HOME > Torneo Sabados > Copa Verano 2015 > Copa de Oro

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Arseanal
10
5
5
0
0
31
16
15
2
Naranja Sintra
8
5
4
0
1
42
28
14
3
NO
6
5
3
0
2
21
20
1
4
La Abuela Maly
4
5
2
0
3
25
22
3
5
La Chola
0
5
0
0
5
11
24
-13
6
Marea Roja
0
5
0
0
5
8
28
-20

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
7
4
1.75
6
66.67
2
Franzon, Alejandro (Courrier GG)
16
5
3.2
8
62.5
3
Peralta, Carlos (Las Golo)
13
4
3.25
8
50
4
Heredia, pablo (La Abuela Maly)
24
7
3.43
7
100
5
Gonzalez, Martin (Arseanal)
20
5
4
7
71.43
6
Muiño, Juan (LMDS)
24
5
4.8
7
71.43
7
Crespo, Ignacio (Niupi)
10
2
5
5
40
8
Sanchez, Ismael (Marea Roja)
20
4
5
5
80
9
Marquez, Maxi (Naranja Sintra)
31
6
5.17
7
85.71
10
Justo, Mariano (Tributo a Laspada)
26
5
5.2
8
62.5
11
Amor, Nando (NO)
27
5
5.4
6
83.33
12
Leoni, Lucas (La Chola)
28
5
5.6
6
83.33
13
Hidalgo, Marcos (MM Muerta)
25
4
6.25
4
100
14
Cerlians, Pablo (El Sueño del Virgo)
41
6
6.83
8
75
15
Lungarzo, Nicolás (San Robo F.C.)
42
6
7
8
75
16
Dahlgaard, Federico (Sportivo Desempleados)
31
4
7.75
7
57.14
17
Ieno, Matias (Gedientos del Fútbol)
39
4
9.75
5
80
18
Arias, Julian (Tiki-Tiki)
40
3
13.33
6
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Sanchez, Ezequiel (El Sueño del Virgo)
31
Miño, Ezequiel (Courrier GG)
23
Jacomelli, Martin (El Sueño del Virgo)
19
Saran, Rodrigo (Naranja Sintra)
19
Selle, Ariel (El Sueño del Virgo)
17
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
17
Jurnet, Luciano (Arseanal)
16
Payeres, Damián (San Robo F.C.)
16
Mariñas, Matias (Las Golo)
15
Leoni, Ignacio (La Chola)
15
Lopez, Mariano (Naranja Sintra)
14
Pena, Matias (Naranja Sintra)
13
Cambon, Gustavo (Courrier GG)
13
Larrea, Lucas (Courrier GG)
13
Payeres, Luciano (San Robo F.C.)
12
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
11
Masilla, Matias (Courrier GG)
11
Fernandez, Santiago (El Sueño del Virgo)
11
Varela, Nicolas (La Abuela Maly)
11
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
10
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
10
Heredia, pablo (La Abuela Maly)
10
Buczak, Nicolas (Sportivo Desempleados)
9
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
9
Espinola, Agustin (Tiki-Tiki)
9
Falavigna, Ricardo (Las Golo)
8
Leites, Jonathan (NO)
8
Orellana, Juan (Tiki-Tiki)
7
López Toledo, Julian (La Abuela Maly)
7
Perez, Federico (El Sueño del Virgo)
7
Ramirez, Hugo (Tiki-Tiki)
7
Marquez, Maxi (Naranja Sintra)
7
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Garcia, Carlos (Arseanal)
6
Gagliardi, Tomas (Tiki-Tiki)
6
Grosso, D (NO)
6
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Medeiras, Daniel (Gedientos del Fútbol)
6
Ciriello, Martin (La Chola)
5
Heredia, Fernando (La Abuela Maly)
5
Micucci, Damian (NO)
5
Diaz, Cristian (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Villares, Gustavo (San Robo F.C.)
5
Martinez, Guillermo (Naranja Sintra)
5
Carrizo, Franklin (Ropa Sucia)
4
Keoroglanian, Sebastián (MM Muerta)
4
Quiroga, Martin (Arseanal)
4
Benítez, Lorenzo (Cnes del Sur)
4
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
4
Mariñas, Emanuel (Las Golo)
4
Cambon, Ariel (Courrier GG)
4
Miron, Nicolas (Arseanal)
4
Porcel, Maxi (NO)
4
Del Rio, Juan (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Poclava, Pablo (Ropa Sucia)
4
Nobile, Lucas (Niupi)
4
Parmisano, Enzo (MM Muerta)
4
Rodriguez, Matias (Arseanal)
4
Murat, David (Las Golo)
4
Caliri, Emanuel (Marea Roja)
4
Payeres, Alejandro (San Robo F.C.)
4
Feldman, Martin (Las Golo)
4
Serra, Mariano (La Chola)
4
Fernandez, Martin (Arseanal)
4
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
4
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
4
Pontieri, Jonathan (Marea Roja)
4
Herrera, Nicolas (Sportivo Desempleados)
4
Rivadera, Gonzalo (MM Muerta)
3
Becerra, Rodrigo (C.A.T.A.)
3
Grossi, Guido (LMDS)
3
Albarracin, Juan (Marea Roja)
3
Caplii, Gabriel (Niupi)
3
Montano, Ivan (Arseanal)
3
Marcuzzi, Matías (Cnes del Sur)
3
Brean, Emanuel (Ropa Sucia)
3
Areito, Maxi (Niupi)
3
Pedernera, Rodrigo (LMDS)
3
Lahitte, Christian (Sportivo Desempleados)
3
Fernandez, Gonzalo (Las Golo)
3
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Lescano, Daniel (Courrier GG)
3
Valentin, Emiliano (La Abuela Maly)
3
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
3
Montini, Pedro (LMDS)
2
Franzon, Alejandro (Courrier GG)
2
Luperne, Julian (Tiki-Tiki)
2
Saenz, Marcelo (Sportivo Desempleados)
2
Perez, Sergio (La Abuela Maly)
2
Luna, Sebastián (Ropa Sucia)
2
Parodi, Rodrigo (Sportivo Desempleados)
2
Campanella, Franco (LMDS)
2
Poclava, Walter Gastón (Ropa Sucia)
2
Iellimo, Ariel (Niupi)
2
Banegas, Mariano (El Sueño del Virgo)
2
Siano, Gonzalo (Niupi)
2
Gabioud, Mauricio (LMDS)
2
Echeveria, Hernan (Arseanal)
2
Luna, Mauricio (Ropa Sucia)
2
Calimi, Hernan (Marea Roja)
2
Clerici, Gonzalo (LMDS)
2
De Vito, Leandro (C.A.T.A.)
2
Azcueta, Gaston (Niupi)
2
Sckum, Matias (Courrier GG)
2
Loggia, Maxi (La Abuela Maly)
2
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
2
Pellicedni, Sebastian (La Abuela Maly)
2
Poclava, Rodrigo (Ropa Sucia)
2
Cecchet, German (LMDS)
2
Iglesias, Pablo (NO)
2
Morales, Gonzalo (Marea Roja)
2
Estevez, Matias (Gedientos del Fútbol)
2
Pasion, Nicolas (C.A.T.A.)
2
Papada, Damian (Gedientos del Fútbol)
2
Tagnozzi, Gustavo (La Chola)
2
Traverso, Juan (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
Santos, Joaquin (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Leoni, Lucas (La Chola)
1
Cela, Daniel (Marea Roja)
1
Ricardo, Horacio (Naranja Sintra)
1
Amor, Nando (NO)
1
Dahlgaard, Federico (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
Illesca, Juan (Las Golo)
1
Monaschesi, Martin (Niupi)
1
Acosta, Jony (Naranja Sintra)
1
pegoraro, Santiago (MM Muerta)
1
Martinez, Luciano (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Rossi, Federico (La Chola)
1
Rosanda, Matias (La Abuela Maly)
1
Ortíz, Sebastián (MM Muerta)
1
Solito, Daniel (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Vazquez, Juan (Sportivo Desempleados)
1
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
Burlaka, Federico (La Abuela Maly)
1
Sasso, Pablo (Gedientos del Fútbol)
1
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
1
González, Tomás (Cnes del Sur)
1
Lescano, Damian (Courrier GG)
1
Schembre, Franco (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Martinez, Giampaolo (San Robo F.C.)
1
Smit, Martin (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
1
Cerlians, Pablo (El Sueño del Virgo)
1
Grojman, Lilo (NO)
1
Gonzalez, Andres (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Navarro, Pablo (Las Golo)
1
Destefano, Nicolas (Las Golo)
1
Gonzalez, Martin (Arseanal)
1
Vazquez, Leandro (Las Golo)
1
Pedro, Sebastián (C.A.T.A.)
1
Sanchez, Tomas (Tiki-Tiki)
1