HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2015 > Categoria B

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Coronda
27
15
13
1
1
117
65
52
2
San Robo S.C.
23
15
11
1
3
66
31
35
3
Boedo Jrs.
21
15
10
1
4
120
66
54
4
C.A. Trinix
20
15
9
2
4
58
50
8
5
La Pelota Siempre al 10
17
15
7
3
5
81
69
12
6
No hay Equipo
16
15
6
4
5
60
59
1
7
Caimanes del Sur
16
15
8
0
7
71
75
-4
8
Bajo la Suela
15
15
7
1
7
78
83
-5
9
La Sede
14
15
6
2
7
67
67
0
10
Los Monigotes F.C.
13
15
6
1
8
78
98
-20
11
Fulb8
13
15
5
3
7
51
53
-2
12
LMDS
12
15
5
2
8
60
83
-23
13
Aston Birra F.C.
11
15
4
3
8
49
57
-8
14
Razzeros
10
15
3
4
8
37
72
-35
15
Totoral
6
15
3
0
12
51
78
-27
16
Floresta F.C.
4
15
1
2
12
26
64
-38

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Lungarzo, Nicolás (San Robo S.C.)
17
7
2.43
12
58.33
2
De la Fuente, Martin (Cnes del Sur)
36
10
3.6
17
58.82
3
Favero, Matheus (No hay Equipo)
40
11
3.64
17
64.71
4
Márquez, Adrián (Floresta F.C.)
15
4
3.75
9
44.44
5
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
45
12
3.75
15
80
6
Santamaria, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
28
6
4.67
14
42.86
7
Caruso, Ernesto (Razzeros)
34
7
4.86
12
58.33
8
Gorosito, Luis (Boedo Jrs.)
40
8
5
16
50
9
Forcherio, Gustavo (La P. S. al 10)
62
12
5.17
16
75
10
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
58
11
5.27
15
73.33
11
Ferrari, Pablo (Totoral)
43
8
5.38
10
80
12
Giménez, Armando (Bajo la Suela)
74
13
5.69
15
86.67
13
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
60
9
6.67
17
52.94
14
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
44
6
7.33
14
42.86

resultados

2º FECHA/ 14 de Agosto de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 22 de Agosto de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 28 de Agosto de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 05 de Septiembre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 12 de Septiembre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 19 de Septiembre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 26 de Septiembre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 03 de Octubre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 09 de Octubre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 17 de Octubre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 24 de Octubre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 31 de Octubre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 07 de Noviembre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 14 de Noviembre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

16º FECHA/ 20 de Noviembre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Feito, Jonathan (Boedo Jrs.)
43
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
35
Catelani, Gastón (Coronda)
27
Garcia, Hernan (Boedo Jrs.)
24
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
22
Paolucci, Sergio (Monigotes)
22
Leroux, Fidel (La P. S. al 10)
21
Bamonte, Facundo (La Sede)
20
Boglio, Julian (La P. S. al 10)
20
Payeres, Damián (San Robo S.C.)
20
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
19
Díaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
18
Elnen, Lucas (No hay Equipo)
17
Rao, Federico (No hay Equipo)
17
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
16
Zambrano, Santiago (Totoral)
15
Echegaray, Ramiro (Bajo la Suela)
15
Robledo, Gonzalo (Cnes del Sur)
15
Lacoppola, Nicolas (Boedo Jrs.)
15
Alberghina, Ignacio (Boedo Jrs.)
15
Donati, Matías (La P. S. al 10)
14
González, Elias (Coronda)
14
Payeres, Luciano (San Robo S.C.)
13
Di Giacomo, Marcel (Bajo la Suela)
13
Cirone, Roberto (Coronda)
13
Clerici, Gonzalo (LMDS)
12
Morenza, Martín (La P. S. al 10)
12
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Fulb8)
12
Tucci, Damián (Totoral)
12
Pertigone, Sergio (Totoral)
11
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (Bajo la Suela)
10
Conte, Lucio (Bajo la Suela)
10
Fabricador, Gabriel (Aston Birra F.C.)
10
López, Jonathan (Aston Birra F.C.)
10
Di Nardo, Matìas (Fulb8)
9
Huernos, Federico (La Sede)
9
Grossi, Guido (LMDS)
9
González, Luis (Coronda)
9
Marchetti, David (Monigotes)
9
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
9
Caruso, David (Razzeros)
9
Condal, Santiago (Bajo la Suela)
9
Vatter, Walter (Coronda)
9
Aprea, Andrés (Monigotes)
9
Edelstein, Kevin (LMDS)
9
Fariña, Lucas (Fulb8)
9
Aidar, Emiliano (Coronda)
9
Finochietto, Agustín (Aston Birra F.C.)
9
Salciunas, Diego (Coronda)
8
Bove, Lionel (Coronda)
8
Echeverria, Hernán (Razzeros)
8
Gómez, Rodolfo (San Robo S.C.)
8
Kasten, Federico (Bajo la Suela)
8
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
7
Modarelli, Daniel (Boedo Jrs.)
7
Fernández, Martín (Razzeros)
7
Becerra, Rodrigo (C.A.T.A.)
7
Paraño, Rodrigo (Monigotes)
7
Agrazo, Lucas (No hay Equipo)
7
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
7
Bermudez, Claudio (Monigotes)
7
Cagnola, Marcelo (Razzeros)
6
Russo, Alan (Floresta F.C.)
6
Alasia, Mariano (La Sede)
6
Merani, Tomas (Fulb8)
6
Sposaro, Pablo (No hay Equipo)
6
De Martini, Agustin (Fulb8)
6
Sabín Paz, Mauricio (Bajo la Suela)
6
Gorosito, Diego (Boedo Jrs.)
6
Álvarez, Gastón (Monigotes)
5
Vázquez, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
5
Zerr, Alex (Cnes del Sur)
5
Avakian, Aram (Aston Birra F.C.)
5
Leroux, Simón (La P. S. al 10)
5
Britos, Marco (San Robo S.C.)
5
Troncoso, Miguel (Cnes del Sur)
5
Navarro, Gonzalo (No hay Equipo)
5
Marri, Emiliano (Totoral)
4
Villalba, Matías (Coronda)
4
D Angelo, Augusto (La P. S. al 10)
4
Ribussone, Martín (No hay Equipo)
4
Politi, Agustín (Coronda)
4
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
4
Sotos, Martín (Bajo la Suela)
3
Levy, Roberto (Fulb8)
3
Nuñez, Luis (Floresta F.C.)
3
Cupo, Andrés (LMDS)
3
Villares, Gustavo (San Robo S.C.)
3
Nasta, Lautaro (La Sede)
3
Longarella, Lucas (Floresta F.C.)
3
Álvarez, Sergio (Monigotes)
3
Bedolla, Leandro (Floresta F.C.)
3
Benítez, Lorenzo (Cnes del Sur)
3
Arapayu, Carlos (Razzeros)
3
Bonino, Ezequiel (Totoral)
3
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
3
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
2
Forcherio, Gustavo (La P. S. al 10)
2
Catelani, Giuliano (Coronda)
2
Vera, Juan (Fulb8)
2
Itzcovich, Santiago (Boedo Jrs.)
2
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
2
Payeres, Alejandro (San Robo S.C.)
2
Pique, Juan (Coronda)
2
Medori, Leandro (Floresta F.C.)
2
Staropoli, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Ferreira, Martín (Coronda)
2
Márquez, Adrián (Floresta F.C.)
2
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
2
Marri, Leandro (Totoral)
2
Piazza, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
2
Hernández, Leandro (Totoral)
2
Pantano, Nicolas (Floresta F.C.)
2
Negro, Nicolás (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Fabiano, Federico (La Sede)
2
Marcuzzi, Matías (Cnes del Sur)
2
Gutierrez, Miltón (No hay Equipo)
1
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
1
Lea, Leonel (Floresta F.C.)
1
Maciel, Juan (Totoral)
1
Paolucci, Mauro (Monigotes)
1
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
1
Malaga, Federico (LMDS)
1
Nedulovich, Sebastián (Monigotes)
1
Carchedi, Matías (C.A.T.A.)
1
López, Juan (Totoral)
1
Agrazo, Joaquín (No hay Equipo)
1
Ruiz Díaz, Mariano (LMDS)
1
Benítez, Pedro (La Sede)
1
Cirone, Cristian (Coronda)
1
Ares, Lucas (LMDS)
1
Cortes, Matías (LMDS)
1
Suarez, Pablo (Razzeros)
1
Russo, Agustín (Floresta F.C.)
1
Mancuso, Camilo (Floresta F.C.)
1
Barrera, Ivan (San Robo S.C.)
1
Zanor, Julián (LMDS)
1
Ruiz, Camilo (Fulb8)
1
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
1
Cruz, Federico (Razzeros)
1
Miceli, Ignacio (Floresta F.C.)
1
Jalli, Matías (Floresta F.C.)
1
Villagra, Christian (Razzeros)
1
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
1
Fernández, Lucas (Razzeros)
1
Moras, Marcelo (San Robo S.C.)
1
Cecchet, German (LMDS)
1