HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2018 > Copa de Plata

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Green Break
13
7
6
1
0
46
16
30
2
Los Primos
12
7
6
0
1
35
16
19
3
Deportivo Tachito
11
7
5
1
1
33
20
13
4
Las Anguilas--
8
7
4
0
3
25
20
5
5
A.C. Milanesa
6
7
3
0
4
22
38
-16
6
F.C. Giallorossi
2
7
1
0
6
18
32
-14
7
El Parque
0
7
0
0
7
8
25
-17
8
La Mitad + 1
0
7
0
0
7
11
31
-20

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
29
8
3.63
9
88.89
2
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
22
5
4.4
7
71.43
3
Huernos, Santiago (Green Break)
28
6
4.67
9
66.67
4
Villalba, Jorge (Verano del 18)
33
7
4.71
7
100
5
Lescano, Enzo (Lescaño F.C.)
44
7
6.29
11
63.64
6
García, Victor (Los Primos)
34
4
8.5
6
66.67
7
Sagradín, Eduardo (El Parque)
21
2
10.5
4
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Azar F.C. )
26
Cambon, Gustavo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
22
Lescano, Damián (Lescaño F.C.)
20
Simonelli, Hernán (Green Break)
17
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo)
16
Foray, Facundo (Green Break)
15
Lescano, Daniel (Lescaño F.C.)
14
García, Carlos (Los Primos)
11
Jacomelli, Martín (Azar F.C. )
10
Arispe, Lucas (F.C. Giallorossi)
10
Mariñas, Matías (Lechazo a las Mellis)
10
Bugarin, Manuel (Green Break)
10
Estevez, Farid (F.C. Giallorossi)
10
Payeres, Damian (La Abuela Maly)
10
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo)
9
Espinoza, César (Verano del 18)
9
Cambon, Ariel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
9
Galceran, Julián (Azar F.C. )
9
González, Nahuel (Era por Abajo)
9
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Lechazo a las Mellis)
9
García, Lucas (Los Primos)
9
Miño, Franco (Lescaño F.C.)
8
Mariñas, Emanuel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
8
Baez, Walter (A.C. Milanesa)
8
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
8
De Angeli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
8
Leroux, Fidel (La Abuela Maly)
8
Peverelli, Nicolás (Azar F.C. )
8
Miño, Ezequiel (Lescaño F.C.)
7
Paz, José (A.C. Milanesa)
7
Saltarelli, Joaquin (Verano del 18)
6
Balario, Jonathan (Lescaño F.C.)
6
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (La Abuela Maly)
6
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo a las Mellis)
6
Rea, Federico (A.C. Milanesa)
6
Carello, Martín (Era por Abajo)
6
Pepi, Adrián (Verano del 18)
6
Hurt, Lucas (A.C. Milanesa)
5
Catanzaro, Ruben (Lechazo a las Mellis)
5
Aguirre, Bernardo (Era por Abajo)
5
Sadrinas, - (Green Break)
5
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Navarro, Tomás (Green Break)
5
Pena, Matias (Lechazo a las Mellis)
5
Fernandez, Julian (Las Anguilas)
5
García, David (El Parque)
5
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo)
5
Herrera, Nicolás (Las Anguilas)
4
Martelliti, Fernando (Azar F.C. )
4
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
4
Mases, Leandro (Verano del 18)
4
Maneiro, Gonzalo (Green Break)
4
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
4
García, Luciano (Los Primos)
4
Casuso, Cristian (Los Primos)
4
Clausi, Mauro (F.C. Giallorossi)
4
Brisaboa, Carlos (A.C. Milanesa)
4
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Ruiz, Ramiro (La Mitad + 1)
4
Koldorf, Uriel (Las Anguilas)
3
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo)
3
Saltarelli, Juan Martin (Verano del 18)
3
Goldscheidt, Andrés (La Abuela Maly)
3
Gauto, Gabriel (La Mitad + 1)
3
Payeres, Luciano (La Abuela Maly)
3
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Ferrara, Martin (Azar F.C. )
3
Peña, Gabriel (A.C. Milanesa)
3
Payeres, Alejandro (La Abuela Maly)
3
Burgueño, Brandon (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Scudiero, Ignacio (Green Break)
2
Bogado, Enrique (La Mitad + 1)
2
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Zamudio, Gonzalo (Green Break)
2
Rama, Joaquín (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Huernos, Santiago (Green Break)
2
Colangelo, Daniel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
2
Gaetano, Martín (El Parque)
2
Antezana, Matias (El Parque)
2
Rico, Damián (Las Anguilas)
2
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
2
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Sotelo, Hernan (A.C. Milanesa)
2
Leroux, Simon (La Abuela Maly)
2
Gomez, Fernando (F.C. Giallorossi)
2
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Castaño, Juan (La Mitad + 1)
2
Lasterto, Diego (El Parque)
2
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Fontanella, Germán (Las Anguilas)
2
Portes, Matías (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Estevez, Axel (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
Fontanella, Demián (Las Anguilas)
1
Cadenas, Juan (Los Primos)
1
González, Silvio (Era por Abajo)
1
Mariñas, Ariel (Lechazo a las Mellis)
1
Cruz, Luis (El Parque)
1
Escobar, Franco (F.C. Giallorossi)
1
De Santis, Juan Pablo (Las Anguilas)
1
Feijo, Nicolás (A.C. Milanesa)
1
Lombardi, Joaquin (Green Break)
1
Solito, Daniel (Azar F.C. )
1
Pessagno, Maxi (Verano del 18)
1
Sagradín, David (El Parque)
1
Sanabria, Leonardo (Los Primos)
1
Castelloni, Fabian (Era por Abajo)
1
Abalsamo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Carrizo, Nicolas (A.C. Milanesa)
1
Rojas, Rodrigo (Verano del 18)
1
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1
Arce, - (Green Break)
1
Montano, Ivan (Los Primos)
1
Rodas, Gerardo (La Abuela Maly)
1
Antico, Mauro (La Abuela Maly)
1
Rojas, Santiago (La Abuela Maly)
1
Sosa, Nicolás (F.C. Giallorossi)
1