HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2015 > Categoria E

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
A Dos Toques
33
17
16
1
0
222
50
172
2
La Banda de Alcidito
31
17
15
1
1
95
41
54
3
Chafa F.C.
30
17
14
2
1
124
52
72
4
Filigrana S.A.
22
17
10
2
5
85
77
8
5
Parma F.C.
20
17
9
2
6
77
58
19
6
Paltas Verdes
19
17
9
1
7
52
86
-34
7
Los de Siempre
19
17
9
1
7
62
72
-10
8
Los Nugget F.C.
18
17
8
2
7
68
79
-11
9
C.A. Skabio
16
17
7
2
8
86
79
7
10
L.I.M.
12
17
5
2
10
44
92
-48
11
Peron y Vino
27
17
13
1
3
110
57
53
12
Chechona For Ever
13
17
6
1
10
56
72
-16
13
Grandiosa F.C.
11
17
5
1
11
58
85
-27
14
Los Pericos
9
17
4
1
12
58
91
-33
15
C.A. Chukers de Lugano
8
17
4
0
13
42
92
-50
16
Premiuuum F.C.
7
17
3
1
13
45
100
-55
17
Keta F.C.
5
17
2
1
14
24
58
-34
18
Complicados F.C.
2
17
1
0
16
17
84
-67

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Jarusas, Lucas (La Banda de Alcidito)
26
8
3.25
12
66.67
2
Trigo, Alejo (A Dos Toques)
40
11
3.64
15
73.33
3
Castro, Facundo (Chafa F.C.)
44
12
3.67
15
80
4
Picot, Nicolas (Parma F.C.)
45
12
3.75
16
75
5
Mastropierto, Lucas (Keta F.C.)
12
3
4
5
60
6
Sambrizzi, Marcos (Paltas Verdes)
24
6
4
14
42.86
7
Cociguante, Sebastian (Los de Siempre)
44
10
4.4
17
58.82
8
Delgado, Lautaro (Peron y Vino)
50
10
5
12
83.33
9
Di Natale, Ezequiel (Los Nugget F.C.)
70
13
5.38
16
81.25
10
Atencio, Alexis (Filigrana S.A.)
58
10
5.8
15
66.67
11
Fernandez, Ezequiel (L.I.M.)
50
8
6.25
11
72.73
12
Martinez, Martin (Chechona For Ever)
46
7
6.57
9
77.78
13
Cavaña, Rodolfo (Los Pericos)
57
8
7.13
11
72.73
14
Perantuono, Diego (Premiuuum F.C.)
65
9
7.22
15
60
15
Sarlinga, Walter (Complicados F.C.)
45
5
9
7
71.43

resultados

2º FECHA/ 28 de Marzo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 12 de Abril de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 19 de Abril de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 26 de Abril de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 01 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 03 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 10 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 17 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 22 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 24 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 31 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 07 de Junio de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 14 de Junio de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 21 de Junio de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

16º FECHA/ 05 de Julio de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

17º FECHA/ 12 de Julio de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

18º FECHA/ 19 de Julio de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Alderte, Hernan (A Dos Toques)
102
Rodriguez, Matias (A Dos Toques)
44
Russo, Alan (Peron y Vino)
41
Lobero, Lucas (C.A. Skabio)
33
Rea, Federico (La Banda de Alcidito)
32
Spampinato, Luciano (Peron y Vino)
29
Provenza, Lucas (Chafa F.C.)
25
Ceroni, Alain (Chafa F.C.)
21
López, ezequiel (A Dos Toques)
21
Santana, Matias (Chafa F.C.)
19
Sanso, Fidel (A Dos Toques)
18
Acevedo, Nahuel (Filigrana S.A.)
18
Bertone, Matias (Los Pericos)
18
López, Gonzalo (Chafa F.C.)
18
Couceiro, Emiliano (Parma F.C.)
18
López, David (A Dos Toques)
17
Escobar, Marcos (Chechona For Ever)
17
Rizzo, Gianluca (Paltas Verdes)
16
Galvan, Maxi (Los de Siempre)
15
Barranco, Tomas (Chechona For Ever)
14
Bazzana, Marcos (Parma F.C.)
14
Roux, Jonathan (Los Nugget F.C.)
14
Michalojko, Julian (Grandiosa F.C.)
14
Farias, Gabriel (Filigrana S.A.)
14
Jurjo, Francisco (Filigrana S.A.)
13
Bonorino, Alan (Peron y Vino)
13
Hurt, Lucas (La Banda de Alcidito)
13
Montenegro, Matias (C.A. Skabio)
12
Arce, José (Los Nugget F.C.)
12
Lacugna, Fernando (Chukers de Lugano)
12
Sanchez, Julian (Filigrana S.A.)
12
Mastellone, Juan (L.I.M.)
11
Castro, Pablo (Los de Siempre)
11
Brisoboa, Carlos (La Banda de Alcidito)
11
Friol, German (Keta F.C.)
11
Oholeguy, Agustín (Premiuuum F.C.)
11
Taverna, Franco (Chafa F.C.)
11
Manzone, Agustín (Los Nugget F.C.)
10
Goméz, Ignacio (Los de Siempre)
10
Cardozo, Oriel (Los Pericos)
10
Godoy, Federico (A Dos Toques)
10
Montenegro, Nicolas (C.A. Skabio)
9
Águilera, Alan (Los de Siempre)
9
Moiansky, Gonzalo (Parma F.C.)
9
Pereyra, Carlos (C.A. Skabio)
9
Mamani, Nicolas (Chukers de Lugano)
9
Benitez, Gaston (Parma F.C.)
9
Lagresca, Ian (Chukers de Lugano)
8
Paradiso, Matias (L.I.M.)
8
Lloren, Tomas (Los Nugget F.C.)
8
Otmaran, Juan (Complicados F.C.)
8
Salazar, Gonzalo (Chafa F.C.)
8
Boero, Gonzalo (Premiuuum F.C.)
8
Stezovsky, David (Grandiosa F.C.)
7
Yannone, Juan Ignacio (Los Nugget F.C.)
7
Garcia, Agustin (Parma F.C.)
7
Sambrizzi, Matias (Paltas Verdes)
7
Sotelo, Hernan (La Banda de Alcidito)
7
Palacios, Marcos (Filigrana S.A.)
7
Odella, Nicolas (Peron y Vino)
7
Lapuente, Emiliano (Premiuuum F.C.)
6
Blanco, Juan Cruz (Paltas Verdes)
6
Criscuoli, Juan Pablo (Chechona For Ever)
6
Bianco, Nicolas (Los de Siempre)
5
Iribarren, Ezequiel (Grandiosa F.C.)
5
Rizzo, Franco (Paltas Verdes)
5
Gautmier, Agustin (Chechona For Ever)
5
Dryndais, Alan (La Banda de Alcidito)
5
Pendanx, Fabian (Filigrana S.A.)
5
Saglietti, Lucas (L.I.M.)
5
Duxos, Nicolas (Grandiosa F.C.)
5
Pleti, Fabian (Peron y Vino)
4
Rea, Antonio (La Banda de Alcidito)
4
Rodríguez, Alán (Chafa F.C.)
4
Gioffre, Joaquin (Premiuuum F.C.)
4
Silesi, Pablo (Los Pericos)
4
Bertone, Alfredo (Los Pericos)
4
Paz, Jose (La Banda de Alcidito)
4
Andretta, Julian (Paltas Verdes)
4
Zamgano, Federico (Los Nugget F.C.)
4
Szydlo, Ezequiel (Grandiosa F.C.)
3
Brugaletta, Guido (Grandiosa F.C.)
3
De La Vega, Nicolas (Premiuuum F.C.)
3
Blanco, Matias (Complicados F.C.)
3
Arias, Franco (L.I.M.)
3
Sanchez, Julian (Filigrana S.A.)
3
Mamani, Jorge (Chukers de Lugano)
3
Camacho, Gabriel (Chukers de Lugano)
3
Rojas, Pablo (Peron y Vino)
3
Dominguez, Dario (Los Pericos)
3
Lingiardi, Juan Ignacio (Chechona For Ever)
3
Gimenez, Juan Ignacio (Keta F.C.)
3
López, Juan (Keta F.C.)
3
Jarusas, Lucas (La Banda de Alcidito)
3
Sandoval, Santiago (Parma F.C.)
2
Botticini, Sebastian (Grandiosa F.C.)
2
Obegon, Jonathan (Los Nugget F.C.)
2
Gottschalk, Sebastian (Premiuuum F.C.)
2
Angeloff, Santiago (Chafa F.C.)
2
Marcheti, Sebastian (Complicados F.C.)
2
Britez, Adrian (Complicados F.C.)
2
Huck, Kevin (Keta F.C.)
2
Cavaña, Juan (Los Pericos)
2
Galleto, Nicolas (Los Pericos)
2
Cuesta, Mariano (Chechona For Ever)
2
Triman, Blas (C.A. Skabio)
2
Galeto, Matias (Los Pericos)
2
Aguilar, Daniel (Los Pericos)
2
Capozzi, Diego (Keta F.C.)
2
Petirosi, Ramiro (Los Pericos)
2
Camoso, Joaquin (L.I.M.)
2
Marcos, Federico (Premiuuum F.C.)
2
Benitez, David (Los de Siempre)
2
Magliano, Francisco (Complicados F.C.)
2
Gomez, Daniel (C.A. Skabio)
2
Nelli, Danilo (C.A. Skabio)
2
Venancio, Vicente (Grandiosa F.C.)
2
Alcantara, Freddy (Los Pericos)
2
Posdelex, Bruno (Los Nugget F.C.)
2
Marenghi, Joel (C.A. Skabio)
1
Salazar, Julian (Chafa F.C.)
1
Chren, Roman (Grandiosa F.C.)
1
Mortul, Axel (L.I.M.)
1
Manzione, Matías (Los Nugget F.C.)
1
Raffa, Gonzalo (Chukers de Lugano)
1
Martinez, Gonzalo (Paltas Verdes)
1
Porepo, Faundo (Grandiosa F.C.)
1
Mirasole, Hernan (C.A. Skabio)
1
Di Natale, Ezequiel (Los Nugget F.C.)
1
Chocobar, Nahuel (Los Pericos)
1
Delgado, Lautaro (Peron y Vino)
1
Mallo, Gonzalo (Premiuuum F.C.)
1
Trigo, Alejo (A Dos Toques)
1
Barajas, Lucas (Keta F.C.)
1
Vidal, Nicolas (L.I.M.)
1
Allegri, Luciano (Paltas Verdes)
1
Baraldo, Facundo (A Dos Toques)
1
Siles, Juan (Los Pericos)
1
De Lucas, Nicolas (Keta F.C.)
1
Rotorto, Francisco (L.I.M.)
1
Calleri, Enzo (Grandiosa F.C.)
1
Espinola, Fernando (Los de Siempre)
1
Salerno, Aron (A Dos Toques)
1
Ramos, Agustín (Parma F.C.)
1
Couceiro, Lucas (Parma F.C.)
1
Manolio, Adrian (Chafa F.C.)
1
Gómez, Claudio (La Banda de Alcidito)
1
Santamarina, Javier (Premiuuum F.C.)
1
Atencio, Alexis (Filigrana S.A.)
1
Talarraz, Andres (Keta F.C.)
1
Picot, Nicolas (Parma F.C.)
1
Schinolla, Gaston (Chafa F.C.)
1