HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2017 > Copa de Plata
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Patyunpe
10
6
5
0
1
33
15
18
2
Pelusa.
9
6
4
1
1
44
18
26
3
Las Anguilas.
8
6
3
2
1
14
12
2
4
Borussia
6
6
3
0
3
11
32
-21
5
Las Plantillas del Abuelo
4
6
2
0
4
17
17
0
6
Peugeot
2
6
1
0
5
11
19
-8
7
Catalina la Grande
1
6
0
1
5
11
28
-17
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Alonso, Carlos (Pasion por Cente)
37
9
4.11
10
90
2
Pereyro, Ezequiel (Las Anguilas)
32
7
4.57
8
87.5
3
Soza, Gonzalo (Emperador + 4)
29
6
4.83
8
75
4
Demaio, Guillermo (Pelusa)
40
8
5
8
100
5
Lifischitz, Uriel (Catalina la Grande)
36
7
5.14
7
100
6
Vignolo, Mariano (Patyunpe)
27
5
5.4
7
71.43
7
Coelo, Ignacio (Era por Abajo.)
47
6
7.83
8
75
8
Borget, Agustín (Perros del Sur)
47
6
7.83
10
60
resultados
1º FECHA/ 28 de Enero de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Las Anguilas
2º FECHA/ 04 de Febrero de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Patyunpe
3º FECHA/ 11 de Febrero de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Borussia
4º FECHA/ 18 de Febrero de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Catalina la Grande
5º FECHA/ 04 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Las Plantillas del Abuelo
6º FECHA/ 04 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Peugeot
7º FECHA/ 11 de Marzo de 2017
equipo
equipo
LIBRE: Pelusa
goleadores
goleador
goles
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Pasion por Cente)
26
Payeres, Damian (La Abuela Maly)
26
Leani, Daniel (Perros del Sur)
20
Feito, Jonathan (Pelusa)
19
Delfino, Gabriel (Patyunpe)
19
Garcia, Juan (Era por Abajo.)
18
Cambon, Ariel (Jorge F.C.)
16
Cambon, Gustavo (Jorge F.C.)
15
Miño, Ezequiel (Jorge F.C.)
14
Martinez, Guillermo (Pasion por Cente)
14
Giuffrida, Diego (Patyunpe)
12
Polanco, Pablo (Jorge F.C.)
11
Fachetti, Jonatan (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
11
Jauregui, Dido (Las Anguilas)
10
Aguirre, Bernardo (Era por Abajo.)
9
Mansilla, German (Jorge F.C.)
9
Raik, Brian (Catalina la Grande)
9
Payeres, Luciano (La Abuela Maly)
9
Jacomelli, Martin (Emperador + 4)
8
Payeres, Alejandro (La Abuela Maly)
8
Moscovich, Emiliano (Catalina la Grande)
7
Da Re, Dante (Pelusa)
7
Peverelli, Nicolas (Emperador + 4)
7
Ferrara, Fernando (Pasion por Cente)
7
Ruggiero, Mariano (Perros del Sur)
7
Lopez, Mariano (Pasion por Cente)
6
Gagliardi, Adrian (Borussia)
6
Perez, Federico (Emperador + 4)
6
Cortese, Diego (Perros del Sur)
6
Vivone, Diego (Pelusa)
6
Soza, Gonzalo (Emperador + 4)
6
Maidana, Leandro (Perros del Sur)
6
Carello, Martín (Pelusa)
5
Vizzotti, Valentin (La Abuela Maly)
5
Imboden, Francisco (Pelusa)
5
Arce, Diego (Era por Abajo.)
5
Russo, Fabian (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
5
Fontanella, Germán (Las Anguilas)
5
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Jorge F.C.)
5
Marinas, Emanuel (Pasion por Cente)
5
Bogdani, Maxi (Catalina la Grande)
5
Marinas, Matias (Pasion por Cente)
5
Oubiña, Gerardo (Pelusa)
4
Selle, Ariel (Emperador + 4)
4
García, Juan (Pelusa)
4
Larrea, Juan Pablo (Jorge F.C.)
4
Da Silva, Lionel (Perros del Sur)
4
Ferrara, Martin (Emperador + 4)
4
Saran, Rodrigo (Pasion por Cente)
4
Martinez, Cristian (Borussia)
4
Danel, (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
4
Salazar, Dennys (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
4
Luca, Gustavo (Patyunpe)
3
Brigio, Ezequiel (Catalina la Grande)
3
Speroni, Diego (Peugeot)
3
Romero Lamas, Javier (Pasion por Cente)
3
Di Leo, Fernando (Peugeot)
3
Cassiau, Tomas (Era por Abajo.)
3
Rico, Damián (Las Anguilas)
3
Riggio, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
3
Solito, Daniel (Emperador + 4)
3
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
3
Speroni, Hernan (Peugeot)
3
Chagra, Mariano (Las Anguilas)
2
Beksler, Alan (Catalina la Grande)
2
Sampayo, Jonatan (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
2
Isaurralde, Lucas (Perros del Sur)
2
Toniolo, Eduardo (Peugeot)
2
Borget, Maximiliano (Perros del Sur)
2
Vignolo, Ezequiel (Patyunpe)
2
Marquez, Maxi (La Abuela Maly)
2
Boccuzzi, Lucas (Peugeot)
2
Reggiardo, Nicolas (Emperador + 4)
2
Segaloff, Jair (Catalina la Grande)
2
Gabriele, Facundo (Pasion por Cente)
2
Olego, Federico (Era por Abajo.)
2
Vignolo, Mariano (Patyunpe)
2
Contreras, Matias (Era por Abajo.)
2
Martinez, Luciano (Emperador + 4)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Jorge F.C.)
2
Ferrara, Franco (Patyunpe)
2
Fernandez, Mariano (Jorge F.C.)
2
Torres, Jose (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
2
Jaime, Ricardo (Perros del Sur)
2
Mattarollo, Axel (La Abuela Maly)
2
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
2
Moyano, Carlos (Jorge F.C.)
2
Moreno, Martín (Patyunpe)
2
Leroux, Fidel (La Abuela Maly)
2
Añasco, Lautaro (Pelusa)
2
Ruiz Diaz, Ezequiel (Perros del Sur)
2
Heredia, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
1
Fulgueira, Gerardo (Peugeot)
1
Cerliani, Pablo (Emperador + 4)
1
Coelo, Ignacio (Era por Abajo.)
1
Bossili, Ezequiel (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
1
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
1
Mandel, Gaston (Catalina la Grande)
1
Troisi, Julian (Las Anguilas)
1
Pino, Mariano (Emperador + 4)
1
Franzon, Alejandro (Jorge F.C.)
1
Casucelli, Nicolas (Era por Abajo.)
1
Vasilatos, Alejandro (Pasion por Cente)
1
Mandel, Gaston (Catalina la Grande)
1
Pereyro, Ezequiel (Las Anguilas)
1
De Luca, Damian (Emperador + 4)
1
Gallardo, Franco (Peugeot)
1
Lavalle, Federico (Peugeot)
1
Pastor, Enzo (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
1
Barral, Federico (Borussia)
1
Guirardo, Facundo (Las Plantillas del Abuelo)
1
Tescione, Agustin (Borussia)
1
Vignolo, Lucas (Patyunpe)
1
Scoppa, Sebastian (Peugeot)
1
Blanco, Pablo (Jorge F.C.)
1
De Rosa, Martin (Emperador + 4)
1
Lifischitz, Uriel (Catalina la Grande)
1
Bodnar, Federico (Era por Abajo.)
1
Lopez, Julian (La Abuela Maly)
1
Dilge, Jonathan (Patyunpe)
1
Borget, Agustín (Perros del Sur)
1
Fernandez, Santiago (Emperador + 4)
1
Lizano, Ignacio (Era por Abajo.)
1
García, Gonzalo (Pelusa)
1
Sario, Lucas (Perros del Sur)
1
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1