HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2015 > Copa de Plata

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Courrier GG
11
6
5
1
0
56
19
37
2
El Sueño del Virgo
8
6
4
0
2
40
37
3
3
San Robo F.C.
7
6
3
1
2
42
38
4
4
Tributo a Laspada
6
6
2
2
2
35
29
6
5
Las Golo
6
6
3
0
3
31
36
-5
6
Caimanes del Sur
4
6
2
0
4
22
37
-15
7
Niupi
0
6
0
0
6
11
41
-30

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
7
4
1.75
6
66.67
2
Franzon, Alejandro (Courrier GG)
16
5
3.2
8
62.5
3
Peralta, Carlos (Las Golo)
13
4
3.25
8
50
4
Heredia, pablo (La Abuela Maly)
24
7
3.43
7
100
5
Gonzalez, Martin (Arseanal)
20
5
4
7
71.43
6
Muiño, Juan (LMDS)
24
5
4.8
7
71.43
7
Crespo, Ignacio (Niupi)
10
2
5
5
40
8
Sanchez, Ismael (Marea Roja)
20
4
5
5
80
9
Marquez, Maxi (Naranja Sintra)
31
6
5.17
7
85.71
10
Justo, Mariano (Tributo a Laspada)
26
5
5.2
8
62.5
11
Amor, Nando (NO)
27
5
5.4
6
83.33
12
Leoni, Lucas (La Chola)
28
5
5.6
6
83.33
13
Hidalgo, Marcos (MM Muerta)
25
4
6.25
4
100
14
Cerlians, Pablo (El Sueño del Virgo)
41
6
6.83
8
75
15
Lungarzo, Nicolás (San Robo F.C.)
42
6
7
8
75
16
Dahlgaard, Federico (Sportivo Desempleados)
31
4
7.75
7
57.14
17
Ieno, Matias (Gedientos del Fútbol)
39
4
9.75
5
80
18
Arias, Julian (Tiki-Tiki)
40
3
13.33
6
50

resultados

1º FECHA/ 31 de Enero de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 07 de Febrero de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 07 de Febrero de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
4
vs
6
LIBRE: El Sueño del Virgo

4º FECHA/ 21 de Febrero de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 27 de Febrero de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: San Robo F.C.

6º FECHA/ 28 de Febrero de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 07 de Marzo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: Tributo a Laspada

goleadores

goleador
goles
Sanchez, Ezequiel (El Sueño del Virgo)
31
Miño, Ezequiel (Courrier GG)
23
Jacomelli, Martin (El Sueño del Virgo)
19
Saran, Rodrigo (Naranja Sintra)
19
Selle, Ariel (El Sueño del Virgo)
17
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
17
Jurnet, Luciano (Arseanal)
16
Payeres, Damián (San Robo F.C.)
16
Leoni, Ignacio (La Chola)
15
Mariñas, Matias (Las Golo)
15
Lopez, Mariano (Naranja Sintra)
14
Cambon, Gustavo (Courrier GG)
13
Larrea, Lucas (Courrier GG)
13
Pena, Matias (Naranja Sintra)
13
Payeres, Luciano (San Robo F.C.)
12
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
11
Masilla, Matias (Courrier GG)
11
Fernandez, Santiago (El Sueño del Virgo)
11
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
11
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
10
Heredia, pablo (La Abuela Maly)
10
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
10
Espinola, Agustin (Tiki-Tiki)
9
Buczak, Nicolas (Sportivo Desempleados)
9
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
9
Falavigna, Ricardo (Las Golo)
8
Leites, Jonathan (NO)
8
Perez, Federico (El Sueño del Virgo)
7
Ramirez, Hugo (Tiki-Tiki)
7
Marquez, Maxi (Naranja Sintra)
7
Orellana, Juan (Tiki-Tiki)
7
López Toledo, Julian (La Abuela Maly)
7
Garcia, Carlos (Arseanal)
6
Gagliardi, Tomas (Tiki-Tiki)
6
Grosso, D (NO)
6
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Medeiras, Daniel (Gedientos del Fútbol)
6
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Ciriello, Martin (La Chola)
5
Heredia, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
5
Micucci, Damian (NO)
5
Diaz, Cristian (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Villares, Gustavo (San Robo F.C.)
5
Martinez, Guillermo (Naranja Sintra)
5
Mariñas, Emanuel (Las Golo)
4
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
4
Cambon, Ariel (Courrier GG)
4
Miron, Nicolas (Arseanal)
4
Porcel, Maxi (NO)
4
Del Rio, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Nobile, Lucas (Niupi)
4
Poclava, Pablo (Ropa Sucia)
4
Parmisano, Enzo (MM Muerta)
4
Rodriguez, Matias (Arseanal)
4
Caliri, Emanuel (Marea Roja)
4
Murat, David (Las Golo)
4
Serra, Mariano (La Chola)
4
Payeres, Alejandro (San Robo F.C.)
4
Feldman, Martin (Las Golo)
4
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
4
Fernandez, Martin (Arseanal)
4
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
4
Pontieri, Jonathan (Marea Roja)
4
Herrera, Nicolas (Sportivo Desempleados)
4
Carrizo, Franklin (Ropa Sucia)
4
Keoroglanian, Sebastián (MM Muerta)
4
Benítez, Lorenzo (Cnes del Sur)
4
Quiroga, Martin (Arseanal)
4
Grossi, Guido (LMDS)
3
Caplii, Gabriel (Niupi)
3
Albarracin, Juan (Marea Roja)
3
Montano, Ivan (Arseanal)
3
Marcuzzi, Matías (Cnes del Sur)
3
Areito, Maxi (Niupi)
3
Brean, Emanuel (Ropa Sucia)
3
Pedernera, Rodrigo (LMDS)
3
Lahitte, Christian (Sportivo Desempleados)
3
Fernandez, Gonzalo (Las Golo)
3
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Lescano, Daniel (Courrier GG)
3
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
3
Valentin, Emiliano (La Abuela Maly)
3
Rivadera, Gonzalo (MM Muerta)
3
Becerra, Rodrigo (C.A.T.A.)
3
Saenz, Marcelo (Sportivo Desempleados)
2
Perez, Sergio (La Abuela Maly)
2
Luna, Sebastián (Ropa Sucia)
2
Parodi, Rodrigo (Sportivo Desempleados)
2
Campanella, Franco (LMDS)
2
Poclava, Walter Gastón (Ropa Sucia)
2
Iellimo, Ariel (Niupi)
2
Banegas, Mariano (El Sueño del Virgo)
2
Siano, Gonzalo (Niupi)
2
Gabioud, Mauricio (LMDS)
2
Calimi, Hernan (Marea Roja)
2
Echeveria, Hernan (Arseanal)
2
Luna, Mauricio (Ropa Sucia)
2
Clerici, Gonzalo (LMDS)
2
De Vito, Leandro (C.A.T.A.)
2
Azcueta, Gaston (Niupi)
2
Sckum, Matias (Courrier GG)
2
Loggia, Maxi (La Abuela Maly)
2
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
2
Pellicedni, Sebastian (La Abuela Maly)
2
Poclava, Rodrigo (Ropa Sucia)
2
Cecchet, German (LMDS)
2
Morales, Gonzalo (Marea Roja)
2
Iglesias, Pablo (NO)
2
Tagnozzi, Gustavo (La Chola)
2
Estevez, Matias (Gedientos del Fútbol)
2
Pasion, Nicolas (C.A.T.A.)
2
Papada, Damian (Gedientos del Fútbol)
2
Montini, Pedro (LMDS)
2
Franzon, Alejandro (Courrier GG)
2
Luperne, Julian (Tiki-Tiki)
2
pegoraro, Santiago (MM Muerta)
1
Ortíz, Sebastián (MM Muerta)
1
Martinez, Luciano (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Rossi, Federico (La Chola)
1
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1
Solito, Daniel (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Vazquez, Juan (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
Burlaka, Federico (La Abuela Maly)
1
Sasso, Pablo (Gedientos del Fútbol)
1
Martinez, Giampaolo (San Robo F.C.)
1
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
González, Tomás (Cnes del Sur)
1
Lescano, Damian (Courrier GG)
1
Schembre, Franco (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Smit, Martin (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
1
Gonzalez, Andres (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Cerlians, Pablo (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Grojman, Lilo (NO)
1
Navarro, Pablo (Las Golo)
1
Destefano, Nicolas (Las Golo)
1
Gonzalez, Martin (Arseanal)
1
Vazquez, Leandro (Las Golo)
1
Pedro, Sebastián (C.A.T.A.)
1
Sanchez, Tomas (Tiki-Tiki)
1
Traverso, Juan (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
Santos, Joaquin (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Leoni, Lucas (La Chola)
1
Cela, Daniel (Marea Roja)
1
Ricardo, Horacio (Naranja Sintra)
1
Amor, Nando (NO)
1
Dahlgaard, Federico (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
Illesca, Juan (Las Golo)
1
Monaschesi, Martin (Niupi)
1
Acosta, Jony (Naranja Sintra)
1