HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2015 > Copa de Plata

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Courrier GG
11
6
5
1
0
56
19
37
2
El Sueño del Virgo
8
6
4
0
2
40
37
3
3
San Robo F.C.
7
6
3
1
2
42
38
4
4
Tributo a Laspada
6
6
2
2
2
35
29
6
5
Las Golo
6
6
3
0
3
31
36
-5
6
Caimanes del Sur
4
6
2
0
4
22
37
-15
7
Niupi
0
6
0
0
6
11
41
-30

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
7
4
1.75
6
66.67
2
Franzon, Alejandro (Courrier GG)
16
5
3.2
8
62.5
3
Peralta, Carlos (Las Golo)
13
4
3.25
8
50
4
Heredia, pablo (La Abuela Maly)
24
7
3.43
7
100
5
Gonzalez, Martin (Arseanal)
20
5
4
7
71.43
6
Muiño, Juan (LMDS)
24
5
4.8
7
71.43
7
Sanchez, Ismael (Marea Roja)
20
4
5
5
80
8
Crespo, Ignacio (Niupi)
10
2
5
5
40
9
Marquez, Maxi (Naranja Sintra)
31
6
5.17
7
85.71
10
Justo, Mariano (Tributo a Laspada)
26
5
5.2
8
62.5
11
Amor, Nando (NO)
27
5
5.4
6
83.33
12
Leoni, Lucas (La Chola)
28
5
5.6
6
83.33
13
Hidalgo, Marcos (MM Muerta)
25
4
6.25
4
100
14
Cerlians, Pablo (El Sueño del Virgo)
41
6
6.83
8
75
15
Lungarzo, Nicolás (San Robo F.C.)
42
6
7
8
75
16
Dahlgaard, Federico (Sportivo Desempleados)
31
4
7.75
7
57.14
17
Ieno, Matias (Gedientos del Fútbol)
39
4
9.75
5
80
18
Arias, Julian (Tiki-Tiki)
40
3
13.33
6
50

resultados

1º FECHA/ 31 de Enero de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 07 de Febrero de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 07 de Febrero de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
4
vs
6
LIBRE: El Sueño del Virgo

4º FECHA/ 21 de Febrero de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 27 de Febrero de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: San Robo F.C.

6º FECHA/ 28 de Febrero de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 07 de Marzo de 2015

equipo
 
 
 
equipo
LIBRE: Tributo a Laspada

goleadores

goleador
goles
Sanchez, Ezequiel (El Sueño del Virgo)
31
Miño, Ezequiel (Courrier GG)
23
Saran, Rodrigo (Naranja Sintra)
19
Jacomelli, Martin (El Sueño del Virgo)
19
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
17
Selle, Ariel (El Sueño del Virgo)
17
Jurnet, Luciano (Arseanal)
16
Payeres, Damián (San Robo F.C.)
16
Mariñas, Matias (Las Golo)
15
Leoni, Ignacio (La Chola)
15
Lopez, Mariano (Naranja Sintra)
14
Pena, Matias (Naranja Sintra)
13
Cambon, Gustavo (Courrier GG)
13
Larrea, Lucas (Courrier GG)
13
Payeres, Luciano (San Robo F.C.)
12
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
11
Masilla, Matias (Courrier GG)
11
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
11
Fernandez, Santiago (El Sueño del Virgo)
11
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
10
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
10
Heredia, pablo (La Abuela Maly)
10
Buczak, Nicolas (Sportivo Desempleados)
9
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
9
Espinola, Agustin (Tiki-Tiki)
9
Falavigna, Ricardo (Las Golo)
8
Leites, Jonathan (NO)
8
Orellana, Juan (Tiki-Tiki)
7
López Toledo, Julian (La Abuela Maly)
7
Perez, Federico (El Sueño del Virgo)
7
Ramirez, Hugo (Tiki-Tiki)
7
Marquez, Maxi (Naranja Sintra)
7
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Gagliardi, Tomas (Tiki-Tiki)
6
Garcia, Carlos (Arseanal)
6
Grosso, D (NO)
6
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Medeiras, Daniel (Gedientos del Fútbol)
6
Villares, Gustavo (San Robo F.C.)
5
Martinez, Guillermo (Naranja Sintra)
5
Ciriello, Martin (La Chola)
5
Heredia, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
5
Micucci, Damian (NO)
5
Diaz, Cristian (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Carrizo, Franklin (Ropa Sucia)
4
Keoroglanian, Sebastián (MM Muerta)
4
Benítez, Lorenzo (Cnes del Sur)
4
Quiroga, Martin (Arseanal)
4
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
4
Mariñas, Emanuel (Las Golo)
4
Cambon, Ariel (Courrier GG)
4
Miron, Nicolas (Arseanal)
4
Porcel, Maxi (NO)
4
Del Rio, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Poclava, Pablo (Ropa Sucia)
4
Nobile, Lucas (Niupi)
4
Parmisano, Enzo (MM Muerta)
4
Rodriguez, Matias (Arseanal)
4
Murat, David (Las Golo)
4
Caliri, Emanuel (Marea Roja)
4
Payeres, Alejandro (San Robo F.C.)
4
Feldman, Martin (Las Golo)
4
Serra, Mariano (La Chola)
4
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
4
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
4
Fernandez, Martin (Arseanal)
4
Pontieri, Jonathan (Marea Roja)
4
Herrera, Nicolas (Sportivo Desempleados)
4
Valentin, Emiliano (La Abuela Maly)
3
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
3
Rivadera, Gonzalo (MM Muerta)
3
Becerra, Rodrigo (C.A.T.A.)
3
Grossi, Guido (LMDS)
3
Albarracin, Juan (Marea Roja)
3
Caplii, Gabriel (Niupi)
3
Montano, Ivan (Arseanal)
3
Marcuzzi, Matías (Cnes del Sur)
3
Brean, Emanuel (Ropa Sucia)
3
Areito, Maxi (Niupi)
3
Pedernera, Rodrigo (LMDS)
3
Lahitte, Christian (Sportivo Desempleados)
3
Fernandez, Gonzalo (Las Golo)
3
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Lescano, Daniel (Courrier GG)
3
Montini, Pedro (LMDS)
2
Franzon, Alejandro (Courrier GG)
2
Luperne, Julian (Tiki-Tiki)
2
Perez, Sergio (La Abuela Maly)
2
Saenz, Marcelo (Sportivo Desempleados)
2
Luna, Sebastián (Ropa Sucia)
2
Parodi, Rodrigo (Sportivo Desempleados)
2
Campanella, Franco (LMDS)
2
Poclava, Walter Gastón (Ropa Sucia)
2
Iellimo, Ariel (Niupi)
2
Banegas, Mariano (El Sueño del Virgo)
2
Siano, Gonzalo (Niupi)
2
Gabioud, Mauricio (LMDS)
2
Echeveria, Hernan (Arseanal)
2
Luna, Mauricio (Ropa Sucia)
2
Calimi, Hernan (Marea Roja)
2
Clerici, Gonzalo (LMDS)
2
De Vito, Leandro (C.A.T.A.)
2
Azcueta, Gaston (Niupi)
2
Sckum, Matias (Courrier GG)
2
Loggia, Maxi (La Abuela Maly)
2
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
2
Pellicedni, Sebastian (La Abuela Maly)
2
Poclava, Rodrigo (Ropa Sucia)
2
Cecchet, German (LMDS)
2
Iglesias, Pablo (NO)
2
Morales, Gonzalo (Marea Roja)
2
Estevez, Matias (Gedientos del Fútbol)
2
Pasion, Nicolas (C.A.T.A.)
2
Papada, Damian (Gedientos del Fútbol)
2
Tagnozzi, Gustavo (La Chola)
2
Vazquez, Leandro (Las Golo)
1
Pedro, Sebastián (C.A.T.A.)
1
Sanchez, Tomas (Tiki-Tiki)
1
Gonzalez, Martin (Arseanal)
1
Leoni, Lucas (La Chola)
1
Cela, Daniel (Marea Roja)
1
Ricardo, Horacio (Naranja Sintra)
1
Traverso, Juan (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
Santos, Joaquin (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Amor, Nando (NO)
1
Dahlgaard, Federico (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
Illesca, Juan (Las Golo)
1
Monaschesi, Martin (Niupi)
1
Acosta, Jony (Naranja Sintra)
1
pegoraro, Santiago (MM Muerta)
1
Rossi, Federico (La Chola)
1
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1
Ortíz, Sebastián (MM Muerta)
1
Martinez, Luciano (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Solito, Daniel (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Vazquez, Juan (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
Burlaka, Federico (La Abuela Maly)
1
Sasso, Pablo (Gedientos del Fútbol)
1
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
González, Tomás (Cnes del Sur)
1
Lescano, Damian (Courrier GG)
1
Schembre, Franco (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Martinez, Giampaolo (San Robo F.C.)
1
Smit, Martin (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
1
Cerlians, Pablo (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Grojman, Lilo (NO)
1
Gonzalez, Andres (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Navarro, Pablo (Las Golo)
1
Destefano, Nicolas (Las Golo)
1