HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2016 > Categoria B

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
La Banda de Nacho
30
15
15
0
0
108
26
82
2
Verdetense
22
15
10
2
3
74
41
33
3
Zuviria F.C.
21
15
8
5
2
93
64
29
4
Tributo a Laspada
21
15
9
3
3
70
51
19
5
Los Picados FF
20
15
9
2
4
110
65
45
6
Camaron
17
15
8
1
6
70
59
11
7
Wololo
16
15
7
2
6
76
71
5
8
Cataluña
14
15
5
4
6
37
47
-10
9
F.C. Ticki Ticki
13
15
5
3
7
75
70
5
10
Fulb8
11
15
5
1
9
54
62
-8
11
Los Monigotes F.C.
10
15
5
0
10
83
96
-13
12
LMDS
10
15
5
0
10
67
87
-20
13
Caimanes del Sur
10
15
5
0
10
47
81
-34
14
Bajo la Suela
7
15
3
1
11
57
120
-63
15
Hoyas F.C.
0
15
0
0
15
8
79
-71
16
La Pelota no se Mancha
18
15
8
2
5
55
65
-10

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Koplloff, Francisco (La Banda de Nacho)
14
10
1.4
15
66.67
2
Marotte, Juan (P. no se Mancha)
14
8
1.75
14
57.14
3
Silveira, Gonzalo (Verdetense)
26
11
2.36
14
78.57
4
Mansilla, Ariel (Cataluña)
20
6
3.33
13
46.15
5
Contreras, Matías (Camaron)
40
10
4
16
62.5
6
Justo, Mariano (Tributo a Laspada)
49
12
4.08
15
80
7
Soza, Gonzalo (Los Picados FF)
50
11
4.55
15
73.33
8
Vergara, Marcos (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
70
15
4.67
15
100
9
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
44
9
4.89
17
52.94
10
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
51
9
5.67
16
56.25
11
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
67
10
6.7
17
58.82
12
Girard, Juan (Hoyas F.C.)
40
5
8
6
83.33
13
Giménez, Armando (Bajo la Suela)
112
13
8.62
14
92.86

resultados

1º FECHA/ 12 de Marzo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 19 de Marzo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 02 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 09 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 15 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 23 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 30 de Abril de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 07 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 14 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 21 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 28 de Mayo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 04 de Junio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 11 de Junio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 25 de Junio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 09 de Julio de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Los Picados FF)
39
García, Juan (Camaron)
38
Lasca, Martín (La Banda de Nacho)
35
Paolucci, Sergio (Monigotes)
32
Russo, Sebastián (Verdetense)
28
Bianco Dau, Mateo (Zuviria F.C.)
24
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
22
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
21
Selle, Ariel (Los Picados FF)
19
Bianco, José (Zuviria F.C.)
18
Gonzalez, Nahuel (P. no se Mancha)
17
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
16
Del Rio, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
16
Fenoy, Agustín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
16
Pereyra, Matías (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
16
Bermudez, Claudio (Monigotes)
15
Ramos, Lucas (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
15
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
14
Antelo, Leandro (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
14
Magnone, Mariano (La Banda de Nacho)
13
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
13
Fernández, Nicolás (La Banda de Nacho)
13
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Fulb8)
13
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
12
Vigon, Fernando (La Banda de Nacho)
12
Vega Díaz, Luciano (Zuviria F.C.)
12
Clerici, Gonzalo (LMDS)
11
Kasten, Federico (Bajo la Suela)
11
Fariña, Lucas (Fulb8)
11
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
11
Rodríguez, Agustín (Verdetense)
10
Robledo, Gonzalo (Cnes del Sur)
10
Granado, Matías (Cataluña)
10
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
10
Ripoll, Santiago (Wololo)
10
Dip, Ramiro (P. no se Mancha)
10
Torterolo, Santiago (La Banda de Nacho)
10
Russo, Mauro (Verdetense)
9
Koplloff, Francisco (La Banda de Nacho)
9
Ballestreli, Tomás (Tributo a Laspada)
9
Parejas, Facundo (Verdetense)
9
Sabín Paz, Mauricio (Bajo la Suela)
9
Grossi, Guido (LMDS)
9
González Balbi, Ignacio (La Banda de Nacho)
9
Merani, Tomas (Fulb8)
8
Ferrara, Martín (Los Picados FF)
8
Di Nardo, Matìas (Fulb8)
8
Peralta, Agustin (Wololo)
8
Marchetti, David (Monigotes)
8
Condal, Santiago (Bajo la Suela)
8
Conte, Lucio (Bajo la Suela)
8
Aguirre, Bernardo (P. no se Mancha)
8
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
7
Peve, Nicolas (Los Picados FF)
7
Zerr, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
7
Campos, Fernando (Cataluña)
7
Di Giacomo, Marcel (Bajo la Suela)
7
Imboden, Francisco (Camaron)
7
Selvaggi, Pablo (Wololo)
7
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
7
Chequer, Victor (Wololo)
6
Sagasta, Gastón (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
6
Sisca, Martín (Los Picados FF)
6
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Gómez, Leandro (Los Picados FF)
6
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (Bajo la Suela)
6
Abalsamo, Nicolás (P. no se Mancha)
6
Pérez, Federico (Los Picados FF)
6
Martínez, Nicolás (Zuviria F.C.)
5
González, Daniel (P. no se Mancha)
5
Lanzillotti, Mauro (Zuviria F.C.)
5
Ferian, Esteban (Wololo)
5
Vidal, Tadeo (Zuviria F.C.)
5
De Pietri, Franco (Los Picados FF)
5
Jacomelli, Martín (Los Picados FF)
5
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
5
Troncoso, Miguel (Cnes del Sur)
5
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Melani, Guido (Zuviria F.C.)
4
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
4
Mendoza, Juan (Zuviria F.C.)
4
Mednik, Christian (Hoyas F.C.)
4
Mansilla, Fabián (Cataluña)
4
Agüero, Ariel (Zuviria F.C.)
4
De Angelis, Guido (La Banda de Nacho)
4
Vivone, Diego (Camaron)
4
Maccarrona, Leandro (Verdetense)
4
Etcheverry, Tomás (Verdetense)
4
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
4
Álvarez, Gastón (Monigotes)
3
Di Mauro, Gonzalo (Zuviria F.C.)
3
Villalba, Martín (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
3
Velásquez, Carlos (Cataluña)
3
Torres, Walter (Camaron)
3
Marotte, Juan (P. no se Mancha)
3
Fernández, Mariano (Cataluña)
3
Justo, Mariano (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Lacolla, Alejandro (LMDS)
3
Carabajal, Bruno (Fulb8)
3
Galvan, Nahuel (Fulb8)
3
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Edelstein, Kevin (LMDS)
3
Maddonni, Bruno (Bajo la Suela)
3
Castelloni, Fabián (P. no se Mancha)
3
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
3
Rey Domínguez, Lucas (Verdetense)
2
Tuñas, Ezequiel (Cataluña)
2
Bonanata, Braian (Monigotes)
2
Muñoz, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Albornoz, Christian (Verdetense)
2
Bottari, Mauro (Zuviria F.C.)
2
De Luca, Mariano (Zuviria F.C.)
2
Pascual, Damián (Hoyas F.C.)
2
Campilongo, Rodrigo (Wololo)
2
Soza, Gonzalo (Los Picados FF)
2
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
2
Reggiardo, Nicolás (Los Picados FF)
2
Matos, Gabriel (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
2
Girard, Santiago (Hoyas F.C.)
2
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
2
Mormandi, Emanuel (Cataluña)
2
Arce, Diego (P. no se Mancha)
1
Pernice, Jorge (Fulb8)
1
Di Matteo, Germán (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Jacomelli, Juan Manuel (Los Picados FF)
1
Cupo, Andrés (LMDS)
1
Cannici, Luciano (Fulb8)
1
Silveira, Gonzalo (Verdetense)
1
Flores, Cesar (P. no se Mancha)
1
Gélvez, Carlos (Tributo a Laspada)
1
De Martini, Agustin (Fulb8)
1
Mansilla, Ariel (Cataluña)
1
Melia, Franco (Verdetense)
1
Burela, Hernán (Bajo la Suela)
1
Vergara, Marcos (F.C. Ticki Ticki)
1
Rodríguez, Gonzalo (Verdetense)
1
Uzal, Juan Cruz (Monigotes)
1
Murguia, Juan (Bajo la Suela)
1
Portas, Santiago (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Fernandez, Pablo (Fulb8)
1
Corio, Claudio (Camaron)
1
Portillo, Gabriel (Camaron)
1
Pérez, Hernan (Verdetense)
1
Cahiza, Joaquín (Los Picados FF)
1
Levy, Roberto (Fulb8)
1
Gazalo, Mauro (Zuviria F.C.)
1
Yaggli, Matías (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Garibotti, Julian (LMDS)
1
Paraño, Rodrigo (Monigotes)
1