HOME > Torneo Domingos > Apertura 2015 > Categoria C

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Amigos del Pipi
24
15
11
2
2
75
38
37
2
El Humo no se Mancha
23
15
10
3
2
91
73
18
3
Minabo de Kiev
19
15
8
3
4
77
68
9
4
Alto Billo
19
15
9
1
5
63
50
13
5
Deportivo Curacao
18
15
7
4
4
52
43
9
6
Callejeros
18
15
8
2
5
54
49
5
7
Buba
16
15
7
2
6
78
75
3
8
La Rabona de Rojo
16
15
7
2
6
59
57
2
9
Leones F.C.
16
15
8
0
7
67
60
7
10
Los Panes Unidos
15
15
6
3
6
67
62
5
11
Garrincha F.C.
14
15
5
4
6
57
66
-9
12
Pachorra F.C.
14
15
5
4
6
66
59
7
13
C.G.T.
13
15
6
1
8
43
55
-12
14
Poxy F.C.
9
15
3
3
9
49
50
-1
15
West Hamon
4
15
2
0
13
29
79
-50
16
Paso de los Toros
0
15
0
0
15
6
49
-43

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferreyra, Fernando (Dep. Curacao)
30
10
3
15
66.67
2
Maida, Roy (Leones F.C.)
22
6
3.67
13
46.15
3
Villagra, Santiago (Poxy F.C.)
33
9
3.67
16
56.25
4
Cerna, Moises (Callejeros)
47
12
3.92
15
80
5
Iglesia, Jorge (Pachorra F.C.)
44
11
4
16
68.75
6
Ficone, Leandro (Los Panes Unidos)
38
9
4.22
15
60
7
D`andraia, Javier (La Rabona de Rojo)
47
11
4.27
13
84.62
8
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
61
13
4.69
16
81.25
9
Perucin, Geremias (Minabo de Kiev)
68
14
4.86
16
87.5
10
Garcia, Francesco (Paso de los Toros)
10
2
5
2
100
11
Alonso Peluffo, Pablo (Buba)
66
13
5.08
16
81.25
12
Soler, Nicolas (El Humo no se Mancha)
56
11
5.09
14
78.57
13
Dilge, Jonathan (West Hamon)
50
6
8.33
9
66.67

resultados

1º FECHA/ 14 de Marzo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 28 de Marzo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 12 de Abril de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 19 de Abril de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 26 de Abril de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 03 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 10 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 15 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 22 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 31 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 07 de Junio de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 14 de Junio de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 21 de Junio de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 05 de Julio de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 12 de Julio de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Gatti, Marcelo (Buba)
37
Belintende, Bruno (Minabo de Kiev)
35
Guzman, Matias (El Humo no se Mancha)
33
Godoy, Franco (Los Panes Unidos)
23
Ruscio, Eric (Alto Billo)
21
Demaro, Nicolas (El Humo no se Mancha)
21
Obal, Fernando (Deportivo Kirchner)
20
Arispe, Lucas (Leones F.C.)
18
Almada, Luciano (Dep. Curacao)
15
Vidal, Diego (Dep. Curacao)
15
Liebling, Leandro (Pachorra F.C.)
15
Morillo, Victor (Garrincha F.C.)
15
Ruscio, Kevin (Alto Billo)
14
Nero, Emmanuel (Amigos del Pipi)
14
Vidal, Luciano (Amigos del Pipi)
14
Soler, Lucas (El Humo no se Mancha)
14
Cordoba, Ignacio (Minabo de Kiev)
13
Cabral, Maximiliano (Amigos del Pipi)
12
Boglio, Nicolas (La Rabona de Rojo)
12
Perez, Andres (El Humo no se Mancha)
11
Nieva, Matias (Amigos del Pipi)
11
Dieguez, Mariano (Pachorra F.C.)
11
Estevez, Gaston (Pachorra F.C.)
11
Isetta, Francisco (Poxy F.C.)
11
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
11
Gubetti, Esteban (Buba)
11
Martos, Francisco (Pachorra F.C.)
10
Boglio, Julian (La Rabona de Rojo)
10
Alarcon, Facundo (Amigos del Pipi)
10
Marmorato, Federico (Minabo de Kiev)
9
Vexenat, Matias (Leones F.C.)
9
Capurro, Sebastian (Callejeros)
9
Aisa, lisandro (La Rabona de Rojo)
9
Soria, Leandro (Leones F.C.)
9
Gaguine, Matias (Los Panes Unidos)
9
Godoy, Joaquin (Invasores F.C.)
9
Pecile, Nicolas (Alto Billo)
9
Corres, (Callejeros)
8
Ibarra, Ezequiel (Minabo de Kiev)
8
Esarte, Pablo (Pachorra F.C.)
8
Lopez, Juanjo (Garrincha F.C.)
8
Cobeaga, Ian (Los Panes Unidos)
7
De Orsi, Gabriel (Minabo de Kiev)
7
Agra, Rodrigo (Buba)
7
Degleve, Federico (Poxy F.C.)
7
Gerez, Luciano (Poxy F.C.)
7
Voltura, Alan (La Rabona de Rojo)
6
Dezza, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
6
Molina, Joel (Leones F.C.)
6
Cordova, Luciano (La Rabona de Rojo)
6
Martinez, Nicolas (Leones F.C.)
6
Spinelli, Nicolas (Los Panes Unidos)
6
Ferretti, Luis (Alto Billo)
6
Rueda, Guillermo (West Hamon)
5
Servetti, Agustin (Poxy F.C.)
5
Sumberaz, Mariano (Buba)
5
Bartacne, Pablo (West Hamon)
5
Costa, Gabriel (Buba)
5
Garay, Gabriel (Callejeros)
5
Lopèz, Claudio (C.G.T.)
4
Covello, Omar (El Humo no se Mancha)
4
Gauna, Lucas (La Rabona de Rojo)
4
Ughetti, Sergio (Pachorra F.C.)
4
Ferreyra, Fernando (Dep. Curacao)
4
Palmerio, Luciano (Dep. Curacao)
4
Spennato, Sebastian (Callejeros)
4
Nullo, Mariano (Poxy F.C.)
4
San Martin, Marcelo (C.G.T.)
4
Bogado, Raul (Dep. Curacao)
4
Pugliese, Jonathan (Callejeros)
4
Fuentes, Milton (Los Panes Unidos)
4
Camblor, Ariel (Callejeros)
3
Cejas, Fabio (West Hamon)
3
Dilge, Jonathan (West Hamon)
3
Centurion, Joan (Leones F.C.)
3
Avalos, (Callejeros)
3
Galbucci, Tomas (Alto Billo)
3
Castrataro, Nicolas (Paso de los Toros)
3
Paniagua, Enzo (Leones F.C.)
3
Quezada, Ariel (Leones F.C.)
3
Garay, (Callejeros)
3
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Cativiela, Bruno (Los Panes Unidos)
3
Niz, Brian (Amigos del Pipi)
3
Lastra, Sebastian (Callejeros)
3
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Grillo, Guillermo (West Hamon)
2
Álarcon, Lucas (Amigos del Pipi)
2
Rios, Daniel (Leones F.C.)
2
Dilge, Alexis (West Hamon)
2
Da Silva, Sergio (Amigos del Pipi)
2
Collante, Nicolas (Los Panes Unidos)
2
Fernández, Federico (Buba)
2
Machado, Juan (Dep. Curacao)
2
Molinas, Antonio (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Morillo, Leonardo (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Garber, Ezequiel (Buba)
2
Presa, Martin (La Rabona de Rojo)
2
Celestino, Maximiliano (El Humo no se Mancha)
2
Acevedo, Flavio (Paso de los Toros)
2
Eiras, Jonathan (Amigos del Pipi)
2
Navarro, Nicolas (Los Panes Unidos)
2
Ramallo, Matias (Amigos del Pipi)
2
Alonso Peluffo, Pablo (Buba)
2
Perizuel, Nicolas (C.G.T.)
2
Acceff, Facundo (C.G.T.)
2
Cava, Nicolas (Dep. Curacao)
2
Donati, Matías (La Rabona de Rojo)
2
Varela, Ricardo (Callejeros)
2
Rios, Danel (Leones F.C.)
2
Beraldo, Franco (La Masia)
2
Gorosito, Martin (Dep. Curacao)
2
Abbatangelo, Adriano (Poxy F.C.)
2
Iglesia, Juan C (Alto Billo)
2
Almada, Facundo (Dep. Curacao)
1
Torres, D. (Callejeros)
1
Esteves, Javier (Callejeros)
1
Aramayo, Facundo (Popanera)
1
Deagone, Juan Pablo (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Sejin Molina, Brian (Leones F.C.)
1
Haput, Adrian (La Rabona de Rojo)
1
Saladino, Fabrizio (C.G.T.)
1
Casna, Alejandro (Alto Billo)
1
Calvano, Leonel (Poxy F.C.)
1
Aguilera, Damian (Callejeros)
1
Deblino, Lisandro (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Pepe, Ezequiel (Pachorra F.C.)
1
Arca, Christian (Minabo de Kiev)
1
Rojas, Maxi (La Masia)
1
Lamosa, Joaquin (Poxy F.C.)
1
Astolfo, Pablo (La Rabona de Rojo)
1
Satino, Martin (West Hamon)
1
Zaffaroni, Ignacio (Leones F.C.)
1
Maffasanti, Franco (Callejeros)
1
Soler, Nicolas (El Humo no se Mancha)
1
Gercensztein, Nicolas (C.G.T.)
1
Crespo, Nicolas (Paso de los Toros)
1
Rodriguez, Tomas (Alto Billo)
1
Dorsa, Guido (Los Panes Unidos)
1
Benz, Tomas (Poxy F.C.)
1
San Pedro, Ezequiel (Dep. Curacao)
1
Alvarez, Federico (Deportivo Kirchner)
1
Pedro, Sebastian (C.G.T.)
1
Mercado, Franco (Minabo de Kiev)
1
Diaz, Federico (El Humo no se Mancha)
1
Navarro, Juan (Los Panes Unidos)
1
Celestino, Matias (El Humo no se Mancha)
1
Ramayo, Kevin (C.G.T.)
1
Batalla, A (Callejeros)
1