HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2017 > Copa de Oro
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Las Estadisticas de Sara
7
5
3
1
1
23
11
12
2
A.C. Calor
6
5
3
0
2
20
17
3
3
Balvanera F.C.
5
5
2
1
2
24
26
-2
4
Dellepiane F.C.
4
5
1
2
2
24
24
0
5
El Chori + 4
4
5
1
2
2
16
19
-3
6
El Bron
4
5
1
2
2
22
32
-10
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
11
4
2.75
10
40
2
Caruso, Ernesto (A.C. Calor)
28
9
3.11
10
90
3
Cerliani, Pablo (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
32
8
4
8
100
4
Davalos, Carlos (Dellepiane F.C.)
22
5
4.4
7
71.43
5
Coronel, Jonathan (Aston Birra F.C.)
33
7
4.71
9
77.78
6
Duarte, Lucas (Hermandad)
31
6
5.17
9
66.67
7
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
43
7
6.14
7
100
8
Chavez, Matias (El Chori + 4)
20
3
6.67
7
42.86
9
Riera, Cristian (Invasores F.C.)
9
1
9
1
100
resultados
1º FECHA/ 29 de Enero de 2017
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 05 de Febrero de 2017
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 12 de Febrero de 2017
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 19 de Febrero de 2017
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 05 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Areco, Damian (Dellepiane F.C.)
22
Bentivegna, Pablo (Aston Birra F.C.)
17
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
16
Ojeda, Mauro (Aston Birra F.C.)
16
Platero, Damian (Hermandad)
15
Caruso, David (A.C. Calor)
13
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
12
Perez, Federico (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
11
Chourrout, Alejandro (A.C. Calor)
10
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
10
Echeverria, Hernan (A.C. Calor)
10
Mino, Mario (A.C. Calor)
9
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
9
Jacomelli, Martin (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
9
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Iglesias, Pablo (Domingo 4)
8
Leiva, Damian (Portomaster)
8
Isasi, Gabriel (Dellepiane F.C.)
8
Mansilla, Matias (Hermandad)
8
Quiñones, Federico (Portomaster)
8
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
7
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
7
Gonzales, Miguel (Krauser F.C.)
7
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
7
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
7
Lopez, Mariano (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
6
Lobo, Diego (Domingo 4)
6
Alegria, Orlando (Portomaster)
6
Peverelli, Nicolas (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
6
Avila, German (A.C. Calor)
6
Chavez, Roberto (El Chori + 4)
6
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
6
Brelli, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
5
Coman, Carlos (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Miño, Ezequiel (El Bron)
5
Gonzales, Leonardo (Krauser F.C.)
5
Torres, Emmanuel (Dellepiane F.C.)
5
Fernandez, Santiago (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
4
Gomez, Juan (A.C. Calor)
4
Minnicelli, Ezequiel (Hermandad)
4
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Battistini, Damian (Domingo 4)
4
Alvaro, G (Domingo 4)
4
Miño, Lucas (A.C. Calor)
4
Lobos, Lautaro (El Chori + 4)
4
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Alvaro, Rama (El Bron)
4
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Glisman, Leandro (Dellepiane F.C.)
4
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
4
Sosa, Nicolas (Dellepiane F.C.)
3
Chavez, Walter (El Chori + 4)
3
Ferreti, Fabrizio (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Rossi, Renzo (Portomaster)
3
Galvan, Bruno (Hermandad)
3
Wernert, Walter (Krauser F.C.)
3
Iglesias, Ariel (Portomaster)
3
Caceres, Leandro (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
3
Leroux, Simon (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Rouset, Alan (Hermandad)
3
Frenzoni, Facundo (Portomaster)
3
Piris, Marcos (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Antiman, Ignacio (Krauser F.C.)
3
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
3
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Sao Caetano)
3
Solito, Daniel (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
3
Lamastra, Gianluca (El Chori + 4)
3
Muiño, Fabian (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Sossa, Franco (Portomaster)
2
Areco, Antonio (Dellepiane F.C.)
2
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Chavez, David (El Chori + 4)
2
Platero, Nicolas (Hermandad)
2
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
2
Lastra, Oscar (El Chori + 4)
2
Coronel, Jonathan (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Mendoza, Nicolas (Dellepiane F.C.)
2
Lamarque, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
2
Chavez, Daniel (El Chori + 4)
2
Scanino, Jonatan (El Chori + 4)
2
Barrelli, Daniel (Krauser F.C.)
2
Davalos, Carlos (Dellepiane F.C.)
2
Iglesias, Alexis (Portomaster)
1
Gonzalez, Agustin (Invasores F.C.)
1
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Britos, Marcos (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Garcia, Nicolas (Portomaster)
1
Platero, Luciano (Hermandad)
1
Coronel, Carlos (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Echeverria, Facundo (El Chori + 4)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
1
Gonzales, Martin (Krauser F.C.)
1
De la Fuente, Thiago (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
1
Chavez, Matias (El Chori + 4)
1
Spata, Francisco (A.C. Calor)
1
Polo, Santiago (Krauser F.C.)
1
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
1
Arroyo, Marcelo (El Chori + 4)
1
Campos, Carlos (El Bron)
1
Minnicelli, Agustin (Hermandad)
1
Macura, Matias (Invasores F.C.)
1
Millan, Luciano (Dellepiane F.C.)
1
Lezcano, Daniel (El Bron)
1
Lombardi, Cristian (Hermandad)
1
Martinez, Luciano (Las Estadisticas de Sara)
1
Oliva, Alexis (Hermandad)
1
Maidana, Maximiliano (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Torres, Ezequiel (Dellepiane F.C.)
1
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
1