HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa Verano 2018 > Copa de Plata

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Pta no se Mancha
8
5
4
0
1
14
4
10
2
Ararat F.C.
8
5
4
0
1
25
8
17
3
Los Mismos de Siempre F.C.
6
5
3
0
2
10
13
-3
4
Club Malvinas Argentinas
5
5
2
1
2
10
10
0
5
Deportivo Freeway
3
5
1
1
3
6
15
-9
6
Mesa 7 FC
0
5
0
0
5
0
15
-15

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ramon, Adrian (La Flama del Emperador)
23
9
2.56
9
100
2
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales)
23
6
3.83
7
85.71
3
Rivero, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
29
6
4.83
9
66.67
4
Val, Joaquin (Oeste Profundo)
50
9
5.56
9
100
5
Ruesgo, Christian (El Ekipe)
51
8
6.38
8
100
6
Jalabe, Nicolas (LMDS FC)
28
3
9.33
5
60
7
Longarini, Patricio (Perdon Futbol)
19
2
9.5
4
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Pérez, Federico (La Flama del Emperador)
20
Jacomelli, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
16
Gonzalvo, Lucas (Los Galacticos)
16
Selle, Ariel (La Flama del Emperador)
15
Romano, Martin (Los Chacales)
11
Paz, Lucio (Pta no se Mancha)
9
Tricarico, Facundo (Ararat F.C.)
9
Piscitelli, Leandro (Oeste Profundo)
8
Massanova, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
8
Moabre, Pablo (Los Chacales)
8
Soplan, Pablo (Los Galacticos)
7
Muñoz, Joaquin (Perdon Futbol)
7
Regadio, Bruno (Deportivo Freeway)
6
Bechara, Juan (El Ekipe)
6
Solito, Daniel (La Flama del Emperador)
6
Stolbizer, Federico (Los Chacales)
6
Pecot, Santiago (Ritmo y Sustancias)
6
Galante, Francisco (Oeste Profundo)
6
Lefosse, Marcelo (Ritmo y Sustancias)
6
Díaz, Cristian (El Ekipe)
6
Rojas, Miguel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
6
Amoroso, Ezequiel (Pta no se Mancha)
6
Bravo, Rodrigo (Los Galacticos)
6
Trotta, Ignacio (Perdon Futbol)
5
Martínez, Luciano (La Flama del Emperador)
5
Diaz, Lucas (Deportivo Freeway)
5
Molina, Hernan (Los Galacticos)
5
Arieta, Nahuel (Pta no se Mancha)
5
Di Laudo, Federico (El Ekipe)
5
Musopappa, Mariano (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Hirigoyen, Emanuel (El Ekipe)
4
Bonino, Ezequiel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
4
Fernández, Nicolas (El Ekipe)
4
Mariani, Victor (Ritmo y Sustancias)
4
Testai, Martin (Los Chacales)
4
Camera, Juan Pablo (Pta no se Mancha)
4
Sorgio, Santiago (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Rizzo, Fernando (LMDS FC)
4
Candido, Mauro (La Flama del Emperador)
4
Martinez, Ariel (Pta no se Mancha)
4
Córdoba, Matìas (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Noguera, Cristian (LMDS FC)
4
Lomlomdjian, Federico (Ararat F.C.)
3
Villalba, Gonzalo (Pta no se Mancha)
3
Ribera, Joaquín (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
3
Pérez, Rodrigo (La Flama del Emperador)
3
Cassia, Lucas (Oeste Profundo)
3
Llovet, Jonatan (Ritmo y Sustancias)
3
Mozas, Miguel (Ritmo y Sustancias)
3
Bravo, Ezequiel (Los Galacticos)
3
Pañale, Franco (LMDS FC)
3
Marashlian, Rodrigo (Ararat F.C.)
3
Vidal, Tadeo (Pta no se Mancha)
3
Suarez, Ezequiel (Oeste Profundo)
3
Luzuriaga, Juan (Oeste Profundo)
3
Barcan, Lucas (La Flama del Emperador)
2
García, David (El Ekipe)
2
Caruso, Franco (Ararat F.C.)
2
Marnorato, Federico (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Varo, Ivo (Oeste Profundo)
2
González, Nicolas (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Sosa, Tomás (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Cordoba, Ignacio (Deportivo Freeway)
2
González, Lautaro (Perdon Futbol)
2
Donadio, Marcelo (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Dazzira, Matias (Ararat F.C.)
2
Duarte, Martin (La Flama del Emperador)
2
Rodriguez, Mariano (Pta no se Mancha)
2
Rodríguez, Emmanuel (Perdon Futbol)
2
Notarinni, Gustavo (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Viva, Santiago (Ararat F.C.)
1
Viola, Gaston (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Orge, Rodolfo (LMDS FC)
1
Manfredi, Franco (Los Chacales)
1
Medina, Juan (Los Chacales)
1
Caminos, Santiago (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Miranda, Ezequiel (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Sanchez, German (El Ekipe)
1
Nogueira, Lautaro (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
1
Arenillas, Julian (LMDS FC)
1
Medina, Juan Cruz (Los Chacales)
1
Ohanian, Diego (Ararat F.C.)
1
Ruiz Diaz, Christian (El Ekipe)
1
Peverelli, Nicolas (La Flama del Emperador)
1
Escobar, Marcos (Oeste Profundo)
1
Pandullo, Christian (Ritmo y Sustancias)
1
Larrandari, Ramiro (Los Chacales)
1
Capristo, Tobias (Oeste Profundo)
1
Cerrello, Leandro (Perdon Futbol)
1
Rey, Nicolas (Oeste Profundo)
1
Galian, Gabriel (Perdon Futbol)
1
Yamil, Samad (Oeste Profundo)
1
Zunino, Lautaro (Pta no se Mancha)
1
Vispo, Ariel (Oeste Profundo)
1