HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2015 > Promocion B-C

goleadores

goleador
goles
Pacheco, Jonathan (Vieja Escuela)
40
Payeres, Damián (San Robo S.C.)
33
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
26
Elnen, Lucas (No hay Equipo)
26
Falavigna, Ricardo (No le P al q Corre)
22
Agrazo, Lucas (No hay Equipo)
22
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
21
Payeres, Luciano (San Robo S.C.)
19
Rao, Federico (No hay Equipo)
18
Lema, Gonzalo (Nazaret)
15
Leites, Jonathan (No le P al q Corre)
15
Bamonte, Facundo (La Sede)
14
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
14
Yarde Buller, Alexis (Nazaret)
13
Lacoppola, Nicolas (Boedo Jrs.)
12
Mariñas, Matías (No le P al q Corre)
11
Huernos, Federico (La Sede)
11
Nasta, Lautaro (La Sede)
10
Alasia, Mariano (La Sede)
10
Díaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
10
De Armas, Miguel (No le P al q Corre)
9
Sposaro, Pablo (No hay Equipo)
9
Fabiano, Federico (La Sede)
9
Vázquez, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
9
Becerra, Rodrigo (C.A.T.A.)
8
Ares, Lucas (No le P al q Corre)
8
Ramis, Maximiliano (Nazaret)
8
Garcia, Hernan (Boedo Jrs.)
8
Pertigone, Sergio (Totoral)
8
Catuagno, Gonzalo (Vieja Escuela)
7
Pugliese, Ignacio (Totoral)
7
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
7
Castro, Federico (Nazaret)
7
Alberghina, Ignacio (Boedo Jrs.)
6
Fulgueira, Gerardo (Nazaret)
6
Núñez, Leonardo (Vieja Escuela)
6
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
6
Villares, Gustavo (San Robo S.C.)
5
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
5
Gómez, Rodolfo (San Robo S.C.)
5
Marri, Emiliano (Totoral)
5
Agrazo, Joaquín (No hay Equipo)
5
Marafiotti, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
5
Passarelli, Fernando (Vieja Escuela)
5
Tucci, Damián (Totoral)
5
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
4
Ortellado, David (Vieja Escuela)
4
Turiaci, Pablo (Vieja Escuela)
4
Hernández, Leandro (Totoral)
4
Lobos, Eduardo (Boedo Jrs.)
4
Martire, Facundo (Nazaret)
3
Mariñas, Emanuel (No le P al q Corre)
3
Pedro, Sebastián (C.A.T.A.)
3
Gelens, Alejo (Cnes del Sur)
3
Troncoso, Miguel (Cnes del Sur)
3
Carchedi, Matías (C.A.T.A.)
3
Benítez, Lorenzo (Cnes del Sur)
3
Zerr, Alex (Cnes del Sur)
3
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
3
Navarro, Gonzalo (No hay Equipo)
3
Salomón, Daniel (Boedo Jrs.)
3
Castro, Nahuel (Nazaret)
3
Kargman, Facundo (No hay Equipo)
3
Piazza, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
3
Viñeo, Matías (Vieja Escuela)
2
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Marcuzzi, Matías (Cnes del Sur)
2
González, Tomás (Cnes del Sur)
2
Bai, David (La Sede)
2
Caniglia, Federico (No le P al q Corre)
2
Benítez, Pedro (La Sede)
2
Romero, Edgardo (San Robo S.C.)
2
Sposaro, Agustín (No hay Equipo)
2
Marri, Leandro (Totoral)
2
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
2
Barrera, Ivan (San Robo S.C.)
2
Zambrano, Santiago (Totoral)
2
Martínez, Ignacio (No le P al q Corre)
2
Moras, Marcelo (San Robo S.C.)
2
Domínguez, Ivan (No le P al q Corre)
1
Baigorria, Cristian (Vieja Escuela)
1
Payeres, Alejandro (San Robo S.C.)
1
Di Giacomo, Sebastián (Nazaret)
1
Virdia, Leandro (Totoral)
1
Carrizo, Alan (Cnes del Sur)
1
Bonino, Ezequiel (Totoral)
1
De Vito, Leandro (C.A.T.A.)
1
Daltolo, Damián (Totoral)
1
Gorosito, Diego (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
1
De la Fuente, Martin (Cnes del Sur)
1
Feito, Jonathan (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Marmorato, Federico (No le P al q Corre)
1