HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2016 > Categoria D

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Deportivo Tachito
30
17
14
2
1
155
38
117
2
La Furgoneta
29
17
14
1
2
98
47
51
3
Sabalero
27
17
13
1
3
81
48
33
4
Segurola y Habana
25
17
11
3
3
87
48
39
5
Rivadavia F.C.
24
17
10
4
3
92
70
22
6
101 Dedos
22
17
11
0
6
76
49
27
7
La Coope
21
17
10
1
6
90
71
19
8
Kilometro 20
21
17
10
1
6
78
68
10
9
Hay Equipo
19
17
9
1
7
84
66
18
10
Es lo que Hay
18
17
9
0
8
79
80
-1
11
Picavos
18
17
8
2
7
70
76
-6
12
Bicolor
12
17
5
2
10
57
83
-26
13
La Rampa
11
17
5
1
11
65
82
-17
14
Los Murcielagos
9
17
4
1
12
64
84
-20
15
Talibanes F.C.
8
17
4
0
13
59
120
-61
16
Panamá Papers
8
17
4
0
13
56
136
-80
17
Arrotea F.C.
2
17
1
0
16
28
85
-57
18
Ojos Locos
0
17
0
0
17
11
79
-68

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
38
14
2.71
16
87.5
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
30
11
2.73
15
73.33
3
Cosceri, Martín (Segurola y Habana)
33
11
3
15
73.33
4
Monti, Agustín (Sabalero)
31
10
3.1
14
71.43
5
Falletti, Diego (101 Dedos)
35
11
3.18
14
78.57
6
Montenegro, Miguel (Rivadavia F.C.)
39
10
3.9
15
66.67
7
Via, Mauro (Hay Equipo)
52
12
4.33
14
85.71
8
Rojas, Iago (Es lo que Hay)
37
8
4.63
13
61.54
9
Pontoriero, Lucas (Kilometro 20)
68
13
5.23
15
86.67
10
Picot, Nicolás (La Rampa)
34
6
5.67
10
60
11
Sánchez, Hugo (La Coope)
53
9
5.89
13
69.23
12
Rizzi, Agustin (Bicolor)
57
9
6.33
14
64.29
13
Díaz, Agustín (Talibanes F.C.)
76
11
6.91
15
73.33
14
Gómez, Fabián (Ojos Locos)
15
2
7.5
4
50
15
Cortez, Daniel (Panamá Papers)
130
14
9.29
15
93.33

resultados

1º FECHA/ 06 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 13 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 24 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

16º FECHA/ 26 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

17º FECHA/ 28 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
48
Arispe, Lucas (Hay Equipo)
35
Petruccelli, Andrès (101 Dedos)
29
Iorfida, Gonzalo (Sabalero)
27
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
27
Willging, Leandro (Segurola y Habana)
26
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
25
Bazzana, Marcos (La Rampa)
23
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
21
Martínez, Sebastián (Rivadavia F.C.)
21
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
21
Altwergier, Ezequiel (Panamá Papers)
20
Barrios, Damián (La Rampa)
20
Argomedo, Alan (Talibanes F.C.)
19
Danze, Mariano (Panamá Papers)
18
Martínez, Pablo (Kilometro 20)
18
Lago, Franco (Bicolor)
18
Soria, Leonardo (La Coope)
17
Mazzoleni, Agustín (Sabalero)
16
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
16
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
15
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
15
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
15
Morales, Nicolás (Talibanes F.C.)
14
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
14
Pastrana, Agustín (Es lo que Hay)
14
Rizzi, Facundo (Los Murcielagos)
13
Corlonagno, Patricio (Panamá Papers)
12
Caruso, Guido (Kilometro 20)
12
Sica, Matías (Los Murcielagos)
12
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
12
Tirado, Sebastián (La Coope)
12
Rojas, Jonathan (Es lo que Hay)
12
Cal, Juan (101 Dedos)
11
Vuoso, Juan Ignacio (Los Murcielagos)
11
Fernández, Facundo (Rivadavia F.C.)
11
Albornos, Daniel (Hay Equipo)
11
Astucuri, Juan (Hay Equipo)
11
Ferreira, Juan (Rivadavia F.C.)
10
Terrazas, Amilcar (La Coope)
10
Villalba, José (Rivadavia F.C.)
10
Cosceri, Juan (Segurola y Habana)
10
Selvaggi, Martín (Los Murcielagos)
10
Vexenat, Matías (Rivadavia F.C.)
10
Brunetti, Thomas (Es lo que Hay)
10
Fernández, Yoel (La Coope)
9
Fontana, Luca (Kilometro 20)
9
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
9
Rojas, Lucas (Es lo que Hay)
9
González, Lucas (Rivadavia F.C.)
9
Squatrito, Ezequiel (Kilometro 20)
9
Lagos, Lucas (Bicolor)
9
Bedogni, Nicolás (Arrotea F.C.)
8
González, Rodrigo (La Coope)
8
Abalsamo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
8
Smania, Matías (Es lo que Hay)
8
Kruk, Hernán (Segurola y Habana)
8
Sumiri, Juan Carlos (La Coope)
8
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
8
Quesada, Ariel (La Coope)
8
Amirato, Santiago (Arrotea F.C.)
7
Berd, Josue (Picavos)
7
Veizaga, Michel (Hay Equipo)
7
Castro, Enzo (Talibanes F.C.)
7
Pajón, Silvio (Es lo que Hay)
7
Burgueño, Brandon (Hay Equipo)
7
Gratani, Gastón (Bicolor)
7
Pons, Lucas (Los Murcielagos)
6
Montenegro, Miguel (Rivadavia F.C.)
6
Garcia, Diego (Segurola y Habana)
6
López, Pedro (Rivadavia F.C.)
6
Sosa, Gustavo (Ojos Locos)
6
Kwaic, Jairo (Picavos)
6
Miranda, Alexander (Rivadavia F.C.)
5
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
5
Dafonte, Thomás (Es lo que Hay)
5
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
5
Benci, Cristian (Panamá Papers)
5
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
5
Moiansky, Gonzalo (La Rampa)
5
De Luca, Valentín (Kilometro 20)
5
Daza, Javier (Es lo que Hay)
5
De Eugenio, Nicolàs (101 Dedos)
5
Fillazzola, Leonel (Bicolor)
5
Bedrossian, Andrés (Segurola y Habana)
5
Muñoz, Guillermo (Arrotea F.C.)
5
Vela, Andrés (Segurola y Habana)
5
Fernández, Luciano (Kilometro 20)
5
Fiorelli, Sebastián (101 Dedos)
4
Tirada, Sebastian (La Coope)
4
Dante, Mariano (Panamá Papers)
4
Pereira, Juan (La Rampa)
4
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
4
Ammirata, Santiago (Arrotea F.C.)
4
Mazzoleni, Juan Ignacio (Sabalero)
4
De Eugenio, Ramiro (101 Dedos)
4
Couceiro, Emiliano (La Rampa)
4
Guillerian, Ari (Segurola y Habana)
4
Domínguez, Jónathan (Talibanes F.C.)
4
Monti, Agustín (Sabalero)
4
De Simone, Mariano (Kilometro 20)
4
Quispe, Alexis (Hay Equipo)
3
Albornoz, Joaquín (Bicolor)
3
Schiaffino, Matías (Talibanes F.C.)
3
Abdelhak, Sharif (Talibanes F.C.)
3
Acosta, Tiago (Rivadavia F.C.)
3
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Garin, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Sosa, Daniel (Es lo que Hay)
3
De La Mata, Manuel (Los Murcielagos)
3
Dambrosio, Nicola (Segurola y Habana)
3
Pérez, Lucas (Es lo que Hay)
3
Astucusi, Juan Carlos (Hay Equipo)
3
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
3
Blacen, Maximiliano (Segurola y Habana)
3
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
3
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
3
Carrasco, Leandro (La Coope)
2
Aguilar, Julio (Talibanes F.C.)
2
Ramos, Agustín (La Rampa)
2
Cusimano, Agustín (Sabalero)
2
Vera, Santiago (Segurola y Habana)
2
Ripoll, Daniel (Arrotea F.C.)
2
Janse, Samuel (Segurola y Habana)
2
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Matros, Nicolás (Ojos Locos)
2
Bedogni, Agustín (Arrotea F.C.)
2
Romero, Federico (101 Dedos)
2
Acosta, Leandro (Arrotea F.C.)
2
Petrone, Lucas (101 Dedos)
2
Bernardou, Jualian (Los Murcielagos)
2
Grimber, Hernán (Picavos)
2
Santillán, Guillermo (La Coope)
2
Cosceri, Martín (Segurola y Habana)
2
Cabrera, Matías (Bicolor)
2
Caceres, Germán (101 Dedos)
2
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Colque, Ezequiel (Rivadavia F.C.)
2
Romero, Ángel (La Coope)
2
Sepúlveda, Ricardo (Bicolor)
2
Vallejo, Gonzalo (101 Dedos)
2
Agliano, Fernanado (Panamá Papers)
2
Cabrera, Alejandro (Bicolor)
1
Sposaro, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Flores, Juan (Ojos Locos)
1
Ashuacho, Manuel (Hay Equipo)
1
Sica, Rodrigo (Los Murcielagos)
1
Isas, Diego (La Rampa)
1
Rojas, Ricardo (Bicolor)
1
Quiroga, Martín (Ojos Locos)
1
Maldonado, Ezequiel (Kilometro 20)
1
De Ciurcio, Franco (101 Dedos)
1
López, Rodrigo (Panamá Papers)
1
Cortez, Daniel (Panamá Papers)
1
Lambreschini, Pablo (La Rampa)
1
Oviedo, Kevin (Es lo que Hay)
1
Valor, Gustavo (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Alvarado, Nicolás (Segurola y Habana)
1
López, Santiago (Kilometro 20)
1
Rioja, Max (Segurola y Habana)
1
Drusetich, Germán (101 Dedos)
1
Roldán, Dario (Ojos Locos)
1
Falletti, Diego (101 Dedos)
1
Franco, Oliver (Segurola y Habana)
1
Farser, Alan (Picavos)
1
Sierra, Anibal (La Coope)
1
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1
Coitinho, Lucas (Arrotea F.C.)
1
Caceres, Pablo (101 Dedos)
1
Bellotti, Nicolás (Es lo que Hay)
1
Rodríguez, Alan (Arrotea F.C.)
1
Cwik, Jaipo (Picavos)
1
Rizzi, Agustin (Bicolor)
1
Grimazio, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Cabello, Federico (La Furgoneta)
1
Paez, Juan Manuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Witemierg, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Vaya, Luciano (Bicolor)
1
García, Gabriel (La Coope)
1
Sarno, Martín (Segurola y Habana)
1
Villar, Ramiro (101 Dedos)
1
Vera, José (Segurola y Habana)
1
Tellechea, Alexis (La Rampa)
1
Arias, Lisandro (Bicolor)
1
Rosicky, Federico (La Rampa)
1