HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2016 > Categoria A

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Rolo
24
15
12
0
3
101
45
56
2
Coronda
23
15
10
3
2
70
51
19
3
La Banda de Nacho
23
15
11
1
3
64
47
17
4
Los Picados FF
18
15
7
4
4
71
68
3
5
C.A. Trinix
17
15
7
3
5
71
57
14
6
Verdetense
17
15
7
3
5
59
46
13
7
Barza Z
16
15
7
2
6
66
59
7
8
La Pelota Siempre al 10
16
15
8
0
7
85
66
19
9
Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.
15
15
7
1
7
82
63
19
10
Zuviría F.C.
15
15
5
5
5
62
59
3
11
Que de la mano de Julio César
15
15
7
1
7
51
61
-10
12
Vosabesqueyose
13
15
6
1
8
44
55
-11
13
Pelos F.C.
12
15
6
0
9
50
62
-12
14
Descanso Verde
9
15
3
3
9
56
96
-40
15
Camaron
7
15
3
1
11
48
86
-38
16
Sintra
0
15
0
0
15
9
68
-59

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
26
9
2.89
16
56.25
2
Silveira, Gonzalo (Verdetense)
39
12
3.25
14
85.71
3
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
40
12
3.33
17
70.59
4
Koplloff, Francisco (La Banda de Nacho)
33
9
3.67
14
64.29
5
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
57
15
3.8
15
100
6
Buccioni, Alexis (Zuviría F.C.)
39
10
3.9
16
62.5
7
Lucero, Gabriel (Barza Z)
36
9
4
14
64.29
8
González, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
40
10
4
16
62.5
9
Franzón, Alejandro (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
60
14
4.29
15
93.33
10
Forcherio, Gustavo (La P. S. al 10)
44
10
4.4
15
66.67
11
Ramón, Adrián (Los Picados FF)
66
13
5.08
14
92.86
12
Spata, Francisco (Pelos)
37
7
5.29
14
50
13
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
51
9
5.67
16
56.25
14
Bove, Lionel (Coronda)
31
5
6.2
12
41.67
15
Collazo, Cristian (Camaron)
44
7
6.29
13
53.85
16
Casabona, Nicolás (Sintra)
38
5
7.6
5
100

resultados

1º FECHA/ 06 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 13 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 20 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 27 de Agosto de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 03 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 10 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 17 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 24 de Septiembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 01 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 08 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 22 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 29 de Octubre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 05 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 12 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 19 de Noviembre de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
49
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
37
Cambón, Gustavo (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
35
Sarán, Rodrigo (El Rolo)
32
Leroux, Fidel (La P. S. al 10)
24
Suarez, Agustín (Barza Z)
21
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
20
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
20
Jacomelli, Martín (Los Picados FF)
19
Bianco, José (Zuviría F.C.)
19
Catelani, Gastón (Coronda)
19
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
18
López, Mariano (Los Picados FF)
17
Aidar, Emiliano (Coronda)
16
Mansilla, Matías (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
16
Vigon, Fernando (La Banda de Nacho)
14
García, Juan (Camaron)
14
Penelo, Matías (Barza Z)
13
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
12
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Los Picados FF)
12
Leroux, Simón (La P. S. al 10)
12
Bericua, Franco (La P. S. al 10)
12
Boglio, Julian (La P. S. al 10)
12
Bugarin, Manuel (D. Verde)
12
Suarez, Leonardo (Barza Z)
12
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
11
Vega Díaz, Luciano (Zuviría F.C.)
10
Martínez, Nicolás (Zuviría F.C.)
10
Quiroga, Federico (Pelos)
10
González Balbi, Ignacio (La Banda de Nacho)
10
Donati, Matías (La P. S. al 10)
9
Magnone, Mariano (La Banda de Nacho)
9
Tartari, Federico (Vosabesqueyose)
8
De Angelis, Guido (La Banda de Nacho)
8
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
8
Bericua, Facundo (La P. S. al 10)
8
Cambón, Ariel (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
8
Ferrazzuolo, Bruno (Barza Z)
8
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
8
Burgos, Matías (Q de la M de JC)
8
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
7
Orac, Lucas (Pelos)
7
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
7
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
7
Rocco, Enzo (Barza Z)
7
Torterolo, Santiago (La Banda de Nacho)
6
Parejas, Facundo (Verdetense)
6
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
6
Maccarrona, Leandro (Verdetense)
6
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (Zuviría F.C.)
6
Alonso, Marinao (Pelos)
6
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
6
Piazza, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
6
López, Nicolás (Pelos)
5
Salciunas, Diego (Coronda)
5
Castagna, Cristian (Vosabesqueyose)
5
Ferreira, Martín (Coronda)
5
Lanzilotti, Mauro (Zuviría F.C.)
5
Spata, Francisco (Pelos)
5
Aguirre, Bernardo (Camaron)
5
Lasca, Martín (La Banda de Nacho)
5
Rodríguez, Agustín (Verdetense)
5
Da Re, Dante (Camaron)
5
Cirone, Roberto (Coronda)
4
Villalba, Franco (Verdetense)
4
Forcherio, Gustavo (La P. S. al 10)
4
Pérez, Jeremias (Vosabesqueyose)
4
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
4
Mansilla, Germán (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
4
Vázquez, Federico (D. Verde)
4
Libonati, Emiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
4
Pérez, Federico (Los Picados FF)
4
Fernández, Santiago (Los Picados FF)
4
Pena, Matías (Sintra)
4
Vivone, Diego (Camaron)
4
Gómez, Mariano (Los Picados FF)
4
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
4
Russo, Mauro (Verdetense)
4
Imboden, Francisco (Camaron)
3
Shiruma, Gonzalo (Pelos)
3
Abálsamo, Nicolás (Camaron)
3
Selle, Ariel (Los Picados FF)
3
Burgón, Matías (Q de la M de JC)
3
Larrea, Lucas (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
3
Bove, Lionel (Coronda)
3
Godoy, Federico (Pelos)
3
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
3
Mendoza, Juan (Zuviría F.C.)
3
Pometti, Nahuel (Coronda)
3
Alonso, Pablo (Coronda)
3
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
3
Koplloff, Francisco (La Banda de Nacho)
3
Osuna, Hernán (La Banda de Nacho)
3
Sacón, Manuel (Vosabesqueyose)
3
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
3
Pérez, Agustín (Zuviría F.C.)
2
Puga, Matías (D. Verde)
2
Pita, Marcelo (Zuviría F.C.)
2
Quiroga, Federico (D. Verde)
2
Franzón, Alejandro (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
2
Fausto, Cristian (Sintra)
2
Caceres, Leandro (Los Picados FF)
2
Rey Domínguez, Lucas (Verdetense)
2
Paniagua, Hector (Pelos)
2
Laiño, Martín (Verdetense)
2
Bordigoni, Ignacio (C.A.T.A.)
2
Vílchez, Cristian (Lechazo en el Ojo F.C.)
2
Eguía, Pablo (El Rolo)
2
García, Lucas (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Casali, Horacio (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Scudiero, Ignacio (Q de la M de JC)
2
Boucar, Patricio (Verdetense)
2
Rossello, Ricardo (Coronda)
2
Romero, Esteban (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Medina, Nahuel (Q de la M de JC)
2
Solito, Daniel (Los Picados FF)
2
Menéndez, Nazareno (La P. S. al 10)
2
Fernández, Nicolás (La Banda de Nacho)
1
Décima, Nahuel (La Banda de Nacho)
1
De Angelis, Ignacio (La Banda de Nacho)
1
Kemte, Claudio (La P. S. al 10)
1
Lanzi, Mariano (Pelos)
1
Sacón, Pedro (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Lanzi, Matías (Pelos)
1
Faccheti, Jónathan (Q de la M de JC)
1
Zvaliauskas, Gabriel (Pelos)
1
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
1
Catelani, Giuliano (Coronda)
1
Portillo, Gabriel (Camaron)
1
De Luca, Mariano (Zuviría F.C.)
1
Sada, Martín (D. Verde)
1
Godoy, Franco (Pelos)
1
Sisca, Martín (Los Picados FF)
1
Font, Ignacio (Sintra)
1
Quiroga, Mariano (Pelos)
1
Álvarez, Gustavo (Q de la M de JC)
1
Bianco Dau, Mateo (Zuviría F.C.)
1
Vàzquez, Javier (Barza Z)
1
Sassi, Federico (Verdetense)
1
Acosta, Jónathan (Sintra)
1
Ríos, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
1
Donori, Leonardo (Sintra)
1
Etcheverry, Tomás (Verdetense)
1
Russo, Fabián (Q de la M de JC)
1
Rodríguez, Francisco (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Albornoz, Christian (Verdetense)
1
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
1
Uset, Cristian (El Rolo)
1
Gutiérrez, Gonzalo (C.A.T.A.)
1
Ferrazuolo, Leandro (Barza Z)
1
Domínguez, Gonzalo (Pelos)
1
Sampayo, Jónathan (Q de la M de JC)
1
Silveira, Gonzalo (Verdetense)
1
Estévez, Facundo (D. Verde)
1
Echeverría, Hernán (Q de la M de JC)
1
Gabella, Agustín (Verdetense)
1