HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2017 > Categoria B

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Cerveceria Alvarez
24
15
12
0
3
91
54
37
2
Soldati F.C.
22
15
10
2
3
60
36
24
3
Pura Sangre
22
15
9
4
2
46
30
16
4
Hay Equipo
21
15
10
1
4
129
61
68
5
El Rengo
17
15
8
1
6
58
46
12
6
Copa Lounge
17
15
7
3
5
63
66
-3
7
Deportivo Freeway
17
15
8
1
6
43
55
-12
8
La Feria
16
15
8
0
7
71
63
8
9
Club Malvinas Argentinas
15
15
7
1
7
63
55
8
10
Sarmiento
15
15
5
5
5
70
66
4
11
Ursaid
14
15
6
2
7
75
71
4
12
Constantino F.C.
12
15
4
4
7
64
72
-8
13
Paco Sporting Club
10
15
4
2
9
43
56
-13
14
Monserrat F.C.
10
15
4
2
9
55
101
-46
15
Fuerte y al Medio
6
15
3
0
12
54
99
-45
16
Dr. Oga
2
15
1
0
14
31
85
-54

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Fossa, Ignacio (Deportivo Freeway)
10
6
1.67
13
46.15
2
Cartaman, Sergio (Pura Sangre)
15
5
3
11
45.45
3
Delgado, Mariano (Soldati F.C.)
36
12
3
12
100
4
Brandi, Mauro (El Rengo)
37
12
3.08
14
85.71
5
Goddard, Franco (La Feria)
20
6
3.33
15
40
6
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
28
8
3.5
15
53.33
7
Gonzalez, Nahuel (Ursaid)
22
6
3.67
15
40
8
Lopez, Agustin (Sarmiento)
50
11
4.55
16
68.75
9
Loureyro, Adrian (Constantino F.C.)
56
12
4.67
15
80
10
Watkins, Ignacio (Fuerte y al Medio)
53
8
6.63
13
61.54
11
Leites, Jonathan (Monserrat F.C.)
54
8
6.75
14
57.14

resultados

1º FECHA/ 14 de Agosto de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 21 de Agosto de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 28 de Agosto de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 11 de Septiembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 18 de Septiembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 25 de Septiembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 02 de Octubre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 09 de Octubre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 23 de Octubre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 30 de Octubre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 06 de Noviembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 13 de Noviembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 20 de Noviembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 27 de Noviembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 04 de Diciembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Fernandez, Leonardo (Hay Equipo)
43
Arroyo, Gonzalo (Cerveceria Alvarez)
27
Sotelo, Gabriel (Constantino F.C.)
24
Leites, Jonathan (Monserrat F.C.)
22
Padra, Juan (Paco Sporting Club)
20
Bilbao, Xavier (Copa Lounge)
18
Castro, Fabian (Hay Equipo)
18
Carbonelli, Nicolás (Fuerte y al Medio)
18
Longo, Leandro (La Feria)
18
Lejido, Juan (La Feria)
18
Fuente, Federico (Constantino F.C.)
18
Soto, Victor (Hay Equipo)
17
Casella, Miguel (Ursaid)
17
Cesani, Jonthan (Sarmiento)
15
Madelon, Augusto (Cerveceria Alvarez)
13
Garcia Tarsia, Facundo (Copa Lounge)
13
Gorosito, Carlos (Hay Equipo)
13
Arena, Martin (Ursaid)
13
Ghezzi, Martín (Soldati F.C.)
12
Lopez, Agustin (Sarmiento)
12
Accorinti, Ariel (Hay Equipo)
11
Nogueira, Lautaro (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
11
Moyano, Lucas (Sarmiento)
10
Prado, Santiago (Ursaid)
10
Palesa, Juan Manuel (El Rengo)
10
Sanchez, Nicolas (Soldati F.C.)
9
Galcerán, Matías (Ursaid)
9
Nievas, Jose (Hay Equipo)
9
Donnarumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
9
Lopez, Matias (Cerveceria Alvarez)
9
Redote, Santiago (El Rengo)
8
Gliemmo, Mariano (El Rengo)
8
Ribera, Joaquín (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
8
Iglesias, Gabriel (Deportivo Freeway)
8
Vazquez, Alan (Copa Lounge)
8
Ferradas, Oscar (Cerveceria Alvarez)
8
Ameratte, Mauricio (Constantino F.C.)
8
Fiore, Lucas (La Feria)
8
Mange, Tomás (La Feria)
8
Arana, Nicolas (Pura Sangre)
8
Lafuente, Juan Cruz (Fuerte y al Medio)
7
Santojanni, Francisco (Ursaid)
7
Castelo, Marcos (Fuerte y al Medio)
7
Frias, Gabriel (Soldati F.C.)
7
Lopèz, Nicolas (Sarmiento)
7
Pihuala, Rodrigo (Copa Lounge)
7
Moyano, Leonardo (Sarmiento)
7
Romero Lamas, Hernan (El Rengo)
6
Quiñones, Axel (La Feria)
6
Sorgio, Santiago (Deportivo Freeway)
6
Romero Lamas, Javier (El Rengo)
6
Prono, Gastón (Dr. Oga)
6
Castelo, Luciano (Fuerte y al Medio)
5
Lencina, Ariel (Copa Lounge)
5
Perez, Joel (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
5
Ferrare, Gonzalo (Cerveceria Alvarez)
5
Ribera, Mauro (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
5
Navarro, Pablo (El Rengo)
5
Moyano, Jonathan (Soldati F.C.)
5
Córdoba, Matìas (Deportivo Freeway)
5
Fantino, Carlos (Sarmiento)
5
Gomèz, Matìas (Sarmiento)
5
Vacca, Adrian (El Rengo)
5
Eresuma, Leo (El Rengo)
5
Capmany, Federico (Ursaid)
4
Solis, Rodrigo (Pura Sangre)
4
Rubio, Santiago (Cerveceria Alvarez)
4
Musopappa, Mariano (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Dario, De Jesus (Paco Sporting Club)
4
Hempelman, Rodrigo (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
4
Fadguzzi, Yago (Dr. Oga)
4
Castelo, Manuel (Fuerte y al Medio)
4
Fraguio, Adrián (Copa Lounge)
4
Serapio, Leandro (Monserrat F.C.)
4
Ronqui, Jose (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
4
Diaz, Lucas (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Ursomarzo, Bruno (Ursaid)
4
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Soldati F.C.)
4
Jurnet, Luciano (Monserrat F.C.)
4
Tarsia, Luciano (Cerveceria Alvarez)
4
Palermo, Juan (Copa Lounge)
4
Regadio, Bruno (Deportivo Freeway)
4
Chindamo, Miguel (Pura Sangre)
4
Eguia, Nicolás (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
4
Furlan, Luciano (La Feria)
4
Alegre, Leonardo (Constantino F.C.)
3
Gomez, Fernando (Dr. Oga)
3
Gotlib, Jonathan (Pura Sangre)
3
Izzo, Gabriel (Copa Lounge)
3
Cesani, Daniel (Sarmiento)
3
Sotelo, Claudio (Constantino F.C.)
3
Chindamo, Darío (Pura Sangre)
3
Salas, Fabian (Monserrat F.C.)
3
Notarinni, Gustavo (Deportivo Freeway)
3
Rivero, Sebastian (Paco Sporting Club)
3
Castelño, Marcos (Fuerte y al Medio)
3
Tarcia, Lautaro (Cerveceria Alvarez)
3
Ustares, Emanuel (Monserrat F.C.)
3
Ianone, Franco (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
3
Prado, Santiago (Ursaid)
3
Chindano, Miguel (Pura Sangre)
3
Elias, Roberto (Pura Sangre)
3
Palopoli, (Fuerte y al Medio)
3
Moyano, Rodrigo (Paco Sporting Club)
3
Alegre, Juan (Constantino F.C.)
3
Palopoli, Juan Cruz (Ursaid)
3
Vignoni, Ignacio (Cerveceria Alvarez)
2
Santillán, Jonathan (Soldati F.C.)
2
Bertone, Juan (Fuerte y al Medio)
2
Rodriguez, Leandro (Soldati F.C.)
2
Acosta, Jonathan (El Rengo)
2
Montano, Ivan (Monserrat F.C.)
2
De Palio, Pablo (Cerveceria Alvarez)
2
Arias, Emiliano (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
2
Maseda, Ezequiel (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
2
Ruggiero, Pablo (Dr. Oga)
2
Mereles, Nicolás (Hay Equipo)
2
Rolon, Francisco (Monserrat F.C.)
2
Alvarez, Gabriel (Cerveceria Alvarez)
2
Gonzalez, Lucas (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
2
Pintos, Emannuel (Paco Sporting Club)
2
Lamandarit, Ramiro (Cerveceria Alvarez)
2
Mange, Tomas (La Feria)
2
Labonia, Agustin (Dr. Oga)
2
Moyano, Iván (Sarmiento)
2
Nuñez, Alan (Hay Equipo)
2
Roldan, Facundo (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
2
López, Julián (Monserrat F.C.)
2
Casin, Fabian (Hay Equipo)
2
Pascaud, Diego (Pura Sangre)
2
Orac, Lucas (La Feria)
2
Longo, Leandro (La Feria)
2
Fabián, Marcelo (Monserrat F.C.)
2
Manera, Agustin (Ursaid)
2
Lopez, Juan (Constantino F.C.)
2
Moyano, Diego (Sarmiento)
2
Iglesias, Matias (Deportivo Freeway)
2
Redote, Lucas (El Rengo)
2
Brandi, Mauro (El Rengo)
2
Ribera, juan. (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
1
Dellavedova, Juan (Ursaid)
1
Loureyro, Adrian (Constantino F.C.)
1
Padra, Ivan (Paco Sporting Club)
1
Galleran, Matias (Ursaid)
1
Martinez, Elias (Fuerte y al Medio)
1
López, Santiago (Monserrat F.C.)
1
Jotarianni, Gustavo (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Pizlo, Sebastián (Monserrat F.C.)
1
Noval, Federico (Dr. Oga)
1
Alegre, Orlando (Constantino F.C.)
1
Lores, Matias (Dr. Oga)
1
Francolino, Facundo (Paco Sporting Club)
1
Medon, Edgardo (Pura Sangre)
1
Renqui, Facundo (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
1
Abrevaya, Ramiro (Fuerte y al Medio)
1
Gonzalez Ruvio, Santiago (Cerveceria Alvarez)
1
Trpischovsky, Awel (Fuerte y al Medio)
1
Mascheroni, Ariel (El Rengo)
1
Alegre, Martín (Constantino F.C.)
1
Padra, Mauro (Paco Sporting Club)
1
Aguilera, Matías (Monserrat F.C.)
1
González, juan Cruz (Soldati F.C.)
1
Questlib, Jonathan (Pura Sangre)
1
Avila, Alan (Soldati F.C.)
1
Echeverria, Hernán (Monserrat F.C.)
1
Duràn, Rodrigo (Pura Sangre)
1
Cajmany, Federico (Ursaid)
1
Miranda, Rodrigo (Sarmiento)
1
Ronqui, Facundo (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
1
Guemmo, Mariano (El Rengo)
1
Tarso, Facundo (Copa Lounge)
1
Santa Cruz, Ezequiel (Soldati F.C.)
1
Lencina, Alejandro (Soldati F.C.)
1
Cebrini, Lucas (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
1
Ronqui, Luis (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
1
Akober, Matías (Hay Equipo)
1
Calamante, Pablo (Soldati F.C.)
1
Ríos, Danel (Monserrat F.C.)
1
Tamargo, Nahuel (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
1
Nonega, Lautaro (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
1
Fantaguzi, Yago (Dr. Oga)
1
Gusnota, (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Mesa, Edgardo (Pura Sangre)
1
Nakagawa, Kenji (Dr. Oga)
1
Salazar, Deunys (Monserrat F.C.)
1
Moyano, Lorenzo (Sarmiento)
1
Cianca, Franco (Deportivo Freeway)
1
Menghi, (Fuerte y al Medio)
1
Domnicz, Ivan (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
1
Ponce, Sergio (El Rengo)
1
Gastaldi, Lucas (Hay Equipo)
1
Salazar, (Fuerte y al Medio)
1
vega, Imanol (Dr. Oga)
1
Gonzalez, Matias (Club Malvinas Argentinas)
1
Watkins, Ignacio (Fuerte y al Medio)
1
Perafani, (Fuerte y al Medio)
1
Donnalumma, Osvaldo (Hay Equipo)
1
Cruz, Ariel (Monserrat F.C.)
1
Goddard, Franco (La Feria)
1
Carifa, Andrés (Monserrat F.C.)
1
Bernardello, Mariano (El Rengo)
1
Soria, Rodrigo (Dr. Oga)
1
Centurión, Carlos (Monserrat F.C.)
1