HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2017 > Categoria A
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Napoli
23
14
9
5
0
68
27
41
2
Los Primos-
21
14
10
1
3
68
45
23
3
Concheto F.C.
20
14
9
2
3
76
44
32
4
Fractura Expuesta-
20
14
9
2
3
65
39
26
5
Virulana F.C.
18
14
8
2
4
72
44
28
6
Huevo Tano
18
14
9
0
5
69
41
28
7
Macandme
17
14
6
5
3
47
38
9
8
Candomberos
16
14
7
2
5
60
42
18
9
Balvanera F.C.
13
14
6
1
7
65
77
-12
10
El Bron
12
14
5
2
7
57
70
-13
11
Sao Caetano
11
14
5
1
8
37
56
-19
12
Murreros 1913
9
14
4
1
9
57
86
-29
13
Premier F.C.
4
14
1
2
11
31
81
-50
14
Bel Calcio
5
14
2
1
11
26
57
-31
15
TIM
3
14
1
1
12
22
73
-51
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
28
14
2
14
100
2
Bergouñant, Junior (Los Primos)
23
9
2.56
13
69.23
3
Felman, Matias (Macandme)
17
6
2.83
12
50
4
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
38
13
2.92
14
92.86
5
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
39
13
3
14
92.86
6
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
30
10
3
13
76.92
7
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
33
11
3
13
84.62
8
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
32
10
3.2
13
76.92
9
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
33
8
4.13
13
61.54
10
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
61
12
5.08
13
92.31
11
Molina, Franco (Murreros 1913)
59
11
5.36
13
84.62
12
Canicci, Luciano (Premier F.C.)
64
11
5.82
14
78.57
13
Cohen, Nicolas (TIM)
41
7
5.86
11
63.64
14
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
50
8
6.25
13
61.54
resultados
1º FECHA/ 13 de Agosto de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Napoli
2º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: F. Expuesta
3º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Candomberos
4º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Balvanera F.C.
5º FECHA/ 15 de Octubre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Sao Caetano
6º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Los Primos
7º FECHA/ 24 de Septiembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: TIM
8º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: El Bron
9º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Huevo Tano
10º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Macandme
11º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Concheto F.C.
12º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Premier F.C.
13º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Virulana F.C.
14º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Murreros 1913
15º FECHA/ 26 de Noviembre de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Bel Calcio
goleadores
goleador
goles
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
31
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
28
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
26
Jacomelli, Martin (Huevo Tano)
25
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
20
Amatta, Gastón (Murreros 1913)
19
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
19
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
18
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
16
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
15
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
15
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
14
Peverelli, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
12
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
12
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
12
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
11
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
10
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
10
Garcia Olalla, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
10
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Macandme)
10
Forcherio, Bruno (Murreros 1913)
10
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
9
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
9
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
9
Perez, Federico (Huevo Tano)
9
Benítez, Sebastián (Sao Caetano)
8
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
8
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
8
Moll, German (Sao Caetano)
8
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
8
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
8
Pastor, Martin (Bel Calcio)
8
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
8
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
7
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
7
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
7
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
7
Pereira, Matías (Murreros 1913)
7
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
7
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
6
Quiroz, Dante (Candomberos)
6
Aramayo, Facundo (Premier F.C.)
6
Vassouf, Luciano (F. Expuesta)
6
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
6
Bergouñant, Junior (Los Primos)
6
Sbiroli, Martin (Murreros 1913)
6
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
5
Cortes, Gonzalo (TIM)
5
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
5
Matos, Gabriel (Murreros 1913)
5
Gesvaldi, Gonzalo (Bel Calcio)
5
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
5
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
5
Feltan, Fernando (El Bron)
5
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
5
Pernice, Jorge (Premier F.C.)
5
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
5
Caceres, Leandro (Concheto F.C.)
5
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
5
Galvan, Nahuel (Premier F.C.)
5
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
5
Mansilla, Matias (Macandme)
5
Soncini, Lucas (Premier F.C.)
5
Amatta, Lucas (Murreros 1913)
4
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
4
Picotto, Mariano (Sao Caetano)
4
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
4
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
4
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
4
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
4
Russo, Agustin (Premier F.C.)
4
Castillo, Gaston (Sao Caetano)
4
Triantatilu, Guillermo (El Bron)
4
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
4
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
3
Dagna, Horacio (Sao Caetano)
3
Picotto, (Sao Caetano)
3
Bianco, Jose (Huevo Tano)
3
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
3
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
3
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
3
Romero, Franco (Bel Calcio)
3
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
3
Molina, Franco (Murreros 1913)
3
Vietri, Gonzalo (Macandme)
3
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
3
Monje, Ivan (Los Primos)
2
Arolfo, Matias (Premier F.C.)
2
Ceballos, Juan (Premier F.C.)
2
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Miño, Ezequiel (Candomberos)
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
2
De La Pina, Rodrigo (Bel Calcio)
2
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
2
Cortes, Manuel (TIM)
2
Gárcia, Carlos (Candomberos)
2
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
2
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
2
De Bernardo, Matias (Murreros 1913)
2
Marino, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
1
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
1
Ferrara, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Ruiz, Guido (TIM)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Vidal, Santiago (Virulana F.C.)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
Itri, Nicolas (Macandme)
1
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
1
Espinillo, Lautaro (TIM)
1
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
1
Castro, Tomas (Bel Calcio)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Estevez, Juan Manuel (Virulana F.C.)
1
Panagopulus, Juan (El Bron)
1
Mendieta, Nicolas (Murreros 1913)
1
Antico, (Sao Caetano)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (Concheto F.C.)
1
Canicci, Luciano (Premier F.C.)
1
Elnen, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
1
Colangelo, Daniel (Macandme)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Ortiz, Ulises (Los Primos)
1
Caceres, (Sao Caetano)
1
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
1
Giuferba, (Sao Caetano)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Romero, Leandro (Sao Caetano)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
1
Barrionuevo, Nicolas (Los Primos)
1
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
1
Cambon, Ariel (Napoli)
1
Felman, Matias (Macandme)
1
Mansilla, German (Los Primos)
1
Novoa, Nicolas (Bel Calcio)
1
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Jacomelli, Juan Manuel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Merani, Tomas (Premier F.C.)
1
Quiroga, Martin (Candomberos)
1
Farina, Alan (Los Primos)
1
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Bel Calcio)
1
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
1
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
1