HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2016 > Categoria C

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Bajo la Suela
32
17
15
2
0
127
63
64
2
Matangas
29
17
14
1
2
96
39
57
3
Perros del Sur.
28
17
14
0
3
128
67
61
4
Franco Canadiense
27
17
12
3
2
85
61
24
5
Barrilete Cósmico
25
17
11
3
3
82
52
30
6
Gunners City-
22
17
11
0
6
91
54
37
7
Pote + 4
20
17
9
2
6
79
68
11
8
Los Monigotes F.C.
19
17
8
3
6
93
84
9
9
SC 53
17
17
7
3
7
78
84
-6
10
Chugo F.C.
16
17
7
2
8
71
66
5
11
Rolheiser...
15
17
7
1
9
61
57
4
12
Isotopos
15
17
7
1
9
63
72
-9
13
La Abuela Maly
13
17
6
1
10
62
93
-31
14
Vamos que Venimos
10
17
5
0
12
68
91
-23
15
Temporada de Nana
10
17
5
0
12
46
89
-43
16
Riestra F.C.
4
17
2
0
15
25
95
-70
17
Pico y Pala
2
17
1
0
16
12
81
-69
18
Me lleva el Chanfle
0
17
0
0
17
0
51
-51

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
39
12
3.25
12
100
2
Pérez, Sebastián (Barrilete Cósmico)
48
12
4
15
80
3
Maddonni, Bruno (Bajo la Suela)
36
9
4
16
56.25
4
De Arriba, Leandro (Gunners City-)
51
12
4.25
14
85.71
5
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
48
11
4.36
15
73.33
6
Borget, Agustín (Perros del Sur)
66
15
4.4
15
100
7
Coello, Ignacio (Chugo F.C.)
56
12
4.67
14
85.71
8
Ruiz, Agustín (Rolheiser...)
44
9
4.89
12
75
9
García, Emiliano (Pote + 4)
30
6
5
14
42.86
10
López, Leonardo (SC 53)
38
7
5.43
14
50
11
Rojas Leiva, Gonzalo (Isotopos)
39
7
5.57
12
58.33
12
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
77
13
5.92
14
92.86
13
Campana, Javier (La Abuela Maly)
71
10
7.1
16
62.5
14
Sosa, Sebastián (Pico y Pala)
21
2
10.5
5
40

resultados

1º FECHA/ 06 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 13 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 24 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

16º FECHA/ 26 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

17º FECHA/ 28 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Leani, Daniel (Perros del Sur)
54
Di Giacomo, Marcel (Bajo la Suela)
31
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (Bajo la Suela)
29
Fiaschi, Patricio (Matangas)
25
Paolucci, Sergio (Monigotes)
25
Boglio, Nicolás (Gunners City-)
24
Da Silva, Lionel (Perros del Sur)
23
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
22
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
21
Marchetti, David (Monigotes)
21
Soria, Daniel (Perros del Sur)
21
Payeres, Alejandro (La Abuela Maly)
19
Robledo, Gabriel (Barrilete Cósmico)
19
Kasten, Federico (Bajo la Suela)
18
Galván, Guillermo (Matangas)
18
Mucarli, Alan (Barrilete Cósmico)
16
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
16
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
15
Sabín Paz, Mauricio (Bajo la Suela)
15
Villanueva, Santiago (Matangas)
14
Ferraro, Luciano (Gunners City-)
14
Conte, Lucio (Bajo la Suela)
14
Di Lollo, Sergio (SC 53)
14
Pugliese, Patricio (Temporada de Nana)
14
Gestal, Facundo (Franco Canadiense)
13
Hernando, Ramiro (Chugo F.C.)
12
Vidal, Ulises (Pote + 4)
12
Devesa, Gabriel (Pote + 4)
12
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
12
Gaioli, Lucas (Pote + 4)
11
Maletti, Franco (Rolheiser...)
11
Villafán, Tomás (Gunners City-)
11
Zadorozne, Martín (Isotopos)
11
Carracedo, Juan (Rolheiser...)
10
Echegaray, Ramiro (Bajo la Suela)
10
Paraño, Rodrigo (Monigotes)
10
Varela, Lucas (Riestra F.C.)
10
Payeres, Luciano (La Abuela Maly)
9
Siarri, Hernán (Barrilete Cósmico)
9
García, Emiliano (Pote + 4)
9
Cassiau, Tomás (Chugo F.C.)
9
Palermo, Francisco (Chugo F.C.)
9
Jaime, Ricardo (Perros del Sur)
9
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chugo F.C.)
9
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
8
García, Juan (Chugo F.C.)
8
Martínez, Franco (Gunners City-)
8
Presta, Gastón (Vamos que Venimos)
8
Ruggiero, Mariano (Perros del Sur)
7
Rojas Leiva, Gonzalo (Isotopos)
7
Vega, Gerardo (Isotopos)
7
Carzoglio, Juan (Vamos que Venimos)
7
Rivoir, Pablo (Matangas)
7
Salatino, Matías (Vamos que Venimos)
6
Rojas, Germán (Pote + 4)
6
Kitchen, Cristian (Rolheiser...)
6
Banegas, Mariano (Vamos que Venimos)
6
Coello, Ignacio (Chugo F.C.)
6
Alonso, Nicolás (Pote + 4)
6
Prado, Nahuel (Barrilete Cósmico)
6
Mattarollo, Axel (La Abuela Maly)
6
De Caro, Lucas (Pote + 4)
6
Pereletegui, Adrián (Franco Canadiense)
5
Díaz, Nicolás (SC 53)
5
Lemos, Miguel (Barrilete Cósmico)
5
Gagliardi, Matìas (Isotopos)
5
Gaitán, Federico (Rolheiser...)
5
Barraza, Sebastián (SC 53)
5
Solis, Rodrigo (Franco Canadiense)
5
García, Agustín (Isotopos)
5
Benegas, Fernán (Temporada de Nana)
5
Gauna, Lucas (Gunners City-)
4
Vidal, Mariano (Vamos que Venimos)
4
Bianco, Martín (Franco Canadiense)
4
Promenzio, Gabriel (SC 53)
4
Borget, Maximiliano (Perros del Sur)
4
Fiaschi, Santiago (Matangas)
4
Chumba, Bruno (Temporada de Nana)
4
Amed, Steven (Barrilete Cósmico)
4
Lioy, Fabricio (Rolheiser...)
4
Cordova, Luciano (Gunners City-)
4
Angeloff, Santiago (Chugo F.C.)
4
Alomo, Maximiliano (La Abuela Maly)
3
Delaudo, Juan Manuel (Vamos que Venimos)
3
Bermudez, Claudio (Monigotes)
3
Bressi, Ezequiel (Chugo F.C.)
3
Ibarra, Gonzalo (Temporada de Nana)
3
Basso, Julián (La Abuela Maly)
3
Brugaleta, Matías (La Abuela Maly)
3
Rueda, Bautista (Isotopos)
3
Vanacore, Sergio (Franco Canadiense)
3
Álvarez, Gastón (Monigotes)
3
Betanchorz, Maximiliano (Isotopos)
3
Vera, Juan (Vamos que Venimos)
3
De Arriba, Leandro (Gunners City-)
3
Urgodri, Luis (La Abuela Maly)
3
López, Juan Pablo (Rolheiser...)
3
Scotti, Sergio (Gunners City-)
3
Clamans, Nahuel (Isotopos)
3
González, Lautaro (Barrilete Cósmico)
3
González, Ignacio (Rolheiser...)
3
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
3
Cabral, Maximiliano (Isotopos)
3
Orozco, Enzo (Barrilete Cósmico)
3
Pereyra, Julián (Temporada de Nana)
3
Herrera, Lucas (Isotopos)
2
Cirigliano, Gustavo (Franco Canadiense)
2
Maddonni, Bruno (Bajo la Suela)
2
Zabala, Pablo (Chugo F.C.)
2
Posado, Camilo (Barrilete Cósmico)
2
Mezzabotta, Ignacio (Temporada de Nana)
2
Santillan, Steven (SC 53)
2
Cabrera, Ezequiel (Pico y Pala)
2
Paz, Leandro (Barrilete Cósmico)
2
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
2
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
2
Jacomelli, Juan (Vamos que Venimos)
2
Garcia, Federico (Isotopos)
2
Lemos, Claudio (Barrilete Cósmico)
2
Berra, Santiago (Rolheiser...)
2
Cerda, Matías (SC 53)
2
Salomón, Fernando (Temporada de Nana)
2
Solito, Daniel (Vamos que Venimos)
2
Aondi, Bruno (Pico y Pala)
2
Burela, Hernán (Bajo la Suela)
2
Boglio, Julio (Gunners City-)
2
Vera, Santiago (Vamos que Venimos)
2
Borget, Agustín (Perros del Sur)
2
Vega, Federico (Matangas)
2
Vargas, Kevin (Barrilete Cósmico)
2
Rodríguez, Nahuel (Vamos que Venimos)
2
Martínez, Luciano (Vamos que Venimos)
2
Martínez, Cristian (Riestra F.C.)
2
Benítez, Luca (Pico y Pala)
2
Félix, Diego (Riestra F.C.)
1
Barcan, Lucas (Vamos que Venimos)
1
Traetta, Lucas (Temporada de Nana)
1
Patruno, Diego (Gunners City-)
1
Sáncehz, Kevin (Gunners City-)
1
Vargas, Federico (Vamos que Venimos)
1
Dana, Federico (Isotopos)
1
Rava, Nicolás (Vamos que Venimos)
1
Vartorelli, Mario (Chugo F.C.)
1
Carvallo, Santiago (Gunners City-)
1
Di Lorenzo, Valentín (Pico y Pala)
1
Cuello, Lucas (La Abuela Maly)
1
Tolaba, Jorge (Isotopos)
1
Acuña, Federico (Temporada de Nana)
1
Messina, Ayrton (Riestra F.C.)
1
Mase, Diego (Isotopos)
1
Devesa, Leonel (Pote + 4)
1
Behm, Fabrizio (La Abuela Maly)
1
Carrizo, Ariel (Isotopos)
1
Obregoso, Ezequiel (Temporada de Nana)
1
Ali, Roberto (Perros del Sur)
1
Brizuela, Martín (Chugo F.C.)
1
Amato, Leandro (Riestra F.C.)
1
Obreposo, ezequiel (Temporada de Nana)
1
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1
Causedo, Ignacio (Rolheiser...)
1
Sucarras, Leonardo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Santillán, Nicolás (SC 53)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (SC 53)
1
Salomon, Gabriel (Temporada de Nana)
1
Sularrat, Leo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Gatica, Alan (SC 53)
1
Maesano, Matías (Pico y Pala)
1
Landaburu, Juan Pablo (Isotopos)
1
Heredia, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
1
Burgos, Lucas (Temporada de Nana)
1
Villarruel, Ezequiel (SC 53)
1
López, Leonardo (SC 53)
1
Camino, Santiago (Gunners City-)
1
Cambiasso, Lisandro (Temporada de Nana)
1
Artes, Nicolás (Vamos que Venimos)
1
Palermo, Matías (Chugo F.C.)
1
Iribarren, Nicolás (Pico y Pala)
1
Zaffaroni, Federico (Isotopos)
1
Sucarrat, Leonardo (Franco Canadiense)
1
Pugliese, Nicolás (Rolheiser...)
1
Lopes, Lucas (Riestra F.C.)
1
Adocci, Nicolás (Gunners City-)
1
Maisonnave, Agustín (Pote + 4)
1
Torres, Agustín (La Abuela Maly)
1
Puerto, Martín (Vamos que Venimos)
1
Pérez, Lautaro (Gunners City-)
1
Cosenza, Pablo (Vamos que Venimos)
1
Campana, Javier (La Abuela Maly)
1
Fausti, Gastón (SC 53)
1