HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2015 > Categoria A
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Rolo
31
17
15
1
1
131
62
69
2
Humildad y Talento
31
17
15
1
1
131
42
89
3
La Naranja Mecánica
30
17
15
0
2
143
65
78
4
Internados F.C.
23
17
10
3
4
116
76
40
5
Barza Z
20
17
10
0
7
83
87
-4
6
Paletas Tristes
18
17
7
4
6
76
73
3
7
Hacha y Tiza
18
17
8
2
7
71
83
-12
8
Descanso Verde
17
17
7
3
7
74
87
-13
9
Pelos F.C.
16
17
7
2
8
61
89
-28
10
La Pelota no se Mancha
15
17
7
1
9
77
105
-28
11
Yo Quiero Jugá
15
17
7
1
9
74
70
4
12
Wanchope
14
17
5
4
8
48
64
-16
13
Flojo Licuado
13
17
6
1
10
78
74
4
14
A.A.U.T.
12
17
6
0
11
78
106
-28
15
Floresta F.C.
10
17
3
4
10
56
79
-23
16
Fulb8
9
17
3
3
11
55
90
-35
17
Bajo la Suela
7
17
3
1
13
86
121
-35
18
Razzeros
7
17
2
3
12
45
110
-65
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Catanzano, Ruben (Hdad y Talento)
36
14
2.57
16
87.5
2
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
58
17
3.41
19
89.47
3
Ferreiro, Tomás (Wanchope)
62
17
3.65
19
89.47
4
Márquez, Maximiliano (Nja Mecánica)
48
13
3.69
17
76.47
5
Fernandez, Diego (Fulb8)
48
12
4
19
63.16
6
Zvaliauskas, Pablo (Pelos)
54
13
4.15
17
76.47
7
Pastor, Enzo (Yo Q. Jugá)
67
16
4.19
17
94.12
8
Morales, Juan (F. Licuado)
74
17
4.35
18
94.44
9
Mattarollo, Alexis (Ptas Tristes)
76
17
4.47
17
100
10
Contreras, Matias (Floresta F.C.)
60
13
4.62
19
68.42
11
Amor, Hernando (Internados F.C.)
71
15
4.73
17
88.24
12
Ramón, Adrián (H. y Tiza)
83
17
4.88
17
100
13
González, Daniel (P. no se Mancha)
40
8
5
17
47.06
14
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
87
17
5.12
16
106.25
15
Lucero, Gabriel (Barza Z)
75
14
5.36
16
87.5
16
Chirino, Victor (A.A.U.T.)
55
9
6.11
19
47.37
17
Giménez, Armando (Bajo la Suela)
98
14
7
17
82.35
resultados
1º FECHA/ 13 de Marzo de 2015
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 28 de Marzo de 2015
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 11 de Abril de 2015
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 18 de Abril de 2015
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 25 de Abril de 2015
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 01 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 02 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 09 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 16 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 23 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 24 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 30 de Mayo de 2015
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 13 de Junio de 2015
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 20 de Junio de 2015
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 27 de Junio de 2015
equipo
equipo
16º FECHA/ 04 de Julio de 2015
equipo
equipo
17º FECHA/ 11 de Julio de 2015
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Cambón, Gustavo (Hdad y Talento)
61
Sarán, Rodrigo (Nja Mecánica)
60
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
42
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
38
Gonzalez, Nahuel (P. no se Mancha)
31
García, Juan (Floresta F.C.)
29
Lescano, Daniel (Internados F.C.)
29
Grossman, Pablo (F. Licuado)
29
Casali, Horacio (Ptas Tristes)
26
Penelo, Matías (Barza Z)
23
Waldman, Brian (El Rolo)
21
Lanzi, Mariano (Pelos)
21
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Nja Mecánica)
21
Bugarian, Manuel (D. Verde)
20
Navoa, Nicolas (Ptas Tristes)
20
Selle, Ariel (H. y Tiza)
20
Miño, Ezequiel (Internados F.C.)
19
López, Mariano (Nja Mecánica)
19
Caceres, Leandro (Internados F.C.)
19
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
18
Spata, Francisco (Yo Q. Jugá)
16
Alonso, Mariano (Yo Q. Jugá)
16
Magallanes, Horacio (Nja Mecánica)
16
Mansilla, Matías (El Rolo)
16
Ferrazzuolo, Bruno (Barza Z)
16
Bua, Franco (Bajo la Suela)
16
Lescano, Damian (Internados F.C.)
15
Ferrara, Martín (Los Picados FF)
15
Di Giacomo, Marcel (Bajo la Suela)
14
Pérez, Federico (H. y Tiza)
14
Fariña, Lucas (Fulb8)
14
Echegaray, Patricio (F. Licuado)
14
Campos, Fernando (Hdad y Talento)
13
Lanzi, Matías (Pelos)
13
Conte, Lucio (Bajo la Suela)
13
Casali, Joaquin (Ptas Tristes)
12
Lopez, Emiliano (P. no se Mancha)
12
Kiernan, Román (F. Licuado)
12
Visillac, Andrés (Wanchope)
12
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Fulb8)
12
Sabín Paz, Mauricio (Bajo la Suela)
12
Lamarque, Sebastián (Internados F.C.)
12
Guida, Lucas (A.A.U.T.)
11
Ciancio, Nicolás (A.A.U.T.)
11
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
11
Quiroga, Federico (Yo Q. Jugá)
11
Carabajal, Bruno (Fulb8)
10
Aciar, Leandro (A.A.U.T.)
10
Márquez, Maximiliano (Nja Mecánica)
10
Mokotof, Ivan (Bajo la Suela)
9
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
9
Neudeck, Gabriel (H. y Tiza)
9
Orac, Lucas (Yo Q. Jugá)
9
Echegaray, Ramiro (Bajo la Suela)
9
Minninceli, Ezequiel (Hdad y Talento)
9
Lombardi, Sebastián (Hdad y Talento)
9
Fausto, Christian (Internados F.C.)
9
Caruso, David (Razzeros)
9
Comas, Mariano (H. y Tiza)
9
Pomar, Gabriel (P. no se Mancha)
8
Tonelli, Lucas (A.A.U.T.)
8
Fernández, Santiago (Nja Mecánica)
8
Estévez, Facundo (D. Verde)
8
Fernández, Martín (Razzeros)
8
Granado, Matías (Cataluña)
8
Arbulu, carlos (Ptas Tristes)
8
Barbieri, Carlos (Wanchope)
8
Gentili, Ignacio (Wanchope)
7
López, Santiago (Barza Z)
7
Zvaliauskas, Gabriel (Pelos)
7
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Hdad y Talento)
7
Echeverria, Hernán (Razzeros)
7
Chourrout, Alejandro (Razzeros)
7
Zeri, Lucas (A.A.U.T.)
7
Abalzamo, Nicolas (P. no se Mancha)
7
García, Gonzalo (Yo Q. Jugá)
7
Pascual, Fernando (H. y Tiza)
7
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
6
Sacón, Manuel (Ptas Tristes)
6
Loguercio, Yamil (Barza Z)
6
Sánchez, Sebastián (F. Licuado)
6
Alfaro, Adrian (P. no se Mancha)
6
Vàzquez, Javier (Barza Z)
6
Rial, Sebastián (Barza Z)
6
Martínez, Gustavo (Nja Mecánica)
6
Garbarino, Franco (Fulb8)
6
Vega, Federico (Yo Q. Jugá)
6
González, Christián (Wanchope)
6
Merani, Tomas (Fulb8)
5
Bembenaste, Matías (Floresta F.C.)
5
Bueno, Cristián (A.A.U.T.)
5
Martire, Federico (A.A.U.T.)
5
Ramón, Adrián (H. y Tiza)
5
Barbieri, Matías (Wanchope)
5
Córdoba, Martín (F. Licuado)
5
Sotos, Martín (Bajo la Suela)
5
Arce, Diego (Floresta F.C.)
5
Aguirre, Bernardo (Floresta F.C.)
4
Puga, Matías (D. Verde)
4
Valles, Hernán (Pelos)
4
Ferlini, Marcelo (Pelos)
4
Di Nardo, Matìas (Fulb8)
4
Loguercio, Leonel (Barza Z)
4
Martire, Emiliano (A.A.U.T.)
4
Toledo, Pablo (P. no se Mancha)
4
Jacomelli, Raul (H. y Tiza)
4
Kasten, Federico (Bajo la Suela)
4
Nuñez, Luis (Floresta F.C.)
4
Paniagua, Hector (Pelos)
4
Gómez, Leandro (Internados F.C.)
4
Reiman, Nicolás (A.A.U.T.)
4
Ferrara, Fernando (Hdad y Talento)
3
Gesualdi, Gonzalo (Fulb8)
3
De Martini, Agustin (Fulb8)
3
Conte Grand, Tomás (Ptas Tristes)
3
Picasso, Nahuel (A.A.U.T.)
3
Loguercio, Yamil (Barza Z)
3
Vázquez, Federico (D. Verde)
3
Desiato, Danilo (Wanchope)
3
Bressan, Lucas (Internados F.C.)
3
González, Daniel (P. no se Mancha)
3
Caira, Emiliano (A.A.U.T.)
3
Amor, Hernando (Internados F.C.)
3
Flores, Cesar (P. no se Mancha)
3
Pardo, Manuel (Wanchope)
3
Lucero, Gabriel (Barza Z)
3
Kang, Ignacio (F. Licuado)
3
Frey, Patricio (Yo Q. Jugá)
2
Sosa, Fernando (Pelos)
2
Zamudio, Gonzalo (D. Verde)
2
Quiroga, Martín (Razzeros)
2
Leiva, Diego (Barza Z)
2
Suarez, Leonardo (Barza Z)
2
Gaitán, Juan (Wanchope)
2
Pena, Matías (Nja Mecánica)
2
Suarez, Pablo (Razzeros)
2
Chirino, Victor (A.A.U.T.)
2
Contreras, Matias (Floresta F.C.)
2
Castelloni, Fabian (Floresta F.C.)
2
Lizano, Ignacio (Floresta F.C.)
2
Rocco, Enzo (Barza Z)
2
Leani, Daniel (Pelos)
2
Sisca, Martín (H. y Tiza)
2
Arevalo, Camilo (F. Licuado)
2
Esquivel, Leonardo (Bajo la Suela)
2
González, Silvio (P. no se Mancha)
2
Poklepovich, Santiago (D. Verde)
2
Tonelli, Pablo (A.A.U.T.)
2
Bruno, Jonathan (Barza Z)
2
Barissani, Julián (Razzeros)
2
Ghirardosi, Patricio (El Rolo)
2
Fernandez, Diego (Fulb8)
2
Arapayu, Carlos (Razzeros)
2
Hassan, Leandro (Barza Z)
2
Costanzo, Luciano (Razzeros)
2
Sklenard, Alejo (Hdad y Talento)
1
Biber, Esteban (F. Licuado)
1
Alegre, Juan (A.A.U.T.)
1
Clavito, Esteban (Bajo la Suela)
1
Pérez, Patricio (Pelos)
1
Grossman, Leandro (F. Licuado)
1
González, Esteban (P. no se Mancha)
1
Burgo, Nicolás (Wanchope)
1
Mattarollo, Axel (F. Licuado)
1
Zalduendo, Lucas (F. Licuado)
1
Balario, Jonathan (Internados F.C.)
1
Domínguez, Gonzalo (Pelos)
1
Guma, Martín (Barza Z)
1
Spata, Mariano (Yo Q. Jugá)
1
Córdoba, Luciano (H. y Tiza)
1
Milone, Facundo (El Rolo)
1
D errico, Joaquín (Razzeros)
1
Arevalo, Ezequiel (F. Licuado)
1
Gorosito, Mariano (Pelos)
1
Brunstein, Nicolás (F. Licuado)
1
Méndez, Pedro (Wanchope)
1
Miron, Nicolás (Internados F.C.)
1
Pariente, Mariano (Bajo la Suela)
1
Catanzano, Ruben (Hdad y Talento)
1
Cornet, Demián (Barza Z)
1
Pintos, Franco (Yo Q. Jugá)
1
Pantano, Nicolas (Floresta F.C.)
1
Russo, Alan (Floresta F.C.)
1
Zamudio, Facundo (Pelos)
1
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rolo)
1
Antico, Mauro (El Rolo)
1
Jacomelli, Juan (Nja Mecánica)
1
Quiroga, Federico (Yo Q. Jugá)
1
Cagnola, Marcelo (Razzeros)
1
Almeida, Daniel (Internados F.C.)
1
Lettira, Gustavo (A.A.U.T.)
1
Hermida, Johan (Hdad y Talento)
1
Ozuna, Ignacio (Razzeros)
1
García, Rodrigo (Razzeros)
1
Sánchez, Tomás (F. Licuado)
1