HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2016 > Copa de Plata

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Camaron
8
5
4
0
1
39
19
20
2
Los Amigos del Pelado
8
5
4
0
1
29
14
15
3
Maxi + 4
6
5
3
0
2
31
28
3
4
Las Anguilas--
6
5
3
0
2
24
25
-1
5
Hacha y Bad Milk
2
5
1
0
4
18
26
-8
6
SC 53
0
5
0
0
5
21
50
-29

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Franzon, Alejandro (La Terraza)
10
4
2.5
7
57.14
2
Pastor, Enzo (Ni Uno Menos)
14
4
3.5
8
50
3
Casabono, Nicolás (Nja Mecánica)
16
4
4
8
50
4
Contreras, Matías (Camaron)
21
5
4.2
8
62.5
5
Esteban, Leonardo (San Robo S.C.)
23
5
4.6
8
62.5
6
Vignolo, Mariano (Patyunpe)
14
3
4.67
6
50
7
Montero, Agustín (Amigos del Pelado)
19
4
4.75
7
57.14
8
Chagra, Mariano (Las Anguilas)
35
7
5
8
87.5
9
Ramón, Adrián (Hacha y Bad Milk)
32
5
6.4
6
83.33
10
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chugo F.C.)
7
1
7
1
100
11
Borget, Agustin (Maxi + 4)
39
5
7.8
7
71.43
12
Sosa, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C.)
24
3
8
7
42.86
13
Paco, Nicolas (GOA F.C.)
38
4
9.5
4
100
14
Díaz, Javier (SC 53)
57
6
9.5
7
85.71

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambón, Gustavo (La Terraza)
28
Pena, Matías (Nja Mecánica)
24
Herrera, Nicolás (Las Anguilas)
24
Payeres, Damián (San Robo S.C.)
21
Reggiardo, Nicolás (Hacha y Bad Milk)
21
López, Mariano (Nja Mecánica)
19
Saran, Rodrigo (Ni Uno Menos)
19
García, Juan (Camaron)
17
Delfino, Gabriel (Patyunpe)
15
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
13
Gómez, Leandro (Ni Uno Menos)
11
Soria, Daniel (Maxi + 4)
10
Alí, Federico (SC 53)
10
Jurnet, Luciano (R. del Libano)
10
Leani, Daniel (Maxi + 4)
10
Ruggiero, Mariano (Maxi + 4)
9
Mansilla, Germán (La Terraza)
8
Mariñas, Emanuel (Amigos del Pelado)
8
Selle, Ariel (Hacha y Bad Milk)
8
Vinocur, Rodrigo (Chuchurru FC )
8
Velázquez, Nicolás (Torino F.C.)
8
Payeres, Alejandro (La Abuela Maly)
7
Ruggiero, Facundo (Amigos del Pelado)
7
Mariñas, Matías (Amigos del Pelado)
7
Minardi, Guillermo (Nja Mecánica)
7
Cassiau, Tomas (Chuchurru FC )
7
Portillo, Gabriel (Camaron)
7
Márquez, Maximiliano (Nja Mecánica)
7
Fernández, Martín (Termidor F.C.)
7
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
6
Leites, Jonathan (Ni Uno Menos)
6
Devis, Juan (GOA F.C.)
6
Quiroga, Martin (Termidor F.C.)
6
Heredia, Mauro (La Abuela Maly)
6
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (Amigos del Pelado)
6
Pérez, Federico (Hacha y Bad Milk)
6
Britos, Marco (San Robo S.C.)
6
Parcero, Ariel (Las Anguilas)
5
Bertalmido, Alex (SC 53)
5
Caruso, David (Termidor F.C.)
5
Venditti, Ariel (Camaron)
5
Carrizo, Facundo (Ni Uno Menos)
5
López Toledo, Julian (La Abuela Maly)
5
Bertalmido, Maxi (SC 53)
5
Magallanes, Horacio (Nja Mecánica)
4
Martínez, Gustavo (Nja Mecánica)
4
Luca, Gustavo (Patyunpe)
4
Cambón, Ariel (La Terraza)
4
Destefano, Nicolas (Patyunpe)
4
Lanzilotti, Mauro (Ni Uno Menos)
4
Macura, Matias (Maxi + 4)
4
Marcuzzi, Matias (Ni Uno Menos)
4
Martínez, Matias (Chuchurru FC )
4
Casali, Horacio (La Abuela Maly)
4
De Maio, Guillermo (Maxi + 4)
4
Colangelo, Daniel (Amigos del Pelado)
3
Franco, Alejandro (Torino F.C.)
3
Giuffrida, Diego (Patyunpe)
3
Jacomelli, Martín (Hacha y Bad Milk)
3
Gómez, Tito (La Terraza)
3
Imboden, Francisco (Camaron)
3
Lanzi, Mariano (Amigos del Pelado)
3
Payeres, Luciano (San Robo S.C.)
3
Soriano, Alejandro (Ni Uno Menos)
3
Gagliote, Lucas (Ni Uno Menos)
3
Díaz, Martin (Maxi + 4)
3
Scudiero, Ignacio (Termidor F.C.)
3
Chourrout, Alejandro (Termidor F.C.)
3
Borget, Maximiliano (Maxi + 4)
3
Chagra, Mariano (Las Anguilas)
3
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
3
Flores, Franco (Torino F.C.)
3
Mason, Martin (San Robo S.C.)
3
Vivone, Diego (Camaron)
3
Pereyro, Ezequiel (Las Anguilas)
3
Campero, Matías (SC 53)
3
Rios, Martín (San Robo S.C.)
2
Echeverria, Hernan (Termidor F.C.)
2
Ferreyra, Jorge (San Robo S.C.)
2
Díaz, Matías (Maxi + 4)
2
Villanueva, Adrián (Hacha y Bad Milk)
2
Gracia, Facundo (Patyunpe)
2
Flynn, Patricio (R. del Libano)
2
Arapayu, Carlos (Termidor F.C.)
2
Polimeni, Ariel (Nja Mecánica)
2
Hernández, Federico (Torino F.C.)
2
Dilge, Alexis (Patyunpe)
2
Bertalmido, Jonatan (SC 53)
2
Villagra, Cristian (Termidor F.C.)
2
Fontanella, Germán (Las Anguilas)
2
Kasten, Federico (SC 53)
2
Di Lollo, Cristian (SC 53)
2
Sánchez, Gonzalo (GOA F.C.)
2
Portillo, Ricardo (Camaron)
2
Pereyra, Alejandro (R. del Libano)
2
Larrea, Lucas (La Terraza)
2
Palermo, Francisco (Chuchurru FC )
2
Gabachutto, Matías (Torino F.C.)
2
Sánchez, Gustavo (GOA F.C.)
2
Ares, Lucas (Ni Uno Menos)
2
Montano, Ivan (R. del Libano)
2
Jacomelli, Raul (Hacha y Bad Milk)
2
Aguirre, Bernardo (Camaron)
2
González, José (Maxi + 4)
1
Fontana, Alexis (Amigos del Pelado)
1
Comas, Mariano (Hacha y Bad Milk)
1
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Ni Uno Menos)
1
Debrassi, Francisco (Amigos del Pelado)
1
García, Carlos (R. del Libano)
1
Mansilla, Matías (La Terraza)
1
Avendaño, Jorge (R. del Libano)
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (Termidor F.C.)
1
Ávila, Fernando (Amigos del Pelado)
1
López, Paulo (La Abuela Maly)
1
Piriz, Sebastián (Amigos del Pelado)
1
Ozuna, Ignacio (Termidor F.C.)
1
Fontanella, Demián (Las Anguilas)
1
Borget, Agustin (Maxi + 4)
1
Hernando, Ramiro (Chuchurru FC )
1
Vilchez, Cristian (La Terraza)
1
Vallejos, Fernando (San Robo S.C.)
1
Cabrera, Ezequiel (SC 53)
1
Rico, Damián (Las Anguilas)
1
Jauregui, Pipo (Las Anguilas)
1
Donadio, Marcelo (San Robo S.C.)
1
Giampieri, Alejandro (GOA F.C.)
1
Ruiz, Gustavo (R. del Libano)
1
Gentini, Sebastian (Amigos del Pelado)
1
Serantes, Leandro (Termidor F.C.)
1
Candabaum, Agustín (San Robo S.C.)
1
Vinocur, Gonzalo (Chuchurru FC )
1
Canzo, Claudio (Camaron)
1
Heredia, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
1
Martínez, Luciano (Hacha y Bad Milk)
1
Balardini, Ezequiel (Patyunpe)
1
Gómez, Gastón (Termidor F.C.)
1
Solito, Daniel (Hacha y Bad Milk)
1
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (SC 53)
1
Cicirello, Emiliano (GOA F.C.)
1
Barrera, Ivan (San Robo S.C.)
1
Larrea, Juan (La Terraza)
1
Ungar, Alejandro (Termidor F.C.)
1
Franco, Gerardo (Torino F.C.)
1
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Hacha y Bad Milk)
1
Hernández, Matias (Torino F.C.)
1