HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2017 > Oro Fase Final

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Las Estadisticas de Sara
4
2
2
0
0
22
12
10
2
El Bron
2
2
1
0
1
10
9
1
3
Balvanera F.C.
2
2
1
0
1
9
15
-6
4
A.C. Calor
0
2
0
0
2
2
7
-5

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
11
4
2.75
10
40
2
Caruso, Ernesto (A.C. Calor)
28
9
3.11
10
90
3
Cerliani, Pablo (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
32
8
4
8
100
4
Davalos, Carlos (Dellepiane F.C.)
22
5
4.4
7
71.43
5
Coronel, Jonathan (Yo mas 4)
33
7
4.71
9
77.78
6
Duarte, Lucas (Hermandad)
31
6
5.17
9
66.67
7
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
43
7
6.14
7
100
8
Chavez, Matias (El Chori + 4)
20
3
6.67
7
42.86
9
Riera, Cristian (Invasores F.C.)
9
1
9
1
100

resultados

1º FECHA/ 12 de Marzo de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 12 de Marzo de 2017

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 07 de Enero de 1917

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
-
vs
-
-
vs
-

goleadores

goleador
goles
Areco, Damian (Dellepiane F.C.)
22
Bentivegna, Pablo (Yo mas 4)
17
Ojeda, Mauro (Yo mas 4)
16
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
16
Platero, Damian (Hermandad)
15
Caruso, David (A.C. Calor)
13
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
12
Perez, Federico (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
11
Chourrout, Alejandro (A.C. Calor)
10
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
10
Echeverria, Hernan (A.C. Calor)
10
Mino, Mario (A.C. Calor)
9
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
9
Jacomelli, Martin (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
9
Mansilla, Matias (Hermandad)
8
Quiñones, Federico (Portomaster)
8
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Iglesias, Pablo (Domingo 4)
8
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
8
Isasi, Gabriel (Dellepiane F.C.)
8
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
7
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
7
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
7
Gonzales, Miguel (Krauser F.C.)
7
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
7
Avila, German (A.C. Calor)
6
Chavez, Roberto (El Chori + 4)
6
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
6
Lopez, Mariano (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
6
Alegria, Orlando (Portomaster)
6
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
6
Peverelli, Nicolas (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
6
Brelli, Christian (Yo mas 4)
5
Coman, Carlos (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Miño, Ezequiel (El Bron)
5
Gonzales, Leonardo (Krauser F.C.)
5
Torres, Emmanuel (Dellepiane F.C.)
5
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
4
Fernandez, Santiago (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
4
Gomez, Juan (A.C. Calor)
4
Minnicelli, Ezequiel (Hermandad)
4
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
4
Alvaro, G (Domingo 4)
4
Miño, Lucas (A.C. Calor)
4
Lobos, Lautaro (El Chori + 4)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Alvaro, Rama (El Bron)
4
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Glisman, Leandro (Dellepiane F.C.)
4
Lamastra, Gianluca (El Chori + 4)
3
Sosa, Nicolas (Dellepiane F.C.)
3
Chavez, Walter (El Chori + 4)
3
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
3
Galvan, Bruno (Hermandad)
3
Wernert, Walter (Krauser F.C.)
3
Ferreti, Fabrizio (Yo mas 4)
3
Caceres, Leandro (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
3
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
3
Leroux, Simon (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Frenzoni, Facundo (Portomaster)
3
Piris, Marcos (Yo mas 4)
3
Rouset, Alan (Hermandad)
3
Antiman, Ignacio (Krauser F.C.)
3
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
3
Solito, Daniel (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
3
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Sao Caetano)
3
Davalos, Carlos (Dellepiane F.C.)
2
Barrelli, Daniel (Krauser F.C.)
2
Muiño, Fabian (Yo mas 4)
2
Sossa, Franco (Portomaster)
2
Areco, Antonio (Dellepiane F.C.)
2
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Chavez, David (El Chori + 4)
2
Platero, Nicolas (Hermandad)
2
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
2
Lastra, Oscar (El Chori + 4)
2
Coronel, Jonathan (Yo mas 4)
2
Mendoza, Nicolas (Dellepiane F.C.)
2
Lamarque, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
2
Chavez, Daniel (El Chori + 4)
2
Scanino, Jonatan (El Chori + 4)
2
Minnicelli, Agustin (Hermandad)
1
Macura, Matias (Invasores F.C.)
1
Millan, Luciano (Dellepiane F.C.)
1
Lezcano, Daniel (El Bron)
1
Lombardi, Cristian (Hermandad)
1
Martinez, Luciano (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
1
Oliva, Alexis (Hermandad)
1
Maidana, Maximiliano (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Torres, Ezequiel (Dellepiane F.C.)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Agustin (Invasores F.C.)
1
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
1
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Britos, Marcos (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Garcia, Nicolas (Portomaster)
1
Platero, Luciano (Hermandad)
1
Echeverria, Facundo (El Chori + 4)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
1
Gonzales, Martin (Krauser F.C.)
1
Coronel, Carlos (Yo mas 4)
1
De la Fuente, Thiago (Yo mas 4)
1
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
1
Chavez, Matias (El Chori + 4)
1
Spata, Francisco (A.C. Calor)
1
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
1
Polo, Santiago (Krauser F.C.)
1
Arroyo, Marcelo (El Chori + 4)
1
Campos, Carlos (El Bron)
1