HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2016 > Categoria B

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Bel Calcio
26
15
13
0
2
81
48
33
2
Pelumark
24
15
12
0
3
80
32
48
3
Ay Arquero!
23
15
10
3
2
69
41
28
4
F.C. Ticki Ticki
23
15
11
1
3
87
70
17
5
Aguas Calientes
17
15
8
1
6
67
48
19
6
Valentín Alsina F.C.
17
15
8
1
6
52
62
-10
7
Falta Envido
16
15
8
0
7
61
59
2
8
Club Atlético Tigreso
15
15
7
1
7
82
59
23
9
Pachorra F.C.
15
15
7
1
7
59
57
2
10
El Humo no se Mancha
15
15
7
1
7
85
84
1
11
Fernetbache
12
15
5
2
8
62
70
-8
12
Minabo de Kiev
11
15
4
3
8
42
61
-19
13
Domingo 4
11
15
4
3
8
40
65
-25
14
Deportivo Curacao
7
15
2
3
10
25
45
-20
15
Leones F.C.
6
15
2
2
11
30
68
-38
16
Alto Billo
2
15
1
0
14
14
67
-53

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Buccioni, Alexis (C.A. Tigreso)
19
7
2.71
14
50
2
Sburlatti, Alejandro (Pelumark)
29
10
2.9
13
76.92
3
Cassara, Omar (Ay Arquero!)
41
14
2.93
16
87.5
4
Ferreyra, Fernando (Dep. Curacao)
18
6
3
7
85.71
5
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
35
10
3.5
14
71.43
6
Blanco, Fernando (Aguas Ctes)
41
11
3.73
13
84.62
7
Othar, Nahuel (Pachorra F.C.)
34
9
3.78
13
69.23
8
Pecile, Facundo (Alto Billo)
13
3
4.33
7
42.86
9
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
36
8
4.5
17
47.06
10
Gutierrez, Lautaro (Falta Envido)
52
11
4.73
14
78.57
11
Perucin, Geremias (Minabo de Kiev)
38
8
4.75
10
80
12
Fernandez, Sebastian (V. Alsina)
34
7
4.86
15
46.67
13
Dalessandro, Franco (Fernetbache)
66
13
5.08
14
92.86
14
Ramos, Martin (Domingo 4)
31
6
5.17
15
40
15
Soler, Nicolas (El Humo no se Mancha)
84
14
6
16
87.5
16
Flores, Jesus (Alto Billo)
20
3
6.67
7
42.86

resultados

1º FECHA/ 12 de Marzo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 20 de Marzo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 03 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 10 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 17 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 24 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 01 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 08 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 15 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 22 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 29 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 05 de Junio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 12 de Junio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 26 de Junio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 03 de Julio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Pastor, Martin (Bel Calcio)
36
Vargas, Brian (Bel Calcio)
30
Demaro, Nicolas (El Humo no se Mancha)
26
Guzman, Matias (El Humo no se Mancha)
25
Lezcano, Damian (Ay Arquero!)
24
Cupido, Walter (Falta Envido)
20
Lopèz, Lautaro (Aguas Ctes)
19
Galván, Sergio (Ay Arquero!)
19
De La Pina, Rodrigo (Bel Calcio)
17
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
17
Alonso, Lisandro (Aguas Ctes)
16
Fenoy, Agustin (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
16
De Orsi, Gabriel (Minabo de Kiev)
16
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
16
Mangieri, Sebastián (Aguas Ctes)
15
Vega Díaz, Luciano (C.A. Tigreso)
15
Staropoli, Matias (V. Alsina)
14
Bruno, Pablo (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
14
Galati, Leonardo (Fernetbache)
13
Pérez, Agustín (C.A. Tigreso)
13
Perez, Andres (El Humo no se Mancha)
12
Lanzillotti, Mauro (C.A. Tigreso)
11
Caputo, Marcelo (Bel Calcio)
11
Sagasta, Gaston (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
11
Leites, Jonathan (Domingo 4)
10
Giovannini, Camilo (Ay Esto...)
9
Rios, Danel (Leones F.C.)
9
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
9
Soler, Lucas (El Humo no se Mancha)
8
Chavez, Samuel (Huevo Tano)
8
Almada, Luciano (Dep. Curacao)
8
Gonzalez, Federico (Pelumark)
8
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
8
Silva, Fabio (Bel Calcio)
8
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
8
Gómez, Nicolas (C.A. Tigreso)
8
Gárcia, Tomas (C.A. Tigreso)
7
Alvarez, Diego (Pachorra F.C.)
7
Vexenat, Matias (Leones F.C.)
7
Rios, Matias (Falta Envido)
7
Berardi, Santiago (Ay Arquero!)
7
Pereira, Fernando (Falta Envido)
7
Sanchez, Emanuel (Falta Envido)
6
Antelo, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
6
Quiroga, Gonzalo (Fernetbache)
6
Polifrone, Paolo (V. Alsina)
6
Rueda, Gustavo (Pelumark)
6
Daniele, Sebastian (Domingo 4)
6
Gónzalez, Gonzalo (Fernetbache)
6
Almada, Facundo (Dep. Curacao)
6
Sainz, Fabian (Bel Calcio)
6
Verna, Patricio (Fernetbache)
6
Garay, German (Falta Envido)
5
Vitacca, Ariel (V. Alsina)
5
Beloqui, Lautaro (Bel Calcio)
5
Vidal, Tadeo (C.A. Tigreso)
5
Moisio, Pablo (Dep. Curacao)
5
Villada, Martín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
5
Marmorato, Federico (Minabo de Kiev)
5
Iricoy, Pablo (Fernetbache)
5
Covello, Omar (El Humo no se Mancha)
5
Postiglioni, Maximiliano (Aguas Ctes)
5
Tula, Alexis (Pachorra F.C.)
5
Estevez, Pablo (Pachorra F.C.)
5
De Brasi, Cristian (Fernetbache)
5
Ruscio, Kevin (Alto Billo)
4
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
4
Flores, Martín (Minabo de Kiev)
4
Contreras, Rodrigo (V. Alsina)
4
Heredia, Agustin (Falta Envido)
4
Cappuccio, Adrian (V. Alsina)
4
Dreossi, Bruno (C.A. Tigreso)
4
Pereyra, Alejandro (Ay Arquero!)
4
Lancellotta, Leonardo (Aguas Ctes)
4
Centurión, Leandro (Fernetbache)
4
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
4
Ibarra, Ezequiel (Minabo de Kiev)
4
Ibarra, Emiliano (Minabo de Kiev)
3
Amor, Rodrigo (Fernetbache)
3
Robledo, R (Domingo 4)
3
Blanco, Fernando (Aguas Ctes)
3
Silva, Dario (Bel Calcio)
3
Caputo, Sergio (Pelumark)
3
Sejin Molina, Brian (Leones F.C.)
3
Fernandez, Sebastian (Ay Esto...)
3
Molina, Joel (Leones F.C.)
3
Bianchini, Matias (V. Alsina)
3
Cordoba, Ignacio (Minabo de Kiev)
2
Soler, Nicolas (El Humo no se Mancha)
2
Pecile, Nicolas (Alto Billo)
2
Castro, Tomas (Pelumark)
2
Polifrone, Albano (V. Alsina)
2
Caputo, Diego (Bel Calcio)
2
Garcia, Gabriel (V. Alsina)
2
Ruscio, Eric (Alto Billo)
2
Romero, Franco (Bel Calcio)
2
Gorosito, Martin (Dep. Curacao)
2
Atienza, Leonel (Fernetbache)
2
Vazzoler, Mateo (Alto Billo)
2
Maccarone, Roque (Macandme)
2
Wysocki, Matìas (V. Alsina)
2
Castrilli, Hernan (V. Alsina)
2
Pereira, Maximiliano (Falta Envido)
2
Garufa, Leandro (Fernetbache)
2
Celestino, Matias (El Humo no se Mancha)
2
Esarte, Pablo (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Mendoza, Juan (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Belintende, Bruno (Minabo de Kiev)
2
Caputo, Gabriel (Pelumark)
2
Dalessandro, Franco (Fernetbache)
2
Rodriguez, Tomas (Alto Billo)
1
Palacio, Walter (El Humo no se Mancha)
1
Bianco, Jose (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Battistini, D (Domingo 4)
1
Córdoba, Gastón (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Cava, Jair (Dep. Curacao)
1
Díaz, Lucas (El Humo no se Mancha)
1
Paniagua, Enzo (Leones F.C.)
1
Quintana, Walter (Leones F.C.)
1
Palmerio, Luciano (Dep. Curacao)
1
Sabini, Matías (Fernetbache)
1
Garay, Hernan (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Galbucci, Tomas (Alto Billo)
1
Buccioni, Alexis (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Quispe, Alexis (Leones F.C.)
1
Ferrari, Hernan (Aguas Ctes)
1
Pares, Gabriel (Leones F.C.)
1
Fereira, Fernando (Falta Envido)
1
Pereyra, Lisandro (Alto Billo)
1
Solares, Hernan (Fernetbache)
1
Vidal, Diego (Dep. Curacao)
1
Sherman, Franco (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Lamarque, Sebastian (Ay Esto...)
1
Pereira, Enzo (Falta Envido)
1
Leal, Diego (Falta Envido)
1
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
1
Precedo, Maximiliano (Leones F.C.)
1
Bogado, Raul (Dep. Curacao)
1
Spari, Julian (Bel Calcio)
1
Parola, Federico (V. Alsina)
1
Mancini, JP (Alto Billo)
1
Alvarez, Daniel (Fernetbache)
1
Sburlatti, Alejandro (Pelumark)
1
Maler, Matías (Pachorra F.C.)
1