HOME > Torneo Del pasaje > Apertura 2015 > Categoria A

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Descarte F.C.
21
11
10
1
0
64
33
31
2
F.C. Buss
20
11
10
0
1
59
15
44
3
No Me Asusta F.C.
17
11
7
3
1
47
21
26
4
Los Tira Humo...
16
11
8
0
3
39
23
16
5
Atlas F.C.
15
11
7
1
3
43
25
18
6
San Telmo
12
11
5
2
4
34
27
7
7
El Sexto Grande
7
11
3
1
7
27
50
-23
8
Dog-Chau F.C.
6
11
3
0
8
29
53
-24
9
Budge F.C.
4
11
2
0
9
23
38
-15
10
Calambre F.C.
4
11
2
0
9
16
33
-17
11
Firmamos el Empate
2
11
1
0
10
14
44
-30
12
Norton F.C.
2
11
1
0
10
10
43
-33

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Bordón, Facundo (F.C. Buss)
13
6
2.17
9
66.67
2
Rivarola, Martin (No Me Asusta F.C.)
13
5
2.6
8
62.5
3
Recchia, Matias (Los Tira Humo.)
23
7
3.29
7
100
4
Nieto, Leonardo (El Descarte F.C.)
33
10
3.3
11
90.91
5
Ciravegna, Joaquin (San Telmo)
27
8
3.38
8
100
6
Scaldaferro, Daniel (Firmamos el Empate)
11
2
5.5
4
50
7
Ricardi, Laureano (El Sexto Grande)
41
7
5.86
10
70
8
Di Maio, Guillermo (Dog-Chau F.C.)
32
5
6.4
7
71.43
9
Saavedra, Brian (Calambre F.C.)
13
2
6.5
3
66.67
10
Barraza, Javier (Budge F.C.)
20
3
6.67
3
100

resultados

1º FECHA/ 11 de Abril de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 18 de Abril de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 25 de Abril de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 02 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 09 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 16 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 22 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 30 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 06 de Junio de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 13 de Junio de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 20 de Junio de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Acri, Marcelo (El Descarte F.C.)
22
Spinella, Franco (El Descarte F.C.)
12
Rodríguez, Gonzalo (F.C. Buss)
11
Pérez, Hernan (F.C. Buss)
11
Morales, Jonathan (No Me Asusta F.C.)
10
Bernal, Ignacio (Atlas F.C.)
10
Carbonelli, Nicolas (El Descarte F.C.)
10
Devito, Leonardo (No Me Asusta F.C.)
10
Leani, Daniel (Dog-Chau F.C.)
9
Gimenez, Fernando (Atlas F.C.)
9
Rodríguez, Gaston (F.C. Buss)
8
Becerra, Javier (CEO F.C.)
8
Musolino, Hernan (Los Tira Humo.)
7
Pérez, Felipe (El Sexto Grande)
7
Antaba, Damian (Los Tira Humo.)
7
Martinez, Cristian (El Descarte F.C.)
6
Gutierrez, Pedro (Atlas F.C.)
6
Monserrat, Santiago (F.C. Buss)
6
Segura Barral, Facundo (San Telmo)
6
Boggiano, Federico (F.C. Buss)
6
Valdivia, Nicolas (Firmamos el Empate)
6
Castello, Marcos (El Descarte F.C.)
5
Sosa, Oscar (Budge F.C.)
5
Donati, Juan Manuel (San Telmo)
5
Castelo, Manuel (San Telmo)
5
Bertoni, Francisco (Calambre F.C.)
5
Cometti, Rodrigo (Los Tira Humo.)
5
Vibbo, Julian (Firmamos el Empate)
4
Ruggiero, Mariano (Dog-Chau F.C.)
4
Spinelli, Rodrigo (El Descarte F.C.)
4
Montoli, Nicolas (Calambre F.C.)
4
Grillo, Cristian (Dog-Chau F.C.)
4
Beltran, Bruno (Atlas F.C.)
4
Rivarola, Martin (No Me Asusta F.C.)
4
Gutierre, Gustavo (Atlas F.C.)
4
Recchia, Matias (Los Tira Humo.)
3
Nieva, Matias (Budge F.C.)
3
Pogonza, Mario (Budge F.C.)
3
Osorio, Sebastian (El Sexto Grande)
3
Negri, Guido (San Telmo)
3
Díaz, Daniel (Budge F.C.)
3
Reyes, Mauro (El Sexto Grande)
3
Bessone, Angel (Norton F.C.)
3
Clingo, Julian (El Sexto Grande)
3
Pereira, Hernan (Atlas F.C.)
2
Rivarola, Facundo (No Me Asusta F.C.)
2
Paez, Emanuel (Budge F.C.)
2
Laguna, Luciano (San Telmo)
2
Salvatierra, Lucas (Budge F.C.)
2
Becerra, Gonzalo (CEO F.C.)
2
López, Christian (Los Tira Humo.)
2
Carnival, Lautaro (F.C. Buss)
2
Román, Kevin (Calambre F.C.)
2
Di Maio, Martín (Dog-Chau F.C.)
1
Saucedo, Santiago (Norton F.C.)
1
Spueri, Alejo (F.C. Buss)
1
Montoli, Facundo (Calambre F.C.)
1
Pérez Díaz, Julian (El Sexto Grande)
1
Russo, Sebastian (No Me Asusta F.C.)
1
Guillen, Carlos (Calambre F.C.)
1
Lirosi, Matías (Los Tira Humo.)
1
Duran, Diego (El Sexto Grande)
1
Gabella, Agustin (F.C. Buss)
1
Ruiz, Mauro (Firmamos el Empate)
1
Schneider, Pablo (El Sexto Grande)
1
Padula, Gabriel (Atlas F.C.)
1
Borget, Agustin (Dog-Chau F.C.)
1
Lewclok, Lucas (No Me Asusta F.C.)
1
Bordón, Renzo (F.C. Buss)
1
Cortese, Diego (Dog-Chau F.C.)
1
Vargas, Cesar (Dog-Chau F.C.)
1
Franchina, Diego (Firmamos el Empate)
1
Basquez, Nelson (Calambre F.C.)
1
Primaczok, Pablo (Firmamos el Empate)
1
Gónzalez, Lucas (San Telmo)
1
Luzzi, Lucas (Norton F.C.)
1
Troncoso, Rodrigo (Dog-Chau F.C.)
1
Castillo, Leandro (San Telmo)
1
Lirosi, Nicolas (Los Tira Humo.)
1
Vazquez, Lucas (Dog-Chau F.C.)
1
Sassi, Santiago (F.C. Buss)
1
Castellano, Julian (El Sexto Grande)
1
Baez, Carlos (Budge F.C.)
1
Brizuela, Gonzalo (Norton F.C.)
1
López, Fernando (Calambre F.C.)
1
Saavedra, Kevin (Calambre F.C.)
1
Sánchez, Julian (Norton F.C.)
1
Centurion, Matías (El Sexto Grande)
1
Vaquero, Gaston (San Telmo)
1
Cigliano, Alejandro (F.C. Buss)
1
Pérez Díaz, Tomas (El Sexto Grande)
1
Laviano, Dario (CEO F.C.)
1
Florioz, Yonathan (Budge F.C.)
1
Lucas, Hérnan (El Descarte F.C.)
1
Billano, Francisco (F.C. Buss)
1
Miraz, Diego (Atlas F.C.)
1