HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2015 > Categoria B

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Vosabesqueyose
29
15
14
1
0
64
23
41
2
Que de la mano de Julio César
22
15
10
2
3
87
46
41
3
Wololo
21
15
10
1
4
76
38
38
4
Cataluña
21
15
9
3
3
49
44
5
5
Tributo a Laspada
19
15
9
1
5
77
54
23
6
Matangas
18
15
8
2
5
78
58
20
7
Aston Birra F.C.
18
15
8
2
5
58
48
10
8
Los Monigotes F.C.
17
15
8
1
6
80
62
18
9
C.A. Trinix
13
15
6
1
8
45
61
-16
10
LMDS
13
15
6
1
8
52
69
-17
11
La Sede
12
15
6
0
9
63
66
-3
12
Caimanes del Sur
11
15
5
1
9
72
78
-6
13
Boedo Jrs.
11
15
5
1
9
46
60
-14
14
Totoral
6
15
3
0
12
37
76
-39
15
Monchester F.C.
5
15
2
1
12
40
94
-54
16
Camaron
4
15
2
0
13
38
85
-47

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
22
13
1.69
15
86.67
2
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
33
13
2.54
15
86.67
3
Mansilla, Ariel (Cataluña)
30
11
2.73
15
73.33
4
González, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
38
12
3.17
15
80
5
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
39
11
3.55
17
64.71
6
Santamaria, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
51
14
3.64
16
87.5
7
Justo, Mariano (Tributo a Laspada)
55
15
3.67
17
88.24
8
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
59
15
3.93
17
88.24
9
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
48
12
4
17
70.59
10
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
29
6
4.83
15
40
11
De la Fuente, Martin (Cnes del Sur)
46
9
5.11
16
56.25
12
Ferrari, Pablo (Totoral)
71
13
5.46
15
86.67
13
Frazzoni, Fernando (Camaron)
45
7
6.43
14
50

resultados

1º FECHA/ 13 de Marzo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 28 de Marzo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 11 de Abril de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 18 de Abril de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 25 de Abril de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 02 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 09 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 16 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 23 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 30 de Mayo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 13 de Junio de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 20 de Junio de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 27 de Junio de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 04 de Julio de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 11 de Julio de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Jurnet, Luciano (Q de la M de JC)
36
Paolucci, Sergio (Monigotes)
26
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
25
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
25
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
24
Villanueva, Santiago (Matangas)
23
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
20
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
18
Del Rio, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
17
Cambón, Ariel (Cataluña)
17
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
17
Salazar, Gonzalo (Wololo)
15
Vibbo, Julian (Monchester F.C.)
15
López, Jonathan (Aston Birra F.C.)
15
Torres, Daniel (Matangas)
14
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
14
Bamonte, Facundo (La Sede)
14
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
13
Paraño, Rodrigo (Monigotes)
13
Celestino, Maximiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
13
Huernos, Federico (La Sede)
11
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
11
Avakian, Aram (Aston Birra F.C.)
11
Finochietto, Agustín (Aston Birra F.C.)
11
Lacoppola, Nicolas (Boedo Jrs.)
11
Marchetti, David (Monigotes)
11
Pérez, Jeremias (Vosabesqueyose)
11
Díaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
10
Castelo, Fabián (Cataluña)
10
Alasia, Mariano (La Sede)
10
Nasta, Lautaro (La Sede)
9
García, Carlos (Q de la M de JC)
9
Vázquez, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
9
García, Gonzalo (Camaron)
9
Montano, Ivan (Q de la M de JC)
9
Bericua, Facundo (LMDS)
9
Roman, Danel (Q de la M de JC)
9
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
8
Campanella, Franco (LMDS)
8
Becerra, Rodrigo (C.A.T.A.)
8
Pertigone, Sergio (Totoral)
8
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
7
Kiznis, Martín (Monchester F.C.)
7
Pugliese, Ignacio (Totoral)
7
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
7
Scudiero, Ignacio (Q de la M de JC)
7
Rodríguez, Franco (Q de la M de JC)
7
Tartari, Federico (Vosabesqueyose)
7
Garcia, Hernan (Boedo Jrs.)
7
Carello, Martín (Camaron)
7
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
7
García, Lucas (Vosabesqueyose)
6
Fabricador, Gabriel (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Mansilla, Germán (Cataluña)
6
Cortes, Lucas (Monchester F.C.)
6
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
6
Staropoli, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Álvarez, Gastón (Monigotes)
6
Chequer, Victor (Wololo)
6
Torres, Emanuel (Matangas)
6
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
6
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Mansilla, Fabián (Cataluña)
5
Alberghina, Ignacio (Boedo Jrs.)
5
Ballestreli, Tomás (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Marafiotti, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
5
Castagna, Cristian (Vosabesqueyose)
5
Galván, Guillermo (Matangas)
5
Luna, Marcos (Matangas)
5
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
5
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
5
Tucci, Damián (Totoral)
5
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
5
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
5
Marri, Emiliano (Totoral)
4
Clerici, Gonzalo (LMDS)
4
Portillo, Ricardo (Camaron)
4
González, Facundo (Monchester F.C.)
4
Hernández, Leandro (Totoral)
4
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
4
Fabiano, Federico (La Sede)
4
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
4
Salomón, Daniel (Boedo Jrs.)
3
Piazza, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
3
Carchedi, Matías (C.A.T.A.)
3
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Cecchet, German (LMDS)
3
Parisi, Franco (Matangas)
3
Genoves, Alan (Wololo)
3
Justo, Mariano (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
3
Lobos, Eduardo (Boedo Jrs.)
3
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Aguirre, Bruno (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Troncoso, Miguel (Cnes del Sur)
3
Pedro, Sebastián (C.A.T.A.)
3
Zerr, Alex (Cnes del Sur)
3
Arce, Rodrigo (Q de la M de JC)
3
Martínez, Luciano (Monigotes)
3
Larrea, Juan (Cataluña)
3
Añasco, Lautaro (Camaron)
3
Lema, Julian (Monchester F.C.)
3
Benítez, Lorenzo (Cnes del Sur)
3
Benítez, Pedro (La Sede)
2
Marri, Leandro (Totoral)
2
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
2
Bai, David (La Sede)
2
Pedernera, Rodrigo (LMDS)
2
Scudiero, Pablo (Q de la M de JC)
2
Costanzo, Pablo (Monchester F.C.)
2
Medina, Nahuel (Q de la M de JC)
2
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
2
Mormandi, Emanuel (Cataluña)
2
López, Paulo (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Arreguín, Gabriel (Camaron)
2
González, Tomás (Cnes del Sur)
2
Puente, Julen (Q de la M de JC)
2
Paz, Martín (LMDS)
2
Gelens, Alejo (Cnes del Sur)
2
Virdia, Leandro (Totoral)
1
Marquin, Fernando (Monchester F.C.)
1
Santamaria, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Bermudez, Claudio (Monigotes)
1
Freites, Jorge (Monchester F.C.)
1
Romero, David (Camaron)
1
Andrada, Jonathan (Vosabesqueyose)
1
De Nicolo, Mariano (Matangas)
1
Feito, Jonathan (Boedo Jrs.)
1
González, Martín (Q de la M de JC)
1
Carrizo, Alan (Cnes del Sur)
1
Álvarez, Ivan (Monigotes)
1
Martín, Sebastián (Camaron)
1
Bonino, Ezequiel (Totoral)
1
De la Fuente, Martin (Cnes del Sur)
1
Gorosito, Diego (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Zambrano, Santiago (Totoral)
1
Torres, Ezequiel (Matangas)
1
Alarcón, Alexis (Camaron)
1
Mansilla, Ariel (Cataluña)
1
Marcuzzi, Matías (Cnes del Sur)
1
González, Juan (LMDS)
1
Patrone, Maximiliano (Camaron)
1
Aguilar, Christian (Matangas)
1
Vázquez, Juan (Camaron)
1
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
1
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
1
Racciope, Fabricio (Monchester F.C.)
1
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
1
De Vito, Leandro (C.A.T.A.)
1
González, Rodrigo (Camaron)
1
Grossi, Guido (LMDS)
1
Daltolo, Damián (Totoral)
1
Canzo, Claudio (Camaron)
1
López, Pablo (Monigotes)
1
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
1
Narvaiz, Ariel (Cataluña)
1
Martínez, Ariel (Camaron)
1
Fernández, Jerónimo (LMDS)
1