HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2017 > Categoria A

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Napoli
23
14
9
5
0
68
27
41
2
Los Primos
21
14
10
1
3
68
45
23
3
Concheto F.C.
20
14
9
2
3
76
44
32
4
Fractura Expuesta
20
14
9
2
3
65
39
26
5
Virulana F.C.
18
14
8
2
4
72
44
28
6
Huevo Tano
18
14
9
0
5
69
41
28
7
Macandme
17
14
6
5
3
47
38
9
8
Candomberos
16
14
7
2
5
60
42
18
9
Balvanera F.C.
13
14
6
1
7
65
77
-12
10
El Bron
12
14
5
2
7
57
70
-13
11
Sao Caetano
11
14
5
1
8
37
56
-19
12
Murreros 1913
9
14
4
1
9
57
86
-29
13
Popanera
4
14
1
2
11
31
81
-50
14
Bel Calcio
5
14
2
1
11
26
57
-31
15
TIM
3
14
1
1
12
22
73
-51

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
28
14
2
14
100
2
Bergouñant, Junior (Los Primos)
23
9
2.56
13
69.23
3
Felman, Matias (Macandme)
17
6
2.83
12
50
4
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
38
13
2.92
14
92.86
5
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
33
11
3
13
84.62
6
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
39
13
3
14
92.86
7
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
30
10
3
13
76.92
8
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
32
10
3.2
13
76.92
9
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
33
8
4.13
13
61.54
10
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
61
12
5.08
13
92.31
11
Molina, Franco (Murreros 1913)
59
11
5.36
13
84.62
12
Camicci, Luciano (Popanera)
64
11
5.82
14
78.57
13
Cohen, Nicolas (TIM)
41
7
5.86
11
63.64
14
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
50
8
6.25
13
61.54

resultados

1º FECHA/ 13 de Agosto de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 15 de Octubre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 24 de Septiembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 26 de Noviembre de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Hermida, Joan (Los Primos)
31
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
28
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
26
Jacomelli, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
25
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
20
Amatta, Gastón (Murreros 1913)
19
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
19
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
18
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
16
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
15
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
15
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
14
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
12
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
12
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
12
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
11
Forcherio, Bruno (Murreros 1913)
10
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
10
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
10
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Concheto F.C.)
10
Garcia Olalla, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
10
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
9
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
9
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
9
Perez, Federico (Concheto F.C.)
9
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
8
Benítez, Sebastián (Sao Caetano)
8
Minicelli, Agustin (Los Primos)
8
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
8
Moll, German (Sao Caetano)
8
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
8
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
8
Pastor, Martin (Bel Calcio)
8
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
7
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
7
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
7
Mariñas, Matias (El Bron)
7
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
7
Pereira, Matías (Murreros 1913)
7
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
6
Quiroz, Dante (Candomberos)
6
Aramayo, Facundo (Popanera)
6
Vassouf, Luciano (F. Expuesta)
6
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
6
Bergouñant, Junior (Los Primos)
6
Sbiroli, Martin (Murreros 1913)
6
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
5
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
5
Mansilla, Matias (Macandme)
5
Soncini, Lucas (Popanera)
5
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Los Primos)
5
Cortez, Gonzalo (TIM)
5
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
5
Matos, Gabriel (Murreros 1913)
5
Gesvaldi, Gonzalo (Bel Calcio)
5
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
5
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
5
Feltan, Fernando (El Bron)
5
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
5
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
5
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
5
Caceres, Leandro (Concheto F.C.)
5
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
5
Amatta, Lucas (Murreros 1913)
4
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
4
Picotto, Mariano (Sao Caetano)
4
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
4
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
4
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
4
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
4
Russo, Agustin (Popanera)
4
Castillo, Gaston (Sao Caetano)
4
Triantatilu, Guillermo (El Bron)
4
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
4
Vietri, Gonzalo (Macandme)
3
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
3
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
3
Dagna, Horacio (Sao Caetano)
3
Picotto, (Sao Caetano)
3
Bianco, Jose (Huevo Tano)
3
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
3
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
3
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
3
Romero, Franco (Bel Calcio)
3
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
3
Molina, Franco (Murreros 1913)
3
Gárcia, Carlos (Candomberos)
2
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
2
Galliccio, Gaston (Concheto F.C.)
2
De Bernardo, Matias (Murreros 1913)
2
Monje, Ivan (Los Primos)
2
Arolfo, Matias (Popanera)
2
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
2
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Miño, Ezequiel (Macandme)
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
2
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
2
De La Pina, Rodrigo (Bel Calcio)
2
Cortez, Manuel (TIM)
2
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
2
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Bel Calcio)
1
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
1
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
1
Ferrara, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Ruiz, Guido (TIM)
1
Marino, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
1
Lombardi, Cristian (Los Primos)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
1
Martire, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Vidal, Santiago (Virulana F.C.)
1
Lombardi, Sebastian (Los Primos)
1
Itri, Nicolas (Macandme)
1
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
1
Espinillo, Lautaro (TIM)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Armoa, Emanuel (Los Primos)
1
Castro, Tomas (Bel Calcio)
1
Mendieta, Nicolas (Murreros 1913)
1
Estevez, Juan Manuel (Virulana F.C.)
1
Panagopulus, Juan (El Bron)
1
Antico, (Sao Caetano)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (Concheto F.C.)
1
Camicci, Luciano (Popanera)
1
Elnen, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
1
Colangelo, Daniel (Macandme)
1
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
1
Ortiz, Ulises (Los Primos)
1
Caceres, (Sao Caetano)
1
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
1
Giuferba, (Sao Caetano)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Romero, Leandro (Sao Caetano)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
1
Oliva, Alexis (Los Primos)
1
Barrionuevo, Nicolas (Los Primos)
1
Cambon, Ariel (Napoli)
1
Felman, Matias (Macandme)
1
Mansilla, German (Los Primos)
1
Novoa, Nicolas (Bel Calcio)
1
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
1
Jacomelli, Juan Manuel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Merani, Tomas (Popanera)
1
Quiroga, Martin (Candomberos)
1
Farina, Alan (Los Primos)
1