HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2016 > Copa de Bronce

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Chuchurru FC -
8
4
4
0
0
26
5
21
2
Patyunpe
6
4
3
0
1
22
13
9
3
República del Líbano
4
4
2
0
2
19
18
1
4
Torino F.C.--
2
4
1
0
3
10
23
-13
5
GOA F.C.
0
4
0
0
4
6
24
-18

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Franzon, Alejandro (La Terraza)
10
4
2.5
7
57.14
2
Pastor, Enzo (Ni Uno Menos)
14
4
3.5
8
50
3
Casabono, Nicolás (Nja Mecánica)
16
4
4
8
50
4
Contreras, Matías (Camaron)
21
5
4.2
8
62.5
5
Esteban, Leonardo (San Robo S.C.)
23
5
4.6
8
62.5
6
Vignolo, Mariano (Patyunpe)
14
3
4.67
6
50
7
Montero, Agustín (Amigos del Pelado)
19
4
4.75
7
57.14
8
Chagra, Mariano (Las Anguilas)
35
7
5
8
87.5
9
Ramón, Adrián (Hacha y Bad Milk)
32
5
6.4
6
83.33
10
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chuchurru F.C.)
7
1
7
1
100
11
Borget, Agustin (Maxi + 4)
39
5
7.8
7
71.43
12
Sosa, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C.)
24
3
8
7
42.86
13
Paco, Nicolas (GOA F.C.)
38
4
9.5
4
100
14
Díaz, Javier (Metegol 53)
57
6
9.5
7
85.71

resultados

1º FECHA/ 30 de Enero de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: Chuchurru FC -

2º FECHA/ 13 de Febrero de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: GOA F.C.

3º FECHA/ 20 de Febrero de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: Torino F.C.

4º FECHA/ 27 de Febrero de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: R. del Libano

5º FECHA/ 05 de Marzo de 2016

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: Patyunpe

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambón, Gustavo (La Terraza)
28
Herrera, Nicolás (Las Anguilas)
24
Pena, Matías (Nja Mecánica)
24
Payeres, Damián (San Robo S.C.)
21
Reggiardo, Nicolás (Hacha y Bad Milk)
21
López, Mariano (Nja Mecánica)
19
Saran, Rodrigo (Ni Uno Menos)
19
García, Juan (Camaron)
17
Delfino, Gabriel (Patyunpe)
15
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
13
Gómez, Leandro (Ni Uno Menos)
11
Alí, Federico (Metegol 53)
10
Soria, Daniel (Maxi + 4)
10
Jurnet, Luciano (R. del Libano)
10
Leani, Daniel (Maxi + 4)
10
Ruggiero, Mariano (Maxi + 4)
9
Mansilla, Germán (La Terraza)
8
Mariñas, Emanuel (Amigos del Pelado)
8
Selle, Ariel (Hacha y Bad Milk)
8
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chuchurru FC -)
8
Velázquez, Nicolás (Torino F.C.)
8
Payeres, Alejandro (La Abuela Maly)
7
Ruggiero, Facundo (Amigos del Pelado)
7
Mariñas, Matías (Amigos del Pelado)
7
Cassiau, Tomas (Chuchurru FC -)
7
Minardi, Guillermo (Nja Mecánica)
7
Portillo, Gabriel (Camaron)
7
Márquez, Maximiliano (Nja Mecánica)
7
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C.)
7
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
6
Leites, Jonathan (Ni Uno Menos)
6
Devis, Juan (GOA F.C.)
6
Quiroga, Martin (Termidor F.C.)
6
Heredia, Mauro (La Abuela Maly)
6
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Amigos del Pelado)
6
Pérez, Federico (Hacha y Bad Milk)
6
Britos, Marco (San Robo S.C.)
6
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
5
Bertalmido, Alex (Metegol 53)
5
Caruso, David (Termidor F.C.)
5
Venditti, Ariel (Camaron)
5
Carrizo, Facundo (Ni Uno Menos)
5
López Toledo, Julian (La Abuela Maly)
5
Bertalmido, Maxi (Metegol 53)
5
Magallanes, Horacio (Nja Mecánica)
4
Martínez, Gustavo (Nja Mecánica)
4
Cambón, Ariel (La Terraza)
4
Destefano, Nicolas (Patyunpe)
4
Luca, Gustavo (Patyunpe)
4
Lanzilotti, Mauro (Ni Uno Menos)
4
Macura, Matias (Maxi + 4)
4
Marcuzzi, Matias (Ni Uno Menos)
4
Martínez, Matias (Chuchurru FC -)
4
Casali, Horacio (La Abuela Maly)
4
De Maio, Guillermo (Maxi + 4)
4
Colangelo, Daniel (Amigos del Pelado)
3
Franco, Alejandro (Torino F.C.)
3
Giuffrida, Diego (Patyunpe)
3
Jacomelli, Martín (Hacha y Bad Milk)
3
Gómez, Tito (La Terraza)
3
Imboden, Francisco (Camaron)
3
Lanzi, Mariano (Amigos del Pelado)
3
Payeres, Luciano (San Robo S.C.)
3
Gagliote, Lucas (Ni Uno Menos)
3
Díaz, Martin (Maxi + 4)
3
Soriano, Alejandro (Ni Uno Menos)
3
Borget, Maximiliano (Maxi + 4)
3
Scudiero, Ignacio (Termidor F.C.)
3
Chourrout, Alejandro (Termidor F.C.)
3
Chagra, Mariano (Las Anguilas)
3
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
3
Flores, Franco (Torino F.C.)
3
Mason, Martin (San Robo S.C.)
3
Vivone, Diego (Camaron)
3
Pereyro, Ezequiel (Las Anguilas)
3
Campero, Matías (Metegol 53)
3
Rios, Martín (San Robo S.C.)
2
Echeverria, Hernan (Termidor F.C.)
2
Ferreyra, Jorge (San Robo S.C.)
2
Díaz, Matías (Maxi + 4)
2
Villanueva, Adrián (Hacha y Bad Milk)
2
Gracia, Facundo (Patyunpe)
2
Arapayu, Carlos (Termidor F.C.)
2
Flynn, Patricio (R. del Libano)
2
Polimeni, Ariel (Nja Mecánica)
2
Hernández, Federico (Torino F.C.)
2
Dilge, Alexis (Patyunpe)
2
Bertalmido, Jonatan (Metegol 53)
2
Villagra, Cristian (Termidor F.C.)
2
Di Lollo, Cristian (Metegol 53)
2
Fontanella, Germán (Las Anguilas)
2
Kasten, Federico (Metegol 53)
2
Portillo, Ricardo (Camaron)
2
Sánchez, Gonzalo (GOA F.C.)
2
Pereyra, Alejandro (R. del Libano)
2
Larrea, Lucas (La Terraza)
2
Palermo, Francisco (Chuchurru FC -)
2
Gabachutto, Matías (Torino F.C.)
2
Sánchez, Gustavo (GOA F.C.)
2
Ares, Lucas (Ni Uno Menos)
2
Montano, Ivan (R. del Libano)
2
Jacomelli, Raul (Hacha y Bad Milk)
2
Aguirre, Bernardo (Camaron)
2
Comas, Mariano (Hacha y Bad Milk)
1
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Ni Uno Menos)
1
Debrassi, Francisco (Amigos del Pelado)
1
González, José (Maxi + 4)
1
Fontana, Alexis (Amigos del Pelado)
1
García, Carlos (R. del Libano)
1
Mansilla, Matías (La Terraza)
1
Avendaño, Jorge (R. del Libano)
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C.)
1
López, Paulo (La Abuela Maly)
1
Piriz, Sebastián (Amigos del Pelado)
1
Ozuna, Ignacio (Termidor F.C.)
1
Fontanella, Demián (Las Anguilas)
1
Borget, Agustin (Maxi + 4)
1
Ávila, Fernando (Amigos del Pelado)
1
Hernando, Ramiro (Chuchurru FC -)
1
Vilchez, Cristian (La Terraza)
1
Vallejos, Fernando (San Robo S.C.)
1
Cabrera, Ezequiel (Metegol 53)
1
Jauregui, Pipo (Las Anguilas)
1
Rico, Damián (Las Anguilas)
1
Giampieri, Alejandro (GOA F.C.)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (San Robo S.C.)
1
Ruiz, Gustavo (R. del Libano)
1
Serantes, Leandro (Termidor F.C.)
1
Gentini, Sebastian (Amigos del Pelado)
1
Vinocur, Gonzalo (Chuchurru FC -)
1
Canzo, Claudio (Camaron)
1
Heredia, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
1
Martínez, Luciano (Hacha y Bad Milk)
1
Candabaum, Agustín (San Robo S.C.)
1
Balardini, Ezequiel (Patyunpe)
1
Solito, Daniel (Hacha y Bad Milk)
1
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (Metegol 53)
1
Gómez, Gastón (Termidor F.C.)
1
Barrera, Ivan (San Robo S.C.)
1
Cicirello, Emiliano (GOA F.C.)
1
Ungar, Alejandro (Termidor F.C.)
1
Larrea, Juan (La Terraza)
1
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Hacha y Bad Milk)
1
Hernández, Matias (Torino F.C.)
1
Franco, Gerardo (Torino F.C.)
1