HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2017 > Categoria A

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Macandme
23
14
10
3
1
59
34
25
2
Napoli
21
14
10
1
3
83
40
43
3
Concheto F.C.
19
14
9
1
4
70
46
24
4
Candomberos
19
14
9
1
4
59
37
22
5
Huevo Tano
15
14
7
1
6
71
62
9
6
Virulana F.C.
15
14
7
1
6
54
54
0
7
Fractura Expuesta
15
14
6
3
5
52
52
0
8
Bel Calcio
14
14
6
2
6
56
64
-8
9
Balvanera F.C.
13
14
6
1
7
60
61
-1
10
Pelumark
13
14
5
3
6
43
56
-13
11
Club Atlético Tigreso
11
14
5
1
8
39
60
-21
12
Sao Caetano
10
14
4
2
8
43
52
-9
13
El Chiribín F.C.
9
14
4
1
9
58
74
-16
14
El Bron
9
14
4
1
9
52
76
-24
15
A Dos Toques
4
14
2
0
12
17
48
-31

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
24
10
2.4
13
76.92
2
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
21
8
2.63
14
57.14
3
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
39
13
3
17
76.47
4
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
46
13
3.54
13
100
5
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
48
12
4
13
92.31
6
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
46
11
4.18
14
78.57
7
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
62
14
4.43
14
100
8
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
46
10
4.6
12
83.33
9
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
47
10
4.7
13
76.92
10
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
45
9
5
16
56.25
11
Buccioni, Alexis (C.A. Tigreso)
46
9
5.11
10
90
12
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
48
9
5.33
13
69.23
13
Sburlatti, Alejandro (Pelumark)
40
7
5.71
13
53.85
14
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
75
12
6.25
14
85.71

resultados

1º FECHA/ 19 de Marzo de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 26 de Marzo de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 02 de Abril de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 09 de Abril de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 23 de Abril de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 30 de Abril de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 07 de Mayo de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 14 de Mayo de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 21 de Mayo de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 28 de Mayo de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 04 de Junio de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 11 de Junio de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 25 de Junio de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 02 de Julio de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 09 de Julio de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
25
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
20
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
17
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
17
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
17
Beloqui, Lautaro (Bel Calcio)
15
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
15
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Concheto F.C.)
15
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
15
Roman, Danel (Candomberos)
14
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
14
Pastor, Martin (Bel Calcio)
14
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
14
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
12
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
12
Garcia Olalla, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
12
De La Pina, Rodrigo (Bel Calcio)
12
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
11
Vega Díaz, Luciano (C.A. Tigreso)
11
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
11
Caceres, Leandro (Concheto F.C.)
11
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
10
Cambon, Gustavo (Napoli)
10
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
10
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
10
Mariñas, Matias (El Bron)
10
Dagna, Horacio (Sao Caetano)
10
De Rito, Hernan (F. Expuesta)
10
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
9
Perez, Federico (Concheto F.C.)
9
Alderte, Hernan (A Dos Toques)
9
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
9
Cambon, Ariel (Napoli)
9
Ares, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
8
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Jacomelli, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
8
Pérez, Agustín (C.A. Tigreso)
8
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
8
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
8
Miño, Ezequiel (Macandme)
8
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
8
Gesvaldi, Gonzalo (Bel Calcio)
8
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
8
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Sao Caetano)
7
Savi, Leandro (F. Expuesta)
7
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
7
Chourrout, Alejandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
6
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
6
Caputo, Marcelo (Bel Calcio)
6
Romero, Franco (Bel Calcio)
6
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
5
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
5
Alvaro, Rama (El Bron)
5
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
5
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
5
Leani, Daniel (El Bron)
5
Petito, Rodrigo (Napoli)
5
Benítez, Sebastián (Sao Caetano)
5
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Bernardi, (Sao Caetano)
5
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
4
Caputo, Sergio (Pelumark)
4
Burgos, Matias (El Chiribín F.C.)
4
Waldman, Brian (Huevo Tano)
4
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
4
Giuferba, (Sao Caetano)
4
Caputo, Gabriel (Pelumark)
4
Fernandez, Santiago (Concheto F.C.)
4
Gárcia, Carlos (Candomberos)
4
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
4
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
4
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
3
Antezana, Matias (Tiki Tiki F.C.)
3
Rodriguez, Matias (A Dos Toques)
3
Pérez Estévez, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
3
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
3
Silva, Fabio (Bel Calcio)
3
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
3
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (C.A. Tigreso)
3
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
3
Moll, German (Sao Caetano)
3
Bersten, (Sao Caetano)
2
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
2
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
2
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
2
Aguirre, Augusto (El Chiribín F.C.)
2
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
2
Solito, Daniel (Concheto F.C.)
2
Destefano, Nicolas (Macandme)
2
Candal, Christian (A Dos Toques)
2
Dreossi, Bruno (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
2
Todarelli, Sebastián (F. Expuesta)
2
Burgo, Nicolas (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
2
Pirilli, Mariano (F. Expuesta)
2
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Napoli)
2
Marino, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
2
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
2
Gómez, Nicolas (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Picotto, (Sao Caetano)
2
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
2
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
2
Forchiero, Gustavo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Rodriguez, Michael (Pelumark)
2
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
2
Vidal, Facundo (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Vargas, Alexis (Bel Calcio)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
1
Sburlatti, Alejandro (Pelumark)
1
Ferrara, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
1
Guena, Nicolas (Bel Calcio)
1
Sanso, Fidel (A Dos Toques)
1
Quiroz, Dante (Candomberos)
1
Lopez, Gustavo (El Bron)
1
Martinez, Pablo (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Capistros, Federico (Macandme)
1
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
1
López, David (A Dos Toques)
1
Córdoba, Gastón (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Antezana, Matías (Tiki Tiki F.C.)
1
Mendoza, Juan (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Sainz, Fabian (Bel Calcio)
1
Arcieri, Alejo (Pelumark)
1
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Dileva, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
1
Feltan, Fernando (El Bron)
1
Lanzillotti, Mauro (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Pastor, Tomas (Pelumark)
1
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
1
Celico, Cesar (Virulana F.C.)
1
Casado, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
1
Bianco, Ezequiel (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Jacomelli, Juan Manuel (Concheto F.C.)
1
Beron, Juan (Virulana F.C.)
1
Antico, (Sao Caetano)
1
Cohen, Nicolas (TIM)
1