HOME > Torneo Domingos > Copa Verano 2016 > Copa de Oro

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Bron
12
7
6
0
1
67
31
36
2
Balvanera F.C.
10
7
5
0
2
50
38
12
3
El Resto
9
7
4
1
2
37
35
2
4
Albondiga F.C.
8
7
4
0
3
25
29
-4
5
Domingo 4
7
7
3
1
3
27
30
-3
6
Atletico Manaos
4
7
2
0
5
14
40
-26
7
Garrincha F.C.
3
7
1
1
5
26
33
-7
8
C.U.M.A.
3
7
1
1
5
21
31
-10

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Sosa, Gonzalo (Domingo 4)
21
5
4.2
6
83.33
2
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
26
6
4.33
7
85.71
3
Caro, Emiliano (Balvanera F.C.)
19
4
4.75
6
66.67
4
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
30
6
5
6
100
5
Buccioni, Alexis (El Resto)
25
5
5
6
83.33
6
Ledesma, Matías (C.U.M.A.)
22
4
5.5
4
100
7
Veras, Clemente (Atletico Manaos)
39
5
7.8
6
83.33

goleadores

goleador
goles
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
17
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
15
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
13
Farfan, Gonzalo (Albondiga F.C.)
11
Leites, Jonathan (El Resto)
10
Podestá, Gerardo (El Bron)
10
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
9
Rotemberg, Nicolás (C.U.M.A.)
9
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
8
Ramírez, Carlos (Domingo 4)
8
Di Pietro, Damián (Albondiga F.C.)
7
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
6
Donadio, Marcelo (Balvanera F.C.)
6
Vega Diaz, Luciano (Huevo Tano)
6
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Heredia, Mauro (El Bron)
5
Carabajal, Andres (C.U.M.A.)
5
Godoy, Joaquin (Invasores F.C.)
5
Gutiérrez, Marcelo (El Resto)
5
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Navarro, Pablo (El Bron)
4
Bianco, Mateo (El Resto)
4
Garcia, Gonzalo P (El Bron)
4
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Flores, Alberto (C.U.M.A.)
4
Pintos, Ricardo (Domingo 4)
4
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Domingo 4)
4
Porfido, Enrique (Atletico Manaos)
3
Saran, Rodrigo (El Resto)
3
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Morillo, Victor (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Bernardi, Diego (El Bron)
3
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
3
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Bertrandi, Gabriel (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Moure, Thomas (Albondiga F.C.)
2
Carrizo, Facundo (Domingo 4)
2
Arzamendia, Gabriel (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Garay, Mauro (Atletico Manaos)
2
Vidal, Martín (C.U.M.A.)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (Domingo 4)
2
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Torres, Jóse (Domingo 4)
2
Marcuzzi, Matías (El Resto)
2
Brescia, Hernán (C.U.M.A.)
1
Coman, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Lanzillotti, Mauro (El Resto)
1
Landriel, Leonardo (Atletico Manaos)
1
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Heredia, Kevin (Atletico Manaos)
1
Escalera, Ruben (Domingo 4)
1
Quispe, Damian (Albondiga F.C.)
1
Veras, Clemente (Atletico Manaos)
1
Antezana, Matias (El Resto)
1
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Benitez, Jonatan (Domingo 4)
1
Burzachechi, Sebastián (Albondiga F.C.)
1
Quiroga, Ramiro (Atletico Manaos)
1
Ruggiero, Facundo (El Bron)
1
Vecino-Dri, Marcelo (El Resto)
1
Olmo, Leandro (Atletico Manaos)
1
Gómez, Nicolás (El Resto)
1