HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2016 > Categoria D

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Me lleva el Chanfle
26
15
13
0
2
141
37
104
2
El Clava F.C.
26
15
13
0
2
97
36
61
3
Riestra F.C.
22
15
10
2
3
98
57
41
4
Barrilete Cósmico
22
15
10
2
3
86
53
33
5
Matangas
21
15
10
1
4
146
71
75
6
Pote + 4
20
15
10
0
5
71
55
16
7
Mala Mia
17
15
8
1
6
62
57
5
8
La Abuela Maly
17
15
8
1
6
89
75
14
9
Metegol 53
13
15
6
1
8
70
76
-6
10
Bicolor
12
15
5
2
8
76
96
-20
11
La Furgoneta
11
15
5
1
9
78
81
-3
12
Pico y Pala
10
15
5
0
10
56
103
-47
13
Futbollica
4
15
2
0
13
35
95
-60
14
Torino F.C.--
2
15
1
0
14
39
152
-113
15
Los Huevos de Dios
9
15
4
1
10
51
106
-55
16
Sabes Que Si?
6
15
3
0
12
21
66
-45

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Filippi, Martín (El Clava F.C.)
15
8
1.88
13
61.54
2
Castro, Miguel (M ll el Chanfle)
12
6
2
15
40
3
García, Rodrigo (M ll el Chanfle)
23
8
2.88
15
53.33
4
Vidal, Ulises (Pote + 4)
30
10
3
17
58.82
5
Martínez, Ignacio (Mala Mia)
51
13
3.92
13
100
6
Pérez, Sebastián (Barrilete Cósmico)
38
9
4.22
12
75
7
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
66
14
4.71
17
82.35
8
Paez, Lucas (Riestra F.C.)
39
8
4.88
13
61.54
9
Blencio, Agustín (Sabes Que Si?)
10
2
5
4
50
10
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
42
8
5.25
15
53.33
11
Díaz, Javier (Metegol 53)
72
13
5.54
14
92.86
12
Muetter, Jonathan (Futbollica)
31
5
6.2
12
41.67
13
Sosa, Sebastián (Pico y Pala)
85
12
7.08
16
75
14
Lorenzo, Nicolás (Hvos de Dios)
92
12
7.67
13
92.31
15
Rizzi, Agustin (Bicolor)
74
9
8.22
14
64.29
16
Gabachutto, Matías (Torino F.C.)
85
7
12.14
14
50

resultados

1º FECHA/ 12 de Marzo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 19 de Marzo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 02 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 09 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 16 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 23 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 30 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 07 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 14 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 21 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 28 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 04 de Junio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 11 de Junio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 25 de Junio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 09 de Julio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Fiaschi, Patricio (Matangas)
51
Peña, Eladio (M ll el Chanfle)
47
Arapayu, Anibal (M ll el Chanfle)
34
Maidana, Maximiliano (Riestra F.C.)
33
Payeres, Alejandro (La Abuela Maly)
30
Duques, Nicolás (El Clava F.C.)
30
Leites, Jonathan (Mala Mia)
27
Piazza, Facundo (El Clava F.C.)
26
Villanueva, Santiago (Matangas)
25
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
23
Galván, Guillermo (Matangas)
20
Spina, Alejandro (Riestra F.C.)
19
Mucarli, Alan (Barrilete Cósmico)
18
Arapayu, Carlos (M ll el Chanfle)
18
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
17
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
17
Weber, Fernando (Riestra F.C.)
17
Alí, Federico (Metegol 53)
17
Di Lollo, Sergio (Metegol 53)
16
Heredia, Mauro (La Abuela Maly)
15
Fillazzola, Leonel (Bicolor)
14
Maesano, Matías (Pico y Pala)
14
Robledo, Gabriel (Barrilete Cósmico)
13
Aguergaray, Nicolás (La Furgoneta)
13
García, Emiliano (Pote + 4)
13
Aguilar, Marlon (M ll el Chanfle)
13
De Caro, Lucas (Pote + 4)
13
Dorrego, Brian (Barrilete Cósmico)
12
Devesa, Gabriel (Pote + 4)
12
Sangiacomo, Jonathan (Hvos de Dios)
12
Corin, Jonathan (Futbollica)
12
Campero, Matías (Metegol 53)
12
Cabrera, Ezequiel (Pico y Pala)
12
Muñoz, Javier (M ll el Chanfle)
10
Sánchez, Gonzalo (Pote + 4)
10
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
10
Bartol, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
10
Albornoz, Joaquín (Bicolor)
10
Medina, Kevin (Barrilete Cósmico)
10
Gratani, Gastón (Bicolor)
10
Pueyo, Enrique (Hvos de Dios)
9
Basso, Julián (La Abuela Maly)
9
Rodríguez, Pablo (Metegol 53)
9
Vega, Federico (Matangas)
9
Pacheco, Jonathan (Pico y Pala)
8
Duques, Federico (El Clava F.C.)
8
Hernández, Matias (Torino F.C.)
8
Gaioli, Lucas (Pote + 4)
8
Alomo, Maximiliano (La Abuela Maly)
8
Lago, Franco (Bicolor)
8
Lobo, Lautaro (Riestra F.C.)
8
Galiano, Mauro (Riestra F.C.)
8
García, Rodrigo (M ll el Chanfle)
7
Aguilar, Carlos (M ll el Chanfle)
7
Rilazzola, Leonardo (Bicolor)
7
De Armas, Miguel (Mala Mia)
6
Levy, Roberto (Sabes Que Si?)
6
Hernández, Federico (Torino F.C.)
6
Rivoir, Pablo (Matangas)
6
Rebon, Pablo (Matangas)
6
Rolón, Boris (Pico y Pala)
6
Rasguza, Roberto (Hvos de Dios)
6
Del Moral, Malcom (El Clava F.C.)
6
Gramisci, Marcos (Bicolor)
6
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
5
Costantino, Federico (Hvos de Dios)
5
Prado, Nahuel (Barrilete Cósmico)
5
Vargas, Kevin (Barrilete Cósmico)
5
Rodríguez, Julián (Torino F.C.)
5
Rojas, Iago (Hvos de Dios)
5
Amed, Steven (Barrilete Cósmico)
5
Filippi, Martín (El Clava F.C.)
5
Napolitano, Augusto (El Clava F.C.)
5
Di Lollo, Cristian (Metegol 53)
5
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
5
Rojas, Germán (Pote + 4)
4
Font, Lucas (El Clava F.C.)
4
García, Catri (M ll el Chanfle)
4
Grimberg, Hernán (Futbollica)
4
Franco, Javier (Torino F.C.)
4
Nullo, Mariano (Mala Mia)
4
Franco, Alejandro (Torino F.C.)
4
Machado, Ignacio (Mala Mia)
4
Santillan, Steven (Metegol 53)
4
Gatica, Alan (Metegol 53)
4
Vidal, Ulises (Pote + 4)
4
Oliva, Laureano (Futbollica)
4
Lipschutz, Ariel (Futbollica)
3
Alonso, Nicolás (Pote + 4)
3
Acquarone, Lionel (Futbollica)
3
Vega, Federico (Sabes Que Si?)
3
Pérez, Maximiliano (Pico y Pala)
3
Oliva, Alejo (Futbollica)
3
Galiano, Facundo (Riestra F.C.)
3
Serrano, Nicolas (Sabes Que Si?)
3
González, Matías (Mala Mia)
3
Fernández, Matías (Torino F.C.)
3
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
3
Lorenzo, Nicolás (Hvos de Dios)
3
Aondi, Bruno (Pico y Pala)
3
Levy, Jorge (Sabes Que Si?)
3
Velloti, Nicolás (Hvos de Dios)
3
Núñez, Axel (Mala Mia)
3
Matheus, Favero (La Furgoneta)
3
Ares, Lucas (Mala Mia)
3
Dores, Yago (Futbollica)
3
Alcario, Ezequiel (Mala Mia)
3
Bordigoni, Ignacio (El Clava F.C.)
3
Flores, Franco (Torino F.C.)
3
Mendoza, Agustìn (La Abuela Maly)
2
Fiaschi, Santiago (Matangas)
2
Márquez, Nahuel (Mala Mia)
2
Oviedo, Damián (Barrilete Cósmico)
2
Paz, Leandro (Barrilete Cósmico)
2
Rojas, Gastón (Pote + 4)
2
Lapelosa, Ulises (Pico y Pala)
2
Iriera, Alan (La Furgoneta)
2
Filizzone, Gianfranco (Mala Mia)
2
Berd, Josue (Futbollica)
2
Charrey, Cristian (El Clava F.C.)
2
Sacone, Martín (La Furgoneta)
2
Vargas, Nicolás (Bicolor)
2
Bizzo, Guillermo (Riestra F.C.)
2
Barrera, Federico (El Clava F.C.)
2
Vaya, Luciano (Bicolor)
2
Demetrio, Lucas (Sabes Que Si?)
2
Daza, Javier (Hvos de Dios)
2
Álvarez, Franco (La Furgoneta)
2
Cabrera, Matías (Bicolor)
2
Muetter, Jonathan (Futbollica)
2
Benítez, Luca (Pico y Pala)
2
Soavelka, Nicolás (Riestra F.C.)
2
Posso, Santiago (La Furgoneta)
2
Tesglia, Christian (Bicolor)
2
Lugren, Gastón (El Clava F.C.)
2
Leguizamón, Nahuel (La Furgoneta)
1
Pérez, Sebastián (Barrilete Cósmico)
1
Torres, Emanuel (La Abuela Maly)
1
Rizzi, Agustin (Bicolor)
1
Smania, Matías (Hvos de Dios)
1
Alurralde, Facundo (Bicolor)
1
Ascotti, Alejo (Bicolor)
1
Rizzi, Facundo (Bicolor)
1
Motta, Fabricio (Pico y Pala)
1
Velázquez, Nicolás (Torino F.C.)
1
Roncillo, Santiago (Torino F.C.)
1
Castro, Miguel (M ll el Chanfle)
1
Bruno, Lucas (El Clava F.C.)
1
López Toledo, Julian (La Abuela Maly)
1
Orozco, Enzo (Barrilete Cósmico)
1
Martínez, Ignacio (Mala Mia)
1
Torres, Francisco (Pico y Pala)
1
Blencio, Agustín (Sabes Que Si?)
1
Zaera, Sergio (Pico y Pala)
1
Fryser, Alan (Futbollica)
1
Defelice, Agustín (Bicolor)
1
Pastrana, Agustín (Hvos de Dios)
1
Monges, Martín (Pico y Pala)
1
Rojo, Felipe (Pico y Pala)
1
Navarro, Nicolás (Hvos de Dios)
1
Duarte, Sebastian (Pico y Pala)
1
Veas, Franco (Barrilete Cósmico)
1
Lagos, Lucas (Bicolor)
1
Rivoir, Guilermo (Matangas)
1
Eguidazu, Nicolás (Bicolor)
1
Amed, Isaias (Barrilete Cósmico)
1
Sblimgni, Emiliano (Pote + 4)
1
Presedo, Guillermo (La Abuela Maly)
1
Heredia, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
1
Campana, Javier (La Abuela Maly)
1
Vargas, Jonathan (Mala Mia)
1
Espina, Paúl (Bicolor)
1