HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2018 > Copa de Oro

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Popanera
7
5
3
1
1
29
23
6
2
El Bron
7
5
3
1
1
26
15
11
3
Balvanera F.C.
6
5
3
0
2
34
31
3
4
Sinca
5
5
2
1
2
17
17
0
5
Capitán Bordach
4
5
2
0
3
19
25
-6
6
Garrincha F.C.
1
5
0
1
4
21
35
-14

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
14
5
2.8
7
71.43
2
Lamartine, Guido (Popanera)
32
10
3.2
10
100
3
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
28
7
4
9
77.78
4
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
34
6
5.67
7
85.71
5
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
50
8
6.25
8
100
6
Pulido, Manuel (Los Artois)
49
4
12.25
5
80

goleadores

goleador
goles
Jurnet, Luciano (El Rosa)
27
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
21
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
20
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
15
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
14
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
14
Lamarque, Sebastian (El Rosa)
13
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
13
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
13
Alvarez, Gustavo (El Rosa)
13
López, Benjamin (Pachorra F.C.)
12
Miño, Ezequiel (El Rosa)
12
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
11
Mouzo, Nicolas (Sinca)
11
Caunedo, Ignacio (Capitán Bordach)
11
Carrizo, Facundo (Domingo 4)
11
Forminiga, Gaston (Escocia F.C.)
10
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
9
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
9
Di Nardo, Matías (Popanera)
9
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
8
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
8
Noya, Lucas (Laspada F.C.)
7
Russo, Agustin (Popanera)
7
Godoy, Joaquin (Garrincha F.C.)
7
Echeverria, Hernan (El Rosa)
7
Blanco, Juan Pablo (Laspada F.C.)
7
Quiñones, Federico (Portomaster)
7
Farías, Jonathan (Escocia F.C.)
6
Alvarez, Matias (Domingo 4)
6
Alvarez, Franco (Capitán Bordach)
6
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Meira, Martín (Sinca)
6
Rugiero, Mariano (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Saborido, Nicolas (Los Artois)
5
Saran, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
5
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
5
Estevez, Gaston (Pachorra F.C.)
5
Leites, Jonathan (Birren F.C.)
5
Alegria, Orlando (Portomaster)
5
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
5
Escobar, Hernán (Escocia F.C.)
4
Ianferna, Gastón (Escocia F.C.)
4
Ferrazzaro, David (Pachorra F.C.)
4
López Chehede, Patricio (Laspada F.C.)
4
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
4
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
4
Sabino, Daniel (Escocia F.C.)
4
Sanchez, Matias (Portomaster)
4
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
4
Bosio, Lucas (Popanera)
4
Presedo, Guillermo (Sinca)
4
De Luca, Nicolas (Birren F.C.)
4
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Testino, Lucas (Birren F.C.)
4
Reyes, Diego (Capitán Bordach)
4
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rosa)
3
Rodriguez, Enrique (Sinca)
3
Quiñones, Marcelo (Capitán Bordach)
3
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
3
Aguirre, Alan (Escocia F.C.)
3
Bianchi, Marcelo (Los Artois)
3
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Sinca)
3
Aramayo, Facundo (Popanera)
3
Montelve, Joaquín (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Huergo, German (Portomaster)
3
D'errico, Joaquin (Birren F.C.)
3
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
3
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
3
Tricarico, Santiago (Capitán Bordach)
3
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
3
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Silvero, Martin (Sinca)
2
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
2
Díaz, Emiliano (Los Artois)
2
Figueredo, Benjamin (Los Artois)
2
Scaglione, Lautaro (Laspada F.C.)
2
Gigena, Martin (El Bron)
2
Catanzaro, Ruben (El Rosa)
2
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
2
Benitez, Sebastian (El Bron)
2
Fernández, Francisco (Laspada F.C.)
2
Bernardi, Cristian (Sinca)
2
Triantatilu, Guillermo (El Bron)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
2
Labissier, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Martin (El Rosa)
2
Randone, Fabrizio (Capitán Bordach)
2
Mutz, Manuel (Capitán Bordach)
2
Ruggiero, Facundo (El Bron)
2
Orieta, Javier (Escocia F.C.)
2
Fernandez, Juan (Laspada F.C.)
2
Soiza, Federico (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Pucci, Matias (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
2
Rodriguez, Cristian (Los Artois)
2
Mouzo, Maximiliano (Sinca)
1
Coman, Carlos (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Albani, Diogenes (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Espinillo, Luis (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Alessia, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Capitán Bordach)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (Birren F.C.)
1
Gey, Damian (Escocia F.C.)
1
Lamartine, Guido (Popanera)
1
Lucero, Ruben (Escocia F.C.)
1
Bernardi, Diego (Sinca)
1
Vallejos, Fabian (Los Artois)
1
Juárez, Pablo (Birren F.C.)
1
Bea, Leandro (Sinca)
1
Viña, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Barbafina, Agustín (Capitán Bordach)
1
Sica, Juan (El Rosa)
1
Chazarreta, Miguel (Los Artois)
1
Arolfo, Matias (Popanera)
1
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
1
Gutierrez, Mariano (Capitán Bordach)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Del Rio, Matías (Escocia F.C.)
1
Lamperti, Agustin (Birren F.C.)
1
Moll, German (Sinca)
1
Rizzo, Fernando (Birren F.C.)
1
Pereira, Gonzalo (Laspada F.C.)
1
Marin, Andres (Domingo 4)
1
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Percori, Gabriel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Bonafina, Aníbal (Domingo 4)
1
Gómez, Rodrigo (Birren F.C.)
1
Criado, Lucas (Sinca)
1
Sabino, Gustavo (Escocia F.C.)
1
Marengo, Matias (Sinca)
1