11 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
-
vs
-
-
vs
-

3º FECHA/ 11 de Marzo de 2018

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
-
vs
-
-
vs
-

goleadores

goleador
goles
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa)
27
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
21
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
20
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
15
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
14
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
14
Lamarque, Sebastian (El Rosa)
13
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
13
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
13
Alvarez, Gustavo (El Rosa)
13
López, Benjamin (Pachorra F.C.)
12
Miño, Ezequiel (El Rosa)
12
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
11
Mouzo, Nicolas (Sinca)
11
Caunedo, Ignacio (Capitán Bordach)
11
Carrizo, Facundo (Domingo 4)
11
Forminiga, Gaston (Escocia F.C.)
10
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
9
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
9
Di Nardo, Matías (Popanera)
9
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
8
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
8
Noya, Lucas (Laspada F.C.)
7
Russo, Agustin (Popanera)
7
Godoy, Joaquin (Garrincha F.C.)
7
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rosa)
7
Blanco, Juan Pablo (Laspada F.C.)
7
Quiñones, Federico (Portomaster)
7
Farías, Jonathan (Escocia F.C.)
6
Alvarez, Matias (Domingo 4)
6
Alvarez, Franco (Capitán Bordach)
6
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Meira, Martín (Sinca)
6
Rugiero, Mariano (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Saborido, Nicolas (Los Artois)
5
Saran, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
5
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
5
Estevez, Gaston (Pachorra F.C.)
5
Leites, Jonathan (Birren F.C.)
5
Alegria, Orlando (Portomaster)
5
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
5
Escobar, Hernán (Escocia F.C.)
4
Ianferna, Gastón (Escocia F.C.)
4
Ferrazzaro, David (Pachorra F.C.)
4
López Chehede, Patricio (Laspada F.C.)
4
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
4
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
4
Sabino, Daniel (Escocia F.C.)
4
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
4
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
4
Bosio, Lucas (Popanera)
4
Presedo, Guillermo (Sinca)
4
De Luca, Nicolas (Birren F.C.)
4
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Testino, Lucas (Birren F.C.)
4
Reyes, Diego (Capitán Bordach)
4
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rosa)
3
Rodriguez, Enrique (Sinca)
3
Quiñones, Marcelo (Capitán Bordach)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
3
Aguirre, Alan (Escocia F.C.)
3
Bianchi, Marcelo (Los Artois)
3
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Sinca)
3
Aramayo, Facundo (Popanera)
3
Montelve, Joaquín (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Huergo, German (Portomaster)
3
D'errico, Joaquin (Birren F.C.)
3
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
3
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
3
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
3
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
3
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Silvero, Martin (Sinca)
2
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
2
Díaz, Emiliano (Los Artois)
2
Figueredo, Benjamin (Los Artois)
2
Scaglione, Lautaro (Laspada F.C.)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
2
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
2
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
2
Fernández, Francisco (Laspada F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Cristian (Sinca)
2
Triantatilu, Guillermo (El Bron)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Labissier, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Martin (El Rosa)
2
Randone, Fabrizio (Capitán Bordach)
2
Mutz, Manuel (Capitán Bordach)
2
Ruggiero, Facundo (El Bron)
2
Orieta, Javier (Escocia F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Juan (Laspada F.C.)
2
Soiza, Federico (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Pucci, Matias (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
2
Rodriguez, Cristian (Los Artois)
2
Mouzo, Maximiliano (Sinca)
1
Coman, Carlos (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Albani, Diogenes (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Espinillo, Luis (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Capitán Bordach)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
1
Gey, Damian (Escocia F.C.)
1
Lamartine, Guido (Popanera)
1
Lucero, Ruben (Escocia F.C.)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
1
Vallejos, Fabian (Los Artois)
1
Juárez, Pablo (Birren F.C.)
1
Bea, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Viña, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Barbafina, Agustín (Capitán Bordach)
1
Sica, Juan (El Rosa)
1
Chazarreta, Miguel (Los Artois)
1
Arolfo, Matias (Popanera)
1
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (Capitán Bordach)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Del Rio, Matías (Escocia F.C.)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Birren F.C.)
1
Moll, German (Sinca)
1
Rizzo, Fernando (Birren F.C.)
1
Pereira, Gonzalo (Laspada F.C.)
1
Marin, Andres (Domingo 4)
1
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Percori, Gabriel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Bonafina, Aníbal (Domingo 4)
1
Gómez, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
1
Criado, Lucas (Sinca)
1
Sabino, Gustavo (Escocia F.C.)
1
Marengo, Matias (Sinca)
1