HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2016 > Categoria D

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Deportivo Tachito
30
17
14
2
1
155
38
117
2
La Furgoneta
29
17
14
1
2
98
47
51
3
Sabalero
27
17
13
1
3
81
48
33
4
Segurola y Habana
25
17
11
3
3
87
48
39
5
Rivadavia F.C.
24
17
10
4
3
92
70
22
6
101 Dedos
22
17
11
0
6
76
49
27
7
La Coope
21
17
10
1
6
90
71
19
8
Kilometro 20
21
17
10
1
6
78
68
10
9
Hay Equipo
19
17
9
1
7
84
66
18
10
Es lo que Hay
18
17
9
0
8
79
80
-1
11
Picavos
18
17
8
2
7
70
76
-6
12
Bicolor
12
17
5
2
10
57
83
-26
13
La Rampa
11
17
5
1
11
65
82
-17
14
Los Murcielagos
9
17
4
1
12
64
84
-20
15
Talibanes F.C.
8
17
4
0
13
59
120
-61
16
Panamá Papers
8
17
4
0
13
56
136
-80
17
Arrotea F.C.
2
17
1
0
16
28
85
-57
18
Ojos Locos
0
17
0
0
17
11
79
-68

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Russo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
38
14
2.71
16
87.5
2
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
30
11
2.73
15
73.33
3
Cosceri, Martín (Segurola y Habana)
33
11
3
15
73.33
4
Monti, Agustín (Sabalero)
31
10
3.1
14
71.43
5
Falletti, Diego (101 Dedos)
35
11
3.18
14
78.57
6
Montenegro, Miguel (Rivadavia F.C.)
39
10
3.9
15
66.67
7
Via, Mauro (Hay Equipo)
52
12
4.33
14
85.71
8
Rojas, Iago (Es lo que Hay)
37
8
4.63
13
61.54
9
Pontoriero, Lucas (Kilometro 20)
68
13
5.23
15
86.67
10
Picot, Nicolás (La Rampa)
34
6
5.67
10
60
11
Sánchez, Hugo (La Coope)
53
9
5.89
13
69.23
12
Rizzi, Agustin (Bicolor)
57
9
6.33
14
64.29
13
Díaz, Agustín (Talibanes F.C.)
76
11
6.91
15
73.33
14
Gómez, Fabián (Ojos Locos)
15
2
7.5
4
50
15
Cortez, Daniel (Panamá Papers)
130
14
9.29
15
93.33

resultados

1º FECHA/ 06 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 13 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 24 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

16º FECHA/ 26 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

17º FECHA/ 28 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
48
Arispe, Lucas (Hay Equipo)
35
Petruccelli, Andrès (101 Dedos)
29
Eretzky, Martín (Deportivo Tachito)
27
Iorfida, Gonzalo (Sabalero)
27
Willging, Leandro (Segurola y Habana)
26
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
25
Bazzana, Marcos (La Rampa)
23
Martínez, Sebastián (Rivadavia F.C.)
21
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
21
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
21
Barrios, Damián (La Rampa)
20
Altwergier, Ezequiel (Panamá Papers)
20
Argomedo, Alan (Talibanes F.C.)
19
Lago, Franco (Bicolor)
18
Danze, Mariano (Panamá Papers)
18
Martínez, Pablo (Kilometro 20)
18
Soria, Leonardo (La Coope)
17
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
16
Mazzoleni, Agustín (Sabalero)
16
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
15
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
15
Corin, Jonathan (Picavos)
15
Pastrana, Agustín (Es lo que Hay)
14
Morales, Nicolás (Talibanes F.C.)
14
Russo, Julian (Deportivo Tachito)
14
Rizzi, Facundo (Los Murcielagos)
13
Witemberg, Jonathan (Picavos)
12
Tirado, Sebastián (La Coope)
12
Rojas, Jonathan (Es lo que Hay)
12
Corlonagno, Patricio (Panamá Papers)
12
Sica, Matías (Los Murcielagos)
12
Caruso, Guido (Kilometro 20)
12
Albornos, Daniel (Hay Equipo)
11
Astucuri, Juan (Hay Equipo)
11
Cal, Juan (101 Dedos)
11
Fernández, Facundo (Rivadavia F.C.)
11
Vuoso, Juan Ignacio (Los Murcielagos)
11
Terrazas, Amilcar (La Coope)
10
Villalba, José (Rivadavia F.C.)
10
Cosceri, Juan (Segurola y Habana)
10
Selvaggi, Martín (Los Murcielagos)
10
Vexenat, Matías (Rivadavia F.C.)
10
Brunetti, Thomas (Es lo que Hay)
10
Ferreira, Juan (Rivadavia F.C.)
10
González, Lucas (Rivadavia F.C.)
9
Squatrito, Ezequiel (Kilometro 20)
9
Lagos, Lucas (Bicolor)
9
Fernández, Yoel (La Coope)
9
Fontana, Luca (Kilometro 20)
9
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
9
Rojas, Lucas (Es lo que Hay)
9
Smania, Matías (Es lo que Hay)
8
Kruk, Hernán (Segurola y Habana)
8
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
8
Sumiri, Juan Carlos (La Coope)
8
Quesada, Ariel (La Coope)
8
Bedogni, Nicolás (Arrotea F.C.)
8
González, Rodrigo (La Coope)
8
Abalsamo, Federico (Deportivo Tachito)
8
Castro, Enzo (Talibanes F.C.)
7
Pajón, Silvio (Es lo que Hay)
7
Burgueño, Brandon (Hay Equipo)
7
Gratani, Gastón (Bicolor)
7
Amirato, Santiago (Arrotea F.C.)
7
Berd, Josue (Picavos)
7
Veizaga, Michel (Hay Equipo)
7
Montenegro, Miguel (Rivadavia F.C.)
6
Garcia, Diego (Segurola y Habana)
6
López, Pedro (Rivadavia F.C.)
6
Sosa, Gustavo (Ojos Locos)
6
Kwaic, Jairo (Picavos)
6
Pons, Lucas (Los Murcielagos)
6
De Luca, Valentín (Kilometro 20)
5
Daza, Javier (Es lo que Hay)
5
De Eugenio, Nicolàs (101 Dedos)
5
Bedrossian, Andrés (Segurola y Habana)
5
Fillazzola, Leonel (Bicolor)
5
Muñoz, Guillermo (Arrotea F.C.)
5
Vela, Andrés (Segurola y Habana)
5
Fernández, Luciano (Kilometro 20)
5
Miranda, Alexander (Rivadavia F.C.)
5
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
5
Dafonte, Thomás (Es lo que Hay)
5
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
5
Benci, Cristian (Panamá Papers)
5
Fryser, Alan (Picavos)
5
Moiansky, Gonzalo (La Rampa)
5
Pereira, Juan (La Rampa)
4
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
4
Ammirata, Santiago (Arrotea F.C.)
4
Mazzoleni, Juan Ignacio (Sabalero)
4
Guillerian, Ari (Segurola y Habana)
4
De Eugenio, Ramiro (101 Dedos)
4
Couceiro, Emiliano (La Rampa)
4
Monti, Agustín (Sabalero)
4
Domínguez, Jónathan (Talibanes F.C.)
4
De Simone, Mariano (Kilometro 20)
4
Fiorelli, Sebastián (101 Dedos)
4
Tirada, Sebastian (La Coope)
4
Dante, Mariano (Panamá Papers)
4
Sosa, Daniel (Es lo que Hay)
3
Dambrosio, Nicola (Segurola y Habana)
3
De La Mata, Manuel (Los Murcielagos)
3
Pérez, Lucas (Es lo que Hay)
3
Astucusi, Juan Carlos (Hay Equipo)
3
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
3
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
3
Blacen, Maximiliano (Segurola y Habana)
3
Cwaik, Jairo (Picavos)
3
Quispe, Alexis (Hay Equipo)
3
Albornoz, Joaquín (Bicolor)
3
Schiaffino, Matías (Talibanes F.C.)
3
Ruetter, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Abdelhak, Sharif (Talibanes F.C.)
3
Acosta, Tiago (Rivadavia F.C.)
3
Garin, Jonathan (Picavos)
3
Bernardou, Jualian (Los Murcielagos)
2
Grimber, Hernán (Picavos)
2
Cabrera, Matías (Bicolor)
2
Santillán, Guillermo (La Coope)
2
Cosceri, Martín (Segurola y Habana)
2
Riveiro, Lautaro (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Caceres, Germán (101 Dedos)
2
Colque, Ezequiel (Rivadavia F.C.)
2
Sepúlveda, Ricardo (Bicolor)
2
Romero, Ángel (La Coope)
2
Agliano, Fernanado (Panamá Papers)
2
Vallejo, Gonzalo (101 Dedos)
2
Carrasco, Leandro (La Coope)
2
Ramos, Agustín (La Rampa)
2
Aguilar, Julio (Talibanes F.C.)
2
Cusimano, Agustín (Sabalero)
2
Vera, Santiago (Segurola y Habana)
2
Ripoll, Daniel (Arrotea F.C.)
2
Lovizio, Joaquín (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Matros, Nicolás (Ojos Locos)
2
Janse, Samuel (Segurola y Habana)
2
Bedogni, Agustín (Arrotea F.C.)
2
Romero, Federico (101 Dedos)
2
Acosta, Leandro (Arrotea F.C.)
2
Petrone, Lucas (101 Dedos)
2
Farser, Alan (Picavos)
1
Franco, Oliver (Segurola y Habana)
1
Pizman, Sebastian (Picavos)
1
Sierra, Anibal (La Coope)
1
Caceres, Pablo (101 Dedos)
1
Coitinho, Lucas (Arrotea F.C.)
1
Cwik, Jaipo (Picavos)
1
Rizzi, Agustin (Bicolor)
1
Grimazio, Hernán (Picavos)
1
Bellotti, Nicolás (Es lo que Hay)
1
Rodríguez, Alan (Arrotea F.C.)
1
Cabello, Federico (La Furgoneta)
1
Paez, Juan Manuel (Kilometro 20)
1
Vaya, Luciano (Bicolor)
1
Mezza, Franco (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Witemierg, Jonathan (Picavos)
1
Sarno, Martín (Segurola y Habana)
1
García, Gabriel (La Coope)
1
Vera, José (Segurola y Habana)
1
Villar, Ramiro (101 Dedos)
1
Arias, Lisandro (Bicolor)
1
Rosicky, Federico (La Rampa)
1
Tellechea, Alexis (La Rampa)
1
Flores, Juan (Ojos Locos)
1
Ashuacho, Manuel (Hay Equipo)
1
Cabrera, Alejandro (Bicolor)
1
Sposaro, Agustín (La Furgoneta)
1
Sica, Rodrigo (Los Murcielagos)
1
Isas, Diego (La Rampa)
1
Rojas, Ricardo (Bicolor)
1
Quiroga, Martín (Ojos Locos)
1
Cortez, Daniel (Panamá Papers)
1
Maldonado, Ezequiel (Kilometro 20)
1
De Ciurcio, Franco (101 Dedos)
1
López, Rodrigo (Panamá Papers)
1
Lambreschini, Pablo (La Rampa)
1
Oviedo, Kevin (Es lo que Hay)
1
Valor, Gustavo (Talibanes F.C.)
1
Alvarado, Nicolás (Segurola y Habana)
1
Roldán, Dario (Ojos Locos)
1
Falletti, Diego (101 Dedos)
1
López, Santiago (Kilometro 20)
1
Rioja, Max (Segurola y Habana)
1
Drusetich, Germán (101 Dedos)
1