HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2016 > Promo A-B

goleadores

goleador
goles
Bertone, Matías (Deportivo Chicha)
30
Cupido, Walter (Falta Envido)
25
Pastor, Martin (Bel Calcio)
22
Comas, Mariano (1º Junta)
21
Alonso, Lisandro (Aguas Ctes)
21
Lopèz, Lautaro (Aguas Ctes)
21
Bertone, Marcos (Deportivo Chicha)
20
Pereira, Fernando (Falta Envido)
20
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
19
Galvan, Nahuel (Popanera)
16
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
16
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
16
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
15
Bertone, Alfredo (Deportivo Chicha)
15
Reggiardo, Nicolás (1º Junta)
15
Pernice, Jorge (Popanera)
13
Selle, Ariel (1º Junta)
13
Postiglioni, Maximiliano (Aguas Ctes)
13
Sanchez, Emanuel (Falta Envido)
12
Cortez, Manuel (TIM)
12
Ceballos, Juan (Popanera)
12
Lopez, Mariano (Sao Caetano)
12
Castillo, Gaston (Sao Caetano)
11
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
10
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Benitez, Claudio (TIM)
10
Mangieri, Sebastián (Aguas Ctes)
9
Benítez, Sebastián (Sao Caetano)
8
Rios, Matias (Falta Envido)
8
De Martin, Agustin (Popanera)
8
Merani, Tomas (Popanera)
8
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
7
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
7
Orrio, Andres (Deportivo Chicha)
7
Caputo, Marcelo (Bel Calcio)
7
Caputo, Gabriel (Pelumark)
7
Alvaro, Rama (El Bron)
7
Cortez, Gonzalo (TIM)
6
Ruiz Lucini, Juan (TIM)
6
Zahor, Julian (TIM)
6
Espinillo, Nahuel (TIM)
6
Gonzalez, Federico (Pelumark)
5
Garay, German (Falta Envido)
5
Caputo, Sergio (Pelumark)
5
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
4
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Paz, Daniel (Deportivo Chicha)
4
Cáceres, Jonatan (Sao Caetano)
4
Ferrari, Hernan (Aguas Ctes)
3
Mole, Pablo (TIM)
3
Felman, Matias (Macandme)
3
Caputo, Diego (Bel Calcio)
3
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
3
Arcieri, Alejo (Pelumark)
3
Cárdozo, Oriel (Deportivo Chicha)
3
Crego, Franco (Popanera)
3
Lancellotta, Leonardo (Aguas Ctes)
3
Anarios, Federico (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Cupido, Ezequiel (Falta Envido)
2
Petiroci, Ramiro (Deportivo Chicha)
2
Santarosa, Facundo (Pelumark)
2
Antico, Mauro (1º Junta)
2
Celada, Elias (Deportivo Chicha)
2
Dagna, Horacio (Sao Caetano)
2
Rueda, Gustavo (Pelumark)
2
Heredia, Agustin (Falta Envido)
2
Fulgueira, Gerardo (1º Junta)
2
Picotto, (Sao Caetano)
1
Cohen, Nicolas (TIM)
1
Vazquez, Martin (1º Junta)
1
Deangeli, Gonzalo (Sao Caetano)
1
Mattone, Benjamin (Popanera)
1
Espinillo, Lautaro (TIM)
1
Beldrio, Nahuel (1º Junta)
1
Goldar, Fernando (1º Junta)
1
Felman, Facundo (1º Junta)
1
Solodujin, Maximiliano (Sao Caetano)
1
Ayala, Eduardo (Deportivo Chicha)
1
Luppo, Dennis (1º Junta)
1
Edelstein, Kevin (TIM)
1
Lancellota, Bruno (Aguas Ctes)
1
Podestá, Gerardo (El Bron)
1
Sosa, Ariel (1º Junta)
1
Gsso, Martin (El Bron)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
1
Lopez, Diego (1º Junta)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo P (El Bron)
1
Mogni, Agustin (1º Junta)
1
Diangeli, (Sao Caetano)
1