HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2016 > Categoria A

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Huevo Tano
27
15
13
1
1
100
49
51
2
Virulana F.C.
25
15
12
1
2
74
50
24
3
Concheto F.C.
24
15
12
0
3
96
59
37
4
Macandme
18
15
8
2
5
53
39
14
5
El Chiribín F.C.
18
15
7
4
4
73
64
9
6
Bel Calcio
17
15
7
3
5
67
53
14
7
Candomberos
16
15
7
2
6
73
53
20
8
Fractura Expuesta
16
15
7
2
6
63
54
9
9
Napoli
16
15
7
2
6
51
56
-5
10
1º Junta
15
15
6
3
6
64
70
-6
11
El Bron
13
15
5
3
7
76
66
10
12
Sao Caetano
12
15
4
4
7
59
63
-4
13
Balvanera F.C.
10
15
4
2
9
53
80
-27
14
Pelumark
8
15
3
2
10
56
91
-35
15
Angaco for Ever
5
15
2
1
12
55
92
-37
16
Ay Arquero!
0
15
0
0
15
6
80
-74

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
28
11
2.55
14
78.57
2
García, Matías (Huevo Tano)
46
14
3.29
17
82.35
3
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
45
13
3.46
14
92.86
4
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
42
12
3.5
15
80
5
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
49
14
3.5
15
93.33
6
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
46
13
3.54
14
92.86
7
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
43
11
3.91
14
78.57
8
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
45
11
4.09
14
78.57
9
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
53
12
4.42
16
75
10
Felman, Matias (Macandme)
62
14
4.43
14
100
11
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
49
11
4.45
14
78.57
12
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
63
14
4.5
17
82.35
13
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
80
14
5.71
16
87.5
14
Sburlatti, Alejandro (Pelumark)
86
14
6.14
17
82.35
15
Pastor, Enzo (Angaco)
85
13
6.54
14
92.86
16
Cassara, Omar (Ay Arquero!)
53
6
8.83
6
100

resultados

1º FECHA/ 07 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 14 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 21 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 28 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 11 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 18 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 25 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 02 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 09 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 23 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 30 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 06 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 13 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 20 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Vargas, Brian (Bel Calcio)
39
Saran, Rodrigo (Huevo Tano)
37
Ferrara, Fernando (Candomberos)
31
Garcia Olalla, Gonzalo (Huevo Tano)
25
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribín F.C.)
23
Pastor, Martin (Bel Calcio)
22
Martire, Emiliano (Virulana F.C.)
22
Comas, Mariano (1º Junta)
21
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
19
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
18
Jacomelli, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
18
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
17
Caceres, Leandro (Concheto F.C.)
17
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
16
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
16
Jurnet, Luciano (Candomberos)
15
Peverelli, Nicolas (Concheto F.C.)
15
Reggiardo, Nicolás (1º Junta)
15
De Rito, Hernan (F. Expuesta)
14
Retali, Ezequiel (F. Expuesta)
14
Selle, Ariel (1º Junta)
13
Lopez, Mariano (Sao Caetano)
12
Sanchez, Ezequiel (Concheto F.C.)
12
Ciancio, Nicolas (Virulana F.C.)
11
Castillo, Gaston (Sao Caetano)
11
Ferrara, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
10
Mariñas, Emanuel (Macandme)
10
Arostegui, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
10
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
10
Verger, Gaston (Virulana F.C.)
10
Martinez, Guillermo (Huevo Tano)
10
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
10
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
10
Rodriguez, Nicolas (Huevo Tano)
10
Miño, Ezequiel (Macandme)
10
Candido, Mauro (Concheto F.C.)
9
Visillac, Andres (Napoli)
9
Miño, Mariano (El Chiribín F.C.)
9
Mayoral, Juan (El Chiribín F.C.)
9
De La Pina, Rodrigo (Bel Calcio)
9
Benítez, Sebastián (Sao Caetano)
8
Sisca, Martin (Concheto F.C.)
8
Lezcano, Daniel (Macandme)
8
Gonzalez, Tomas (Angaco)
8
Beloqui, Lautaro (Bel Calcio)
8
Martire, Federico (Virulana F.C.)
8
Carrizo, Facundo (Angaco)
7
Alvaro, Rama (El Bron)
7
Caputo, Gabriel (Pelumark)
7
Gárcia, Carlos (Candomberos)
7
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
7
Fernandez, Santiago (Concheto F.C.)
7
Caputo, Marcelo (Bel Calcio)
7
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
7
Clare, Facundo (Virulana F.C.)
7
Marcuzzi, Matias (Angaco)
6
Sica, Juan (Candomberos)
6
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Angaco)
6
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
6
Serantes, Martin (El Chiribín F.C.)
6
Soriano, Alejandro (Angaco)
6
Chourrout, Alejandro (El Chiribín F.C.)
6
Barberis, Matias (Napoli)
6
Caputo, Sergio (Pelumark)
5
Gonzalez, Federico (Pelumark)
5
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
5
Savi, Marcos (F. Expuesta)
5
Mariñas, Matias (Macandme)
5
Gagliote, Lucas (Angaco)
5
Echeverria, Hernan (Candomberos)
5
Mansilla, Matias (Macandme)
5
Ferrara, Diego (Los Primos)
5
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
4
Addonizio, Juan (El Chiribín F.C.)
4
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
4
Perez, Federico (Concheto F.C.)
4
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Sosa, Gonzalo (Concheto F.C.)
4
Cáceres, Jonatan (Sao Caetano)
4
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
4
Silva, Fabio (Bel Calcio)
3
Anarios, Federico (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Gallucci, Luciano (Virulana F.C.)
3
Arcieri, Alejo (Pelumark)
3
Felman, Matias (Macandme)
3
Caputo, Diego (Bel Calcio)
3
Vidal, Santiago (Virulana F.C.)
3
Cambon, Ariel (Napoli)
3
Ramis, Maximiliano (Virulana F.C.)
3
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
3
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
3
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
3
Faza, Gonzalo (Bel Calcio)
3
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
3
Lobotrico, Lucas (Angaco)
3
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
2
Alessia, Leandro (Angaco)
2
Chirino, Victor (Virulana F.C.)
2
Benitez, Lorenzo (Angaco)
2
Rueda, Gustavo (Pelumark)
2
Pastor, Enzo (Angaco)
2
Antico, Mauro (1º Junta)
2
Uset, Cristian (Candomberos)
2
Dagna, Horacio (Sao Caetano)
2
Saran, Alejandro (Huevo Tano)
2
Romero, Franco (Bel Calcio)
2
Fulgueira, Gerardo (1º Junta)
2
Santarosa, Facundo (Pelumark)
2
Pagano, Rodrigo (Napoli)
2
Vargas, Alexis (Bel Calcio)
2
Fernandez, Sebastian (Ay Esto...)
2
Pascual, Fernando (Macandme)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Tessore, Lucas (Virulana F.C.)
1
Angiolillo, Mauro (Angaco)
1
Gonzalez, Maximiliano (F. Expuesta)
1
Cassara, Omar (Ay Arquero!)
1
Pérez Estévez, Diego (Huevo Tano)
1
Ares, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Minutella, Daniel (Virulana F.C.)
1
Geoco, Rulou (Candomberos)
1
Picotto, (Sao Caetano)
1
Deangeli, Gonzalo (Sao Caetano)
1
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
1
Lezcano, Damian (Ay Arquero!)
1
Solodujin, Maximiliano (Sao Caetano)
1
Aispuro, (Sao Caetano)
1
Felman, Facundo (1º Junta)
1
Visco, Bravo (Candomberos)
1
Beldrio, Nahuel (1º Junta)
1
Jacomelli, Raul (Concheto F.C.)
1
Goldar, Fernando (1º Junta)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo P (El Bron)
1
Luppo, Dennis (1º Junta)
1
Alesandro, Lucas (El Chiribín F.C.)
1
Diangeli, (Sao Caetano)
1
Sosa, Ariel (1º Junta)
1
Gomez, Leandro (Huevo Tano)
1
Barcan, Lucas (Concheto F.C.)
1
Gsso, Martin (El Bron)
1
Mogni, Agustin (1º Junta)
1
Pardo, Manuel (Napoli)
1
Vazquez, Martin (1º Junta)
1
Fausto, Christian (Ay Esto...)
1
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Angaco)
1
Savi, Leandro (F. Expuesta)
1
Podestá, Gerardo (El Bron)
1
Mendez, Pedro (Concheto F.C.)
1
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
1
Lopez, Diego (1º Junta)
1