HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2016 > Categoria C

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Chiribin F.C.
30
15
15
0
0
114
38
76
2
Maiame
23
15
11
1
3
69
40
29
3
Aston Birra F.C.
21
15
10
1
4
57
34
23
4
Criadero
21
15
10
1
4
64
54
10
5
Simpato
20
15
10
0
5
64
44
20
6
Termidor F.C.
18
15
8
2
5
59
52
7
7
Saca a Chispa
17
15
8
1
6
54
42
12
8
Vamos que Venimos
15
15
7
1
7
68
65
3
9
Perros del Sur..
15
15
6
3
6
74
77
-3
10
Chuchurru FC
13
15
6
1
8
43
49
-6
11
Rolheiser
13
15
6
1
8
44
64
-20
12
De la Pera
12
15
5
2
8
44
57
-13
13
La Cueva F.C.
12
15
6
0
9
38
57
-19
14
Temporada de Nana
6
15
3
0
12
47
84
-37
15
Primo del Coco F.C.
2
15
1
0
14
8
45
-37
16
El Cesto Grande F.C.
2
15
1
0
14
8
53
-45

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Finochietto, Agustín (Aston Birra F.C.)
11
5
2.2
12
41.67
2
Meza, Juan (Maiame)
19
7
2.71
12
58.33
3
Precedo, Maximiliano (El Chiribin F.C.)
38
13
2.92
15
86.67
4
Mercado, Ignacio (Primo del Coco F.C.)
6
2
3
2
100
5
Santamaria, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
22
7
3.14
12
58.33
6
Constanzo, Luciano (Termidor F.C.)
32
10
3.2
16
62.5
7
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
34
10
3.4
13
76.92
8
Virdia, Leandro (Criadero)
35
10
3.5
15
66.67
9
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chuchurru FC )
23
5
4.6
11
45.45
10
Di Vincenzo, Juan (Vamos que Venimos)
61
13
4.69
13
100
11
Ruiz, Agustín (Rolheiser)
52
11
4.73
15
73.33
12
Tesouro, Hernan (De la Pera)
24
5
4.8
12
41.67
13
Borget, Agustín (Perros del Sur)
61
10
6.1
13
76.92
14
Acuña, Juan (Temporada de Nana)
59
9
6.56
15
60

resultados

1º FECHA/ 12 de Marzo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 19 de Marzo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 02 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 09 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 15 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 23 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 30 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 07 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 14 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 21 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 28 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 04 de Junio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 11 de Junio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 25 de Junio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 09 de Julio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Sarán, Rodrigo (El Chiribin F.C.)
38
Weidert, Guido (Criadero)
34
Serantes, Leandro (El Chiribin F.C.)
25
Leani, Daniel (Perros del Sur)
20
Carzoglio, Juan (Vamos que Venimos)
18
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
16
Vidal, Martín (De la Pera)
15
Solito, Daniel (Vamos que Venimos)
15
Da Silva, Lionel (Perros del Sur)
15
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
15
Miño, Lucas (El Chiribin F.C.)
14
Quiroga, Martin (Termidor F.C.)
14
Echeverria, Hernan (Termidor F.C.)
14
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
12
González, Gabriel (La Cueva F.C.)
12
Ruggiero, Mariano (Perros del Sur)
12
Maletti, Franco (Rolheiser)
12
Pereyra, Julián (Temporada de Nana)
12
Gesualdi, Gonzalo (Maiame)
11
Soria, Daniel (Perros del Sur)
11
Elias, Nicolás (Maiame)
10
Vidal, Maximiliano (De la Pera)
10
Peovich, Sebastián (Simpato)
9
Chourrout, Alejandro (Termidor F.C.)
9
Ruggero, Gerardo (Temporada de Nana)
9
Lombardi, Martín (Simpato)
9
Miño, Mariano (El Chiribin F.C.)
9
Martínez, Luciano (Vamos que Venimos)
9
López, Jonathan (Aston Birra F.C.)
8
Aramayo, Facundo (El Chiribin F.C.)
8
Kitchen, Cristian (Rolheiser)
8
Cassiau, Tomas (Chuchurru FC )
8
Quintana, David (Simpato)
8
Vicario, Santiago (Vamos que Venimos)
8
Lioy, Fabricio (Rolheiser)
8
Saladino, Andrés (Simpato)
8
Staropoli, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
7
Troncoso, Christian (La Cueva F.C.)
7
Palermo, Francisco (Chuchurru FC )
7
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Antezana, Matías (El Chiribin F.C.)
6
Caruso, David (Termidor F.C.)
6
Vidal, Mariano (De la Pera)
6
López Díaz, Juan (Rolheiser)
6
Lattaruollo, Ignacio (Simpato)
6
Mezzabotta, Ignacio (Temporada de Nana)
6
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
5
Finochietto, Agustín (Aston Birra F.C.)
5
Martire, Emiliano (Maiame)
5
Gonet, Alan (Criadero)
5
Aguilera, Martín (Simpato)
5
Martire, Facundo (Maiame)
5
Caceres, Andrés (Saca a Chispa)
5
Bua, Franco (Maiame)
4
Bustelo, Tomas (Chuchurru FC )
4
Macura, Matías (Perros del Sur)
4
Vidal, Santiago (Maiame)
4
Forlani, Nicolás (Temporada de Nana)
4
Pagano, Rodrigo (Simpato)
4
Marino, Lucas (Maiame)
4
Vázquez, Juan Manuel (Criadero)
4
Milanesi, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Gaitán, Federico (Rolheiser)
4
Bodnar, Federico (Saca a Chispa)
4
Santamaria, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Manera, Agustín (La Cueva F.C.)
4
Pugliese, Ignacio (Criadero)
4
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chuchurru FC )
4
Precedo, Maximiliano (El Chiribin F.C.)
4
Perri, Facundo (El Chiribin F.C.)
3
Martínez, Matias (Chuchurru FC )
3
Borget, Maximiliano (Perros del Sur)
3
Carballeiro, Cristian (Criadero)
3
Meza, Juan (Maiame)
3
Martinoe Tornini, Lazaro (Primo del Coco F.C.)
3
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C.)
3
Puerto, Manuel (Vamos que Venimos)
3
Puerto, Martín (Vamos que Venimos)
3
Ozuna, Ignacio (Termidor F.C.)
3
Banegas, Mariano (Vamos que Venimos)
3
Falasca, Juan (Rolheiser)
3
Carballo, Matías (Criadero)
3
Albanese, Lucas (Termidor F.C.)
3
Di Vincenzo, Salvador (Vamos que Venimos)
3
D´amore, Guido (Temporada de Nana)
3
Del Pozo, Matías (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
2
Madolel, Luciano (Simpato)
2
Acuña, Federico (Temporada de Nana)
2
Álvarez, Gustavo (Termidor F.C.)
2
Traetta, Lucas (Temporada de Nana)
2
Astariz, Emiliano (Maiame)
2
Minutella, Daniel (Maiame)
2
Carballo, Mariano (Criadero)
2
Coliqueo, Nahuel (Simpato)
2
Rodríguez, Esteban (Chuchurru FC )
2
Malgrande, Fernando (Primo del Coco F.C.)
2
Miranda, Ezequiel (Vamos que Venimos)
2
Bardal, Ezequiel (La Cueva F.C.)
2
Martire, Federico (Maiame)
2
Ferreira, Lucas (De la Pera)
2
Valdés, Sebastián (Simpato)
2
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
2
Germina, Juan (La Cueva F.C.)
2
Alvarez, Tadeo (Chuchurru FC )
2
González, Nicolás (La Cueva F.C.)
2
Morano, Ignacio (Primo del Coco F.C.)
2
Basisty, Cristian (De la Pera)
1
Cilenti, Rodrigo (Temporada de Nana)
1
Ayude, Juan Pablo (De la Pera)
1
Álvarez, Tadeo (Chuchurru FC )
1
Trujillo, Juan Cruz (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
1
Taborda, Tomás (Maiame)
1
Lema, Gonzalo (Maiame)
1
Basso, Julían (Primo del Coco F.C.)
1
Hernando, Ramiro (Chuchurru FC )
1
De Genaro, Augusto (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
1
Borget, Agustín (Perros del Sur)
1
Zabala, Pablo (Chuchurru FC )
1
Tregen, Mauro (Maiame)
1
Tesouro, Hernan (De la Pera)
1
Peralta, Pablo (De la Pera)
1
Balcazar, Nahuel (Maiame)
1
Vázquez, Martín (Maiame)
1
Chirino, Victor (Maiame)
1
Triputti, Tomás (Chuchurru FC )
1
Virdia, Leandro (Criadero)
1
De la Piña, Rodrigo (Maiame)
1
Menendez, Matías (La Cueva F.C.)
1
Pisner, Alejandro (La Cueva F.C.)
1
Gerszo, Ivan (Termidor F.C.)
1
Ramírez, Nahuel (Saca a Chispa)
1
Di Matteo, Germán (El Cesto Grande F.C.)
1
Ramalo, Agustín (Criadero)
1
Constanzo, Luciano (Termidor F.C.)
1
Crescente, Nahuel (La Cueva F.C.)
1
Barbieri, Fabian (Temporada de Nana)
1
Díaz, Martín (Perros del Sur)
1
Baldivieso, Esteban (De la Pera)
1
Sierra, Guillermo (Criadero)
1
Di Maio, Guillermo (Perros del Sur)
1
Perillo, Luca (Maiame)
1