HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2015 > Categoria C

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Club Atlético Tigreso
24
15
12
0
3
73
37
36
2
Bel Calcio
24
15
11
2
2
71
37
34
3
Pachorra F.C.
24
15
12
0
3
84
51
33
4
Fernetbache
21
15
10
1
4
64
36
28
5
Leones F.C.
20
15
10
0
5
71
65
6
6
Buba
19
15
9
1
5
96
74
22
7
Garrincha F.C.
17
15
7
3
5
48
49
-1
8
Poxy F.C.
15
15
6
3
6
62
63
-1
9
Team Los Duraznos
15
15
7
1
7
54
53
1
10
C.G.T.
14
15
5
4
6
53
48
5
11
Los Panes Unidos
13
15
6
1
8
41
50
-9
12
Callejeros
10
15
4
2
9
44
80
-36
13
La Rabona de Rojo
10
15
5
0
10
52
61
-9
14
Enrolados
7
15
3
1
11
43
54
-11
15
Campana F.C.
4
15
1
2
12
28
80
-52
16
BMTH
1
15
0
1
14
36
82
-46

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Buccioni, Alexis (C.A. Tigreso)
32
13
2.46
15
86.67
2
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
23
8
2.88
12
66.67
3
Dalessandro, Franco (Fernetbache)
32
11
2.91
16
68.75
4
Acceff, Facundo (C.G.T.)
34
11
3.09
16
68.75
5
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
46
13
3.54
16
81.25
6
Ficone, Leandro (Los Panes Unidos)
43
12
3.58
16
75
7
Lopèz, Juan (Team Los Duraznos)
44
12
3.67
16
75
8
Villagra, Santiago (Poxy F.C.)
31
8
3.88
17
47.06
9
Bond, Ariel (Enrolados)
32
8
4
10
80
10
D`andraia, Javier (La Rabona de Rojo)
40
9
4.44
13
69.23
11
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
41
7
5.86
15
46.67
12
Alonso Peluffo, Pablo (Buba)
53
9
5.89
16
56.25
13
Morua, Walter (BMTH)
43
7
6.14
9
77.78
14
Cerna, Moises (Callejeros)
62
10
6.2
16
62.5

resultados

1º FECHA/ 16 de Agosto de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 23 de Agosto de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 30 de Agosto de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 06 de Septiembre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 13 de Septiembre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 18 de Septiembre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 27 de Septiembre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 04 de Octubre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 11 de Octubre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 25 de Octubre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 01 de Noviembre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 08 de Noviembre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 15 de Noviembre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 22 de Noviembre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 29 de Noviembre de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Gatti, Marcelo (Buba)
55
Obal, Fernando (Deportivo Kirchner)
25
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
21
Vega Díaz, Luciano (C.A. Tigreso)
19
Ferreira, Juan (Leones F.C.)
18
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
17
Vargas, Brian (Bel Calcio)
17
Gónzalez, Gonzalo (Fernetbache)
16
Costa, Gabriel (Buba)
16
Galban, Guido (BMTH)
15
De Brasi, Cristian (Fernetbache)
15
Nullo, Mariano (Poxy F.C.)
14
Rios, Danel (Leones F.C.)
14
Gauna, Lucas (La Rabona de Rojo)
13
Ferraro, Luciano (La Rabona de Rojo)
13
Isetta, Francisco (Poxy F.C.)
13
Capurro, Sebastian (Callejeros)
13
Tula, Alexis (Pachorra F.C.)
13
San Martin, Marcelo (C.G.T.)
12
Boglio, Nicolas (La Rabona de Rojo)
12
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
12
De La Pina, Rodrigo (Bel Calcio)
12
Godoy, Joaquin (Invasores F.C.)
11
Villalba, Gaston (Team Los Duraznos)
11
Gómez, Nicolas (C.A. Tigreso)
11
Vexenat, Matias (Leones F.C.)
11
Pérez, Agustín (C.A. Tigreso)
10
Sainz, Lucas (Fernetbache)
10
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
10
Busto, Alan (Team Los Duraznos)
9
Estevez, Gaston (Pachorra F.C.)
9
Spari, Julian (Bel Calcio)
9
Garber, Ezequiel (Buba)
9
Urquiza, Hernan (Team Los Duraznos)
9
Dimantoba, Flavio (Buba)
8
Aramayo, Facundo (Popanera)
8
Bareto, Alan (Los Panes Unidos)
8
Haput, Adrian (La Rabona de Rojo)
8
Romero, Franco (Bel Calcio)
8
Verna, Patricio (Fernetbache)
8
Gerez, Luciano (Poxy F.C.)
8
Garay, Matías (Team Los Duraznos)
7
Dezza, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
7
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
7
Roca, Alexis (Enrolados)
7
Soldini, G (Campana F.C.)
7
Vidal, Tadeo (C.A. Tigreso)
6
Degleve, Federico (Poxy F.C.)
6
Lugea, Manuel (Campana F.C.)
6
Fuentes, Milton (Los Panes Unidos)
6
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Mele, Federico (Fernetbache)
6
Varela, Ricardo (Callejeros)
6
Solares, Hernán (Enrolados)
5
Gorosito, Sebastian (Enrolados)
5
Dreossi, Franco (C.A. Tigreso)
5
Kubicki, Matias (Team Los Duraznos)
5
Sottolano, Nícolas (BMTH)
5
Beloqui, Lautaro (Bel Calcio)
5
Muñoz, Joaquin (Fernetbache)
5
Mota, Franco (Enrolados)
5
Firpo, Alexis (Enrolados)
5
Navarro, Nicolas (Los Panes Unidos)
5
Batalla, A (Callejeros)
4
Vargas, Alexis (Bel Calcio)
4
Cobeaga, Ian (Los Panes Unidos)
4
Zaffaroni, Ignacio (Leones F.C.)
4
Paniagua, Enzo (Leones F.C.)
4
Lopèz, Claudio (C.G.T.)
4
Esarte, Pablo (Pachorra F.C.)
4
Ramirez, Juan (BMTH)
4
Centurion, Joan (Leones F.C.)
4
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
4
Férnandez, Facundo (Leones F.C.)
4
Godoy, Franco (Los Panes Unidos)
4
Maler, Matías (Pachorra F.C.)
4
Spennato, Sebastian (Callejeros)
4
Martín, Nicolas (C.A. Tigreso)
4
Servetti, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
4
Vazquez, Martín (Callejeros)
3
Gorosito, Ricardo (Enrolados)
3
Spinelli, Nicolas (Los Panes Unidos)
3
Pugliese, Jonathan (Callejeros)
3
Dreossi, Bruno (C.A. Tigreso)
3
Brandan, M (Callejeros)
3
Sar, Ezequiel (Team Los Duraznos)
3
Amor, Rodrigo (Fernetbache)
3
Pereira, Ricardo (Team Los Duraznos)
3
Aisa, lisandro (La Rabona de Rojo)
3
Saladino, Fabrizio (C.G.T.)
3
Sejin Molina, Brian (Leones F.C.)
3
Torres, Emanuel (BMTH)
3
Sainz, Fabian (Bel Calcio)
3
Gutierrez, Marcelo (C.A. Tigreso)
3
Centurión, Leandro (Fernetbache)
3
Navarro, Juan (Los Panes Unidos)
3
Gaguine, Matias (Los Panes Unidos)
3
Ughetti, Sergio (Pachorra F.C.)
3
Calero, Javier (BMTH)
2
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Sumberaz, Mariano (Buba)
2
López, Nahuel (Leones F.C.)
2
Mansur, Jonathan (Pachorra F.C.)
2
Marques, P (Campana F.C.)
2
Lanzillotti, Mauro (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Molina, Joel (Leones F.C.)
2
Bianco, Jose (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Amor, Hernando (Domingo 4)
2
Morillo, Victor (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Cordova, Luciano (La Rabona de Rojo)
2
Mora, Ezequiel (Team Los Duraznos)
2
Gonzáles, Diego (Leones F.C.)
2
Lamosa, Joaquin (Poxy F.C.)
2
Vidal, Facundo (C.G.T.)
2
Ricardes, Mariano (Campana F.C.)
2
Frasca, Rodrigo (BMTH)
2
Villagra, Martín (Enrolados)
2
López, German (Buba)
2
Pellero, L (Campana F.C.)
2
Varas, Jonathan (Fundamentalistas del AC)
2
Córdoba, Gastón (C.A. Tigreso)
2
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Marino, Lucas (Bel Calcio)
1
Russo, Matías (Bel Calcio)
1
Pepe, Ezequiel (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Stafolarini, Rodrigo (BMTH)
1
Luquet, Lucas (Team Los Duraznos)
1
Brumer, Jony (Callejeros)
1
Vinaccia, Agustin (Los Panes Unidos)
1
Corres, (Callejeros)
1
Voltura, Alan (La Rabona de Rojo)
1
Curiolo, Juan (BMTH)
1
Schiavo, Pedro (Callejeros)
1
Bond, Ariel (Enrolados)
1
Falvella, Lucas (Enrolados)
1
Marquez, Facundo (C.G.T.)
1
Acceff, Facundo (C.G.T.)
1
Buccioni, Alexis (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Collante, Nicolas (Los Panes Unidos)
1
Torres, Victor (Callejeros)
1
Gercensztein, Nicolas (C.G.T.)
1
Bianco, Mateo (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Camblor, Ariel (Callejeros)
1
Grandal, Christian (C.A. Tigreso)
1
Demargas, Andres (Enrolados)
1
Zuberman, N (Campana F.C.)
1
Mazal, Nicolas (BMTH)
1
Alonso Peluffo, Pablo (Buba)
1
Tresen, Mauro (Bel Calcio)
1
Amor, Gonzalo (Fernetbache)
1