HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2014 > Promocion B-C
resultados
1º FECHA/ 13 de Diciembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 20 de Diciembre de 2014
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Villanueva, Santiago (Matangas)
29
Bosio, Lucas (Wololo)
29
Morenza, Martín (La P. S. al 10)
26
Haedo, Ezequiel (Vosabesqueyose)
21
Vibbo, Julian (Monchester F.C.)
21
Chequer, Santiago (Wololo)
20
Leroux, Fidel (La P. S. al 10)
19
Sarquis, Agustin (Maifiura Bcas)
17
Ramos, Federico (Maifiura Bcas)
17
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
17
Oubiña, Germán (Pelusa)
16
Boglio, Julian (La P. S. al 10)
16
Pérez, Jeremias (Vosabesqueyose)
14
Bosio, Matías (Wololo)
14
Tartari, Federico (Vosabesqueyose)
13
Finochietto, Agustín (Aston Birra F.C.)
13
Donati, Matías (La P. S. al 10)
11
Ramos, Lucas (Maifiura Bcas)
11
Celestino, Maximiliano (Vosabesqueyose)
10
Portillo, Gabriel (Bien Plantados)
10
Vega, Federico (Matangas)
10
Turiaci, Pablo (Vieja Escuela)
10
Añasco, Lautaro (Pelusa)
10
Pacheco, Jonathan (Vieja Escuela)
9
Montalto, Ariel (Monchester F.C.)
9
Núñez, Leonardo (Vieja Escuela)
9
Kiznis, Martín (Monchester F.C.)
8
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
8
Gianni, Ignacio (Maifiura Bcas)
7
Galván, Guillermo (Matangas)
7
Molfa, Christián (Pelusa)
7
Torres, Daniel (Matangas)
7
Mahnic, Fernando (La P. S. al 10)
6
Catuagno, Gonzalo (Vieja Escuela)
6
Staropoli, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
García, Lucas (Vosabesqueyose)
6
Sanzone, Roberto (Bien Plantados)
6
Santamaria, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Viñeo, Matías (Vieja Escuela)
5
Rivoir, Marcos (Matangas)
5
Passarelli, Fernando (Vieja Escuela)
5
Castagna, Cristian (Vosabesqueyose)
5
Chequer, Victor (Wololo)
5
Gastou, Fernando (Vosabesqueyose)
5
Forcherio, Gustavo (La P. S. al 10)
5
Torres, Emanuel (Matangas)
5
Arreguín, Gabriel (Pelusa)
4
Vaccaro, Juan (Aston Birra F.C.)
4
Bourgarel, Julián (Bien Plantados)
4
Gianni, Francisco (Maifiura Bcas)
4
Ramos, Mariano (Maifiura Bcas)
4
Freites, Jorge (Monchester F.C.)
4
Vinci, Mariano (Bien Plantados)
4
Arangurena, Damián (Bien Plantados)
4
Esainz, Daniel (Bien Plantados)
4
Vibbo, Adrian (Monchester F.C.)
4
Madelón, Augusto (Wololo)
4
Vivone, Diego (Bien Plantados)
3
Chequer, Juan (Wololo)
3
Costanzo, Pablo (Monchester F.C.)
3
López, Facundo (Monchester F.C.)
3
Rivoir, Pablo (Matangas)
3
Vitry, Gastón (Monchester F.C.)
3
García, Gonzalo (Pelusa)
3
Arduzzo, Matías (Vieja Escuela)
3
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
3
Rodríguez, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Oubiña, Julian (Pelusa)
3
Posse, Pablo (Monchester F.C.)
2
Corbata, Diego (Wololo)
2
Martín, Sebastián (Pelusa)
2
Bruno, Adrián (Pelusa)
2
Carames, Gonzalo (Maifiura Bcas)
2
Imboden, Francisco (Bien Plantados)
2
Baigorria, Julián (Vieja Escuela)
2
Gianni, Patricio (Maifiura Bcas)
2
Yorio, Mariano (Monchester F.C.)
2
Lamartine, Guido (Wololo)
2
Volpedo, Juan (Maifiura Bcas)
2
López, Luis (Bien Plantados)
2
Destefano, Franco (Vosabesqueyose)
2
Cundino, Sebastián (Monchester F.C.)
1
Ortellado, David (Vieja Escuela)
1
Motta, Franco (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Maifiura Bcas)
1
González, Facundo (Monchester F.C.)
1
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
1
Gallardo, Ian (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Fallet, Federico (Wololo)
1
Taverniso, Adrian (Pelusa)
1
Acosta, Esteban (Bien Plantados)
1
Koliesnik, Diego (Pelusa)
1
Cortes, Lucas (Monchester F.C.)
1
Sacone, Martín (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Martínez, Ariel (Pelusa)
1
Huenulef, Emanuel (Vosabesqueyose)
1
Finochietto, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Laccania, Leonardo (Bien Plantados)
1
Gianni, Daniel (Maifiura Bcas)
1