HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2016 > Categoria E

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Franco Canadiense
27
15
13
1
1
106
42
64
2
Isotopos
24
15
12
0
3
89
46
43
3
La Coope
22
15
11
0
4
70
34
36
4
Sabalero
21
15
10
1
4
63
40
23
5
Kilometro 20
20
15
10
0
5
74
61
13
6
101 Dedos
20
15
9
2
4
81
48
33
7
Segurola y Habana
19
15
9
1
5
64
41
23
8
La Coope
18
15
9
0
6
71
54
17
9
Ropa Sucia
14
15
6
2
7
40
45
-5
10
El Anden
14
15
7
0
8
60
70
-10
11
Olimpo F.C.
9
15
4
1
10
40
76
-36
12
Try F.C.
8
15
4
0
11
46
80
-34
13
Contraataque F.C..
3
15
1
1
13
25
57
-32
14
Pin Pals F.C.
2
15
1
0
14
23
67
-44
15
A.C. Wally
2
15
1
0
14
24
69
-45
16
Hueso de Perro
1
15
0
1
14
12
58
-46

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
De Arriba, Leandro (La Coope)
28
9
3.11
11
81.82
2
Cosceri, Martín (Segurola y Habana)
31
9
3.44
12
75
3
Falletti, Diego (101 Dedos)
30
8
3.75
12
66.67
4
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
34
9
3.78
12
75
5
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
31
8
3.88
13
61.54
6
Gonzalez Lang, Hanuman (Hueso de Perro)
8
2
4
5
40
7
Acosta, Nahuel (Ropa Sucia)
25
6
4.17
10
60
8
Rojas Leiva, Gonzalo (Isotopos)
44
10
4.4
12
83.33
9
Romero, Angel (La Coope)
20
4
5
7
57.14
10
Pontoriero, Lucas (Kilometro 20)
55
9
6.11
12
75
11
Moreyra, Josè (Try F.C.)
32
4
8
8
50
12
García, Abraham (A.C. Wally)
51
6
8.5
6
100
13
Yavicoli, Gabriel (Try F.C.)
36
4
9
8
50
14
Cambronero, Alexis (Olimpo F.C.)
38
4
9.5
8
50
15
Leon, Manuel (Pin Pals F.C.)
39
4
9.75
5
80
16
Médica, Juan (Hueso de Perro)
31
2
15.5
5
40

resultados

3º FECHA/ 02 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 09 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 15 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 23 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 30 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 07 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 14 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 21 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 28 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 04 de Junio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 11 de Junio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 25 de Junio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 02 de Julio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

16º FECHA/ 09 de Julio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

17º FECHA/ 16 de Julio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Ures, Luciano (Franco Canadiense)
44
Petruccelli, Andrès (101 Dedos)
30
Martínez, Pablo (Kilometro 20)
23
Boglio, NIcolás (La Coope)
22
Iorfida, Gonzalo (Sabalero)
21
Gagliardi, Matìas (Isotopos)
20
Falavigna, Ricardo (Try F.C.)
20
Cosceri, Juan (Segurola y Habana)
19
Cal, Juan (101 Dedos)
19
Vuoso, Juan Ignacio (El Anden)
16
Pereletegui, Adrián (Franco Canadiense)
13
Benítez, Pedro (La Coope)
13
Squatrito, Ezequiel (Kilometro 20)
12
Savia, Leonardo (La Coope)
12
Clamans, Nahuel (Isotopos)
11
Wilging, Leandro (Segurola y Habana)
11
López, Lucas (Olimpo F.C.)
11
Gauna, Lucas (La Coope)
11
Ferraro, Luciano (La Coope)
11
Selvaggi, Martín (El Anden)
10
Cirigliano, Gustavo (Franco Canadiense)
9
Gestal, Facundo (Franco Canadiense)
9
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
8
García, Agustín (Isotopos)
8
Rouvier, Julian (Try F.C.)
8
Sica, Matías (El Anden)
8
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
8
Montaño, Nicolás (A.C. Wally)
7
Caruso, Guido (Kilometro 20)
7
Mazzoleni, Juan Ignacio (Sabalero)
7
De Serene, Gastón (Contraataque F.C.)
7
Bianco, Martín (Franco Canadiense)
7
Romero, Ariel (Segurola y Habana)
7
Fontana, Luca (Kilometro 20)
7
Rojas Leiva, Gonzalo (Isotopos)
7
Villar, Maximiliano (Franco Canadiense)
6
Luna, Mauricio (Ropa Sucia)
6
Darnavdery, Matías (Ropa Sucia)
6
Figueroa, Juan Cruz (Pin Pals F.C.)
6
Dimas, Leonidas (Kilometro 20)
6
De Serene, Gonzalo (Contraataque F.C.)
6
García Barraza, Mariano (A.C. Wally)
6
Fiorelli, Sebastián (101 Dedos)
6
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
6
Pazos, Matías (Hueso de Perro)
6
Carullo, Tomás (Isotopos)
5
Bonavita, Roberto (Try F.C.)
5
De Eugenio, Ramiro (101 Dedos)
5
Cirollo, Marcelo (Franco Canadiense)
5
Grande, Juan (Pin Pals F.C.)
5
Rivas, Fernando (El Anden)
5
Caponigro, Pablo (Olimpo F.C.)
5
Poclava, Pablo (Ropa Sucia)
5
Kruk, Hernán (Segurola y Habana)
5
Raggio, Luciano (Ropa Sucia)
5
Soria, Leonardo (La Coope)
4
Moreno, Gonzalo (Contraataque F.C.)
4
Romero, Angel (La Coope)
4
Arturi, Gonzalo (Pin Pals F.C.)
4
López, Alejandro (Olimpo F.C.)
4
Fernández, Yoel (La Coope)
4
Rueda, Bautista (Isotopos)
4
Rizzi, Facundo (El Anden)
4
Caceres, Germán (101 Dedos)
4
Terrazas, Amilcar (La Coope)
4
De Simone, Mariano (Kilometro 20)
4
Pons, Lucas (El Anden)
4
Sumiri, Juan Carlos (La Coope)
4
Mazzoleni, Agustín (Sabalero)
4
Córdoba, Luciano (La Coope)
3
Monti, Agustín (Sabalero)
3
Falavigna, Alan (Try F.C.)
3
Galián, Gabriel (Contraataque F.C.)
3
De Luca, Valentín (Kilometro 20)
3
De Arriba, Leandro (La Coope)
3
Gallego, Santiago (A.C. Wally)
3
Orue, Fabián (Olimpo F.C.)
3
Bevlacqua, Julián (A.C. Wally)
3
Zadorozne, Martín (Isotopos)
3
Landaburu, Juan Pablo (Isotopos)
3
Serrago, Joaquín (Isotopos)
3
Laino, Federico (El Anden)
3
D Augiolillo, Guido (Olimpo F.C.)
3
Fabri, Federico (Hueso de Perro)
3
Boils, Eduardo (Isotopos)
3
Armoa, Ariel (Ropa Sucia)
3
Von Simons, Mariano (Isotopos)
3
Romero, Sebastián (La Coope)
3
Balaguer, Fernando (101 Dedos)
3
Sularrat, Leo (Franco Canadiense)
3
Landonozne, Martín (Isotopos)
2
Mastromarino, Franco (La Coope)
2
Figueroa, Lucas (Isotopos)
2
Poclava, Walter Gastón (Ropa Sucia)
2
Vela, Andrés (Segurola y Habana)
2
Pérez, Lautaro (La Coope)
2
García Barraza, Matías (A.C. Wally)
2
Santillán, Guillermo (La Coope)
2
Cabral, Maximiliano (Isotopos)
2
De Eugenio, Nicolàs (101 Dedos)
2
Ortiglia, Luis (La Coope)
2
Villafán, Tomás (La Coope)
2
García, Gabriel (La Coope)
2
Bedoslian, Andrés (Segurola y Habana)
2
Guillerian, Ariel (Segurola y Habana)
2
Giuliano, Leonel (Franco Canadiense)
2
Fernández, Lucas (Try F.C.)
2
Pazos, Nicolás (Hueso de Perro)
2
Falletti, Diego (101 Dedos)
2
Pérez, Rodrigo (A.C. Wally)
2
Petrone, Lucas (101 Dedos)
2
Acosta, Nahuel (Ropa Sucia)
2
Rojas, Felipe (Isotopos)
2
Meichtri, Facundo (Segurola y Habana)
2
Minniti, Tomás (Olimpo F.C.)
2
Berdullas, Rodrigo (Pin Pals F.C.)
1
Alvarado, Nicolás (Segurola y Habana)
1
Nardini, Gonzalo (Pin Pals F.C.)
1
Armoa, Ary (Ropa Sucia)
1
Tapia, Leandro (Ropa Sucia)
1
Cosceri, Martín (Segurola y Habana)
1
Leon, Manuel (Pin Pals F.C.)
1
Lepore, Matías (El Anden)
1
Castegliano, Matías (Franco Canadiense)
1
Montiveros, Javier (La Coope)
1
Espinosa, Pablo (Pin Pals F.C.)
1
Aguilar, Maximiliano (Ropa Sucia)
1
Oparribo, Leandro (La Coope)
1
Micoli, Martín (Olimpo F.C.)
1
Moreno, Oscar (Contraataque F.C.)
1
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
1
Bossero, Agustín (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Gallardo, Ian (A.C. Wally)
1
Allo, Federico (Isotopos)
1
Vanacore, Sergio (Franco Canadiense)
1
Carrizo, Franklin (Ropa Sucia)
1
Suarez, Alejandro (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Arturi, Martín (Pin Pals F.C.)
1
Múñoz, Joan (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Gómez, Matías (Contraataque F.C.)
1
Martínez, Samuel (La Coope)
1
Villanueva, Juan (La Coope)
1
Sambuelli, Leandro (Olimpo F.C.)
1
Capararo, Juan (Try F.C.)
1
Rubin Schik, Ulises (Try F.C.)
1
Araujo, Santiago (Hueso de Perro)
1