HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2017 > Categoria D

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Barraqueño F.C.
26
13
13
0
0
122
23
99
2
Los Claramente
21
13
10
1
2
58
28
30
3
La Sede
17
13
8
1
4
56
33
23
4
Elegante Sport
17
13
8
1
4
51
32
19
5
Borracha y Sucia
15
13
7
1
5
44
43
1
6
Contraataque F.C..
13
13
6
1
6
54
53
1
7
El Parque
13
13
6
1
6
47
46
1
8
Los Panes Unidos
12
13
6
0
7
49
56
-7
9
Alquimistas F.C.
11
13
5
1
7
40
60
-20
10
Motoneta Penco
11
13
5
1
7
44
66
-22
11
Pre Lavalle F.C.
10
13
5
0
8
50
49
1
12
Nacho + 3
10
13
5
0
8
35
62
-27
13
Cementerio
4
13
2
0
11
23
69
-46
14
Dtoke F.C.
0
13
0
0
13
0
53
-53

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
21
10
2.1
11
90.91
2
Mereles, Sergio (Los Claramente)
20
9
2.22
10
90
3
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
33
11
3
11
100
4
De Marco, Ignacio (Elegante Sport)
29
9
3.22
13
69.23
5
Vega, Federico (Borracha y Sucia)
24
7
3.43
12
58.33
6
Sagradín, Eduardo (El Parque)
40
10
4
11
90.91
7
Moreno, Gonzalo (Contraataque F.C.)
26
6
4.33
10
60
8
Pereira, Christian (Pre Lavalle F.C.)
33
7
4.71
10
70
9
Vinaccia, Agustín (Los Panes Unidos)
29
6
4.83
9
66.67
10
Brugola, Luciano (Alquimistas F.C.)
31
6
5.17
11
54.55
11
Falabella, Juán (Nacho + 3)
34
6
5.67
10
60
12
Calbino, Victor (Dtoke F.C.)
17
1
17
1
100

resultados

2º FECHA/ 19 de Agosto de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 26 de Agosto de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 02 de Septiembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 09 de Septiembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 16 de Septiembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 23 de Septiembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 30 de Septiembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 07 de Octubre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 14 de Octubre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 21 de Octubre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 28 de Octubre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 04 de Noviembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 11 de Noviembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Barreto, Alan (Los Panes Unidos)
25
Ramos, Federico (Barraqueño F.C.)
25
De Serene, Gastón (Contraataque F.C.)
22
Piovano, Sergio (Barraqueño F.C.)
22
Sarquis, Agustín (Barraqueño F.C.)
21
Castelo, Fabián (Alquimistas F.C.)
19
Ramos, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
18
Ramos, Mariano (Barraqueño F.C.)
16
Montellano, Diego (Los Claramente)
16
Aldana, Franco (Nacho + 3)
15
Rivadera, Gonzalo (El Parque)
13
Alva, Paul (Pre Lavalle F.C.)
13
Bamonte, Facundo (La Sede)
12
Deu Lovol, Walter (Los Claramente)
12
Doño, Lautaro (Elegante Sport)
12
Cichero, Damián (Motoneta Penco)
11
Salcedo, Sebastián (Elegante Sport)
10
Alomo, Maximiliano (Pre Lavalle F.C.)
10
De Serene, Gonzalo (Contraataque F.C.)
9
Coreaga, Ian (Los Panes Unidos)
9
Solares, Tomás (Pre Lavalle F.C.)
9
Fernández, Nicolás (Pre Lavalle F.C.)
8
Apaza, Gregorio (Borracha y Sucia)
8
Vega, Federico (Borracha y Sucia)
8
Magnaghi, Bruno (Elegante Sport)
8
García, David (El Parque)
8
Díaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
8
Alasia, Mariano (La Sede)
7
Nasta, Lautaro (La Sede)
7
Freites, Jorge (Borracha y Sucia)
7
Quiroga, Brian (Elegante Sport)
7
Bustos, MArcelo (Los Claramente)
7
Irrera, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
6
Villamayor, Mathías (Contraataque F.C.)
6
Fabiano, Federico (La Sede)
6
Castreto, Diego (El Parque)
5
Bai, David (La Sede)
5
Galián, Gabriel (Contraataque F.C.)
5
Mereles, Nahuel (Los Claramente)
5
Irrerd, Alan (Motoneta Penco)
5
Spirito, Franco (Motoneta Penco)
5
De Haro, Nicolás (Barraqueño F.C.)
5
Avila, Ignacio (Los Claramente)
5
Piñeiro, Pablo (Borracha y Sucia)
4
Piñeiro, Daniel (Borracha y Sucia)
4
Castillo, Gustavo (Elegante Sport)
4
González, Sebastián (Los Panes Unidos)
4
Sosa, Octavio (Nacho + 3)
4
Gaetano, Martín (El Parque)
4
Navarro, Juan (Los Panes Unidos)
4
Spampinato, MAriano (Los Claramente)
4
De Marco, Ignacio (Elegante Sport)
4
Gómez, Matías (Contraataque F.C.)
4
Méndez, Rodrigo (Alquimistas F.C.)
4
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Barraqueño F.C.)
4
Pellizzer, Ain (Borracha y Sucia)
3
Sosa, Augusto (Nacho + 3)
3
Bordoli, Ezequiel (Alquimistas F.C.)
3
Tebele, Nahuel (Alquimistas F.C.)
3
Herner, Agustín (Elegante Sport)
3
Imas, Josue (El Parque)
3
Rey, Santiago (La Sede)
3
Cuevas, Josue (Pre Lavalle F.C.)
3
Pensa, Nicolás (Pre Lavalle F.C.)
3
Lasterto, Diego (El Parque)
3
Alarcón, Lucas (Barraqueño F.C.)
3
Posso, Santiago (Motoneta Penco)
3
Medeles, Nahuel (Los Claramente)
2
Landini, Lucas (Borracha y Sucia)
2
Giampa, Kevin (Los Panes Unidos)
2
Gil, Gonzalo (Alquimistas F.C.)
2
Callero, Matías (Motoneta Penco)
2
Yavariello, Miguel (Cementerio)
2
Mantellano, Diego (Los Claramente)
2
Trochón, Daniel (Alquimistas F.C.)
2
Iantorno, Lucio (Nacho + 3)
2
Fernández, Gastón (La Sede)
2
Rossi, Leandro (Cementerio)
2
Sagradín, David (El Parque)
2
González, Gonzalo (Contraataque F.C.)
2
Botti, (Cementerio)
2
Bognani, Juan Pablo (Borracha y Sucia)
1
Moreno, Gonzalo (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Desalvo, Nicolás (Cementerio)
1
Del Rosario, Martín (Motoneta Penco)
1
Lucarelli, Gustavo (Cementerio)
1
Alles, Tomás (Cementerio)
1
Sox, Octavio (Nacho + 3)
1
Galante, Emiliano (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Walter, (Los Claramente)
1
Falabella, Juán (Nacho + 3)
1
Vergnony, Cristian (Cementerio)
1
Cavallo, Mike (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Mena, Sasha (El Parque)
1
Trochan, Daniel (Alquimistas F.C.)
1
Laciar, Martín (Nacho + 3)
1
Millán, Isaias (Los Panes Unidos)
1
Pugliese, Maxi (Alquimistas F.C.)
1
Desalvo, Dario (Cementerio)
1
Fernández, Gonzalo (Motoneta Penco)
1
Bogado, Enrique (Los Panes Unidos)
1
Leonardo, (Nacho + 3)
1
Ratalino, Julián (Borracha y Sucia)
1
Peisa, Nicolás (Pre Lavalle F.C.)
1
Leonel, (Motoneta Penco)
1
Kravietz, Matías (Nacho + 3)
1
Pelegrini, Santiago (Cementerio)
1