HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2016 > Categoria B

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Chiribin F.C.
26
15
13
0
2
92
47
45
2
Toco Toco Lastimo
26
15
13
0
2
82
43
39
3
Somos Historia
26
15
13
0
2
92
40
52
4
Simpato
20
15
10
0
5
66
50
16
5
Aston Birra F.C.
20
15
10
0
5
55
37
18
6
Saca a Chispa
18
15
9
0
6
57
51
6
7
Maiame
17
15
8
1
6
71
56
15
8
Criadero
16
15
7
2
6
61
52
9
9
F.C. Ticki Ticki
16
15
7
2
6
67
59
8
10
Wololo
14
15
6
2
7
48
60
-12
11
Cataluña
13
15
6
1
8
55
57
-2
12
San Robo S.C.
13
15
6
1
8
55
67
-12
13
LMDS
9
15
3
3
9
49
72
-23
14
Caimanes del Sur
2
15
1
0
14
21
63
-42
15
Boedo Jrs.
0
15
0
0
15
12
63
-51
16
Tributo a Laspada
0
15
0
0
15
14
80
-66

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Riesgo, Joan (T T Lastimo)
11
5
2.2
12
41.67
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (Somos Historia)
38
12
3.17
16
75
3
Virdia, Leandro (Criadero)
28
8
3.5
11
72.73
4
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
25
7
3.57
14
50
5
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
33
9
3.67
15
60
6
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribin F.C.)
38
10
3.8
15
66.67
7
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
31
8
3.88
15
53.33
8
Saladino, Andrés (Simpato)
48
12
4
15
80
9
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
50
12
4.17
13
92.31
10
Mansilla, Ariel (Cataluña)
55
13
4.23
16
81.25
11
De la Fuente, Martin (Cnes del Sur)
17
3
5.67
6
50
12
Lungarzo, Nicolás (San Robo S.C.)
64
11
5.82
14
78.57
13
Pastor, Enzo (LMDS)
71
12
5.92
15
80
14
Gorosito, Luis (Boedo Jrs.)
39
5
7.8
5
100

resultados

1º FECHA/ 06 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 13 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 24 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Payeres, Damián (San Robo S.C.)
28
Weidert, Guido (Criadero)
25
Bunetta, Santiago (El Chiribin F.C.)
19
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
19
Miño, Ezequiel (T T Lastimo)
18
Serantes, Martín (El Chiribin F.C.)
17
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Somos Historia)
16
Pereyra, Matías (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
15
Coliqueo, Nahuel (Simpato)
15
Granado, Matías (Cataluña)
14
Lombardi, Martín (Simpato)
14
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
14
Lescano, Damián (T T Lastimo)
13
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribin F.C.)
13
Mariñas, Emanuel (Somos Historia)
12
Lastra, Leonardo (T T Lastimo)
12
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
12
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
12
Vargas, Brian (Somos Historia)
11
Carballo, Mariano (Criadero)
10
Ares, Lucas (LMDS)
10
Mariñas, Matías (Somos Historia)
10
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
10
Alessia, Leandro (Somos Historia)
10
Mormandi, Emanuel (Cataluña)
9
Miño, Mariano (El Chiribin F.C.)
9
Lastra, Leonardo (T T Lastimo)
9
Lescano, Daniel (T T Lastimo)
9
Vidal, Santiago (Maiame)
9
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
9
Bevilacqua, Julián (Aston Birra F.C.)
9
Sosa, Gonzalo (Somos Historia)
8
Grecko, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
8
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
8
Santamaria, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
8
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribin F.C.)
8
Elias, Nicolás (Maiame)
7
Sagasta, Gastón (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
7
Perri, Facundo (El Chiribin F.C.)
7
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
7
Saladino, Andrés (Simpato)
7
Mansilla, Fabián (Cataluña)
7
Rodríguez, Germán (LMDS)
6
Marino, Lucas (Maiame)
6
Aguilera, Martín (Simpato)
6
Gesualdi, Gonzalo (Maiame)
6
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribin F.C.)
6
Astariz, Emiliano (Maiame)
6
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
6
Peovich, Sebastián (Simpato)
5
Visillac, Andrés (Simpato)
5
Larrea, Juan (Cataluña)
5
Martire, Facundo (Maiame)
5
Tuñas, Ezequiel (Cataluña)
5
Mota, Franco (Aston Birra F.C.)
5
Pascual, Fernando (Somos Historia)
5
Martire, Federico (Maiame)
5
Balario, Jonathan (T T Lastimo)
5
Martire, Emiliano (Maiame)
5
Matos, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
5
Quintana, David (Simpato)
5
Britos, Marco (San Robo S.C.)
5
Chequer, Victor (Wololo)
5
Campos, Fernando (Cataluña)
4
González, Gabriel (San Robo S.C.)
4
Molina, Franco (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
4
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
4
Grossi, Guido (LMDS)
4
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
4
Benítez, Lorenzo (Cnes del Sur)
4
Gorosito, Diego (Boedo Jrs.)
4
Lastra, Oscar (T T Lastimo)
4
Villalba, Martín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
4
Collaso, Cristian (Criadero)
4
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
4
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
3
Chequer, Juan (Wololo)
3
Ballestreli, Tomás (Tributo a Laspada)
3
López, Jonathan (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Debrasi, Francisco (Somos Historia)
3
Espíndola, Patricio (Wololo)
3
Meza, Juan (Maiame)
3
Castrillón, Cristian (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Genoves, Alan (Wololo)
3
Chourrout, Alejandro (Somos Historia)
3
Feito, Jonathan (Boedo Jrs.)
3
Rodriguez, Lucas (Criadero)
3
Troncoso, Enzo (Cnes del Sur)
3
Mouset, Alan (Cataluña)
3
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
3
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Fernández, Mariano (Cataluña)
3
González, Tomás (Cnes del Sur)
3
Balmaceda, Nahuel (Boedo Jrs.)
3
Montero, Agustín (Somos Historia)
3
Barrera, Ivan (San Robo S.C.)
3
Colangelo, Daniel (Somos Historia)
2
Antelo, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Bodnar, Federico (Saca a Chispa)
2
Rios, Cristian (Criadero)
2
Veopi, Alvaro (Criadero)
2
Mason, Martin (San Robo S.C.)
2
Edelstein, Kevin (LMDS)
2
Mayoral, Juan (El Chiribin F.C.)
2
Caceres, Andrés (Saca a Chispa)
2
Pagano, Rodrigo (Simpato)
2
Ortiz, Mijael (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Pessagno, Maximiliano (San Robo S.C.)
2
Franco, Guido (Wololo)
2
Leites, Jhonatan (Somos Historia)
2
Carrizo, Ariel (Cnes del Sur)
2
Amor, Nando (T T Lastimo)
2
Quiroga, Matías (El Chiribin F.C.)
2
Rodríguez, Nicolás (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Vega, Álvaro (Criadero)
1
Mirto, Agustìn (Maiame)
1
Puscama, Nahuel (Criadero)
1
Lacoppola, Nicolas (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Tomé, Gustavo (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Álvarez, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Ramírez, Nahuel (Saca a Chispa)
1
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Kisner, Santiago (Criadero)
1
Madolel, Luciano (Simpato)
1
Carballo, Cristian (Criadero)
1
De Rico, Joaquín (Somos Historia)
1
Carballo, Matías (Criadero)
1
Iglesias, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Ludueño, Mauricio (Cataluña)
1
Locassio, Enzo (LMDS)
1
Mesa, Edgardo (Maiame)
1
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
1
Caceres, Miguel (Saca a Chispa)
1
Quiroga, Nicolás (El Chiribin F.C.)
1
Lehmann, Ignacio (Wololo)
1
Freiria, Nahuel (Cnes del Sur)
1
Reiman, Nicolás (Maiame)
1
Virdia, Leandro (Criadero)
1
Pereyra, Joaquín (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Lamarque, Sebastián (T T Lastimo)
1
Schembri, Franco (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Rios, Martín (San Robo S.C.)
1
Tolaba, Alan (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Castillón, Sebastián (LMDS)
1
Rovira, Hernán (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Prescedo, Guillermo (Somos Historia)
1
Macchi, Ezequiel (Saca a Chispa)
1
Ripoll, Santiago (Wololo)
1
Lema, Gonzalo (Maiame)
1
Pugliese, Ignacio (Criadero)
1
Alonso, Mariano (Somos Historia)
1
Yaggi, Matías (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Lizondo, Matías (San Robo S.C.)
1
Paniagua, Matías (El Chiribin F.C.)
1
Clerici, Gonzalo (LMDS)
1
Arias, Ramiro (El Chiribin F.C.)
1
Antezana, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
1