HOME > Torneo Sabados > Clausura 2014 > Categoria B

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Hacha y Tiza
28
17
14
0
3
112
70
42
2
Wanchope
28
17
13
2
2
79
45
34
3
Los Monigotes F.C.
25
17
11
3
3
105
69
36
4
La Pelota no se Mancha
22
17
10
2
5
75
53
22
5
Floresta F.C.
20
17
10
0
7
82
57
25
6
C.A. Trinix
20
17
9
2
6
70
66
4
7
Fulb8
19
17
9
1
7
75
59
16
8
Caimanes del Sur
18
17
7
4
6
83
80
3
9
Boedo Jrs.
17
17
8
1
8
85
82
3
10
Totoral
16
17
7
2
8
78
80
-2
11
La Sede
14
17
7
0
10
74
72
2
12
Matangas
14
17
7
0
10
73
75
-2
13
Maifiura Barracas
13
17
6
1
10
69
72
-3
14
Aston Birra F.C.
13
17
6
1
10
62
98
-36
15
Camaron
11
17
5
1
11
50
77
-27
16
Bien Plantados
10
17
5
0
12
43
92
-49
17
Cristal F.C.
9
17
3
3
11
49
82
-33
18
Aldo Bonzi F.C.
9
17
4
1
12
42
77
-35

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferreiro, Tomás (Wanchope)
31
13
2.38
17
76.47
2
Contreras, Matias (Floresta F.C.)
60
18
3.33
19
94.74
3
Fernandez, Diego (Fulb8)
52
15
3.47
19
78.95
4
Garcia, Francisco (P. no se Mancha)
26
7
3.71
17
41.18
5
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
41
11
3.73
18
61.11
6
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
59
15
3.93
18
83.33
7
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
58
14
4.14
16
87.5
8
Ramón, Adrián (H. y Tiza)
81
18
4.5
18
100
9
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
64
14
4.57
15
93.33
10
Taverniso, Adrian (Camaron)
78
16
4.88
18
88.89
11
Ferrari, Pablo (Totoral)
64
13
4.92
17
76.47
12
Gorosito, Luis (Boedo Jrs.)
30
6
5
15
40
13
Campilongo, Rodrigo (Cristal)
76
15
5.07
15
100
14
Rodríguez, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
58
11
5.27
18
61.11
15
Galiano, Facundo (Aldo Bonzi)
60
11
5.45
11
100
16
De la Fuente, Martin (Cnes del Sur)
46
8
5.75
16
50
17
Albello, Roberto (Bien Plantados)
69
12
5.75
18
66.67

resultados

1º FECHA/ 16 de Agosto de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 23 de Agosto de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 30 de Agosto de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 06 de Septiembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 13 de Septiembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 20 de Septiembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 27 de Septiembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 04 de Octubre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 11 de Octubre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 18 de Octubre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 24 de Octubre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 01 de Noviembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 08 de Noviembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 15 de Noviembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 22 de Noviembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

16º FECHA/ 29 de Noviembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

17º FECHA/ 06 de Diciembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Paolucci, Sergio (Monigotes)
47
Selle, Ariel (H. y Tiza)
43
García, Juan (Floresta F.C.)
43
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
38
Villanueva, Santiago (Matangas)
29
Visillac, Andrés (Wanchope)
25
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
24
Álvarez, Diego (Monigotes)
23
Ceballos, Juan Ignacio (Fulb8)
22
Barbieri, Carlos (Wanchope)
21
Hernández, Leandro (Totoral)
20
Sotelo, Gabriel (Aldo Bonzi)
19
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
19
Gonzalez, Nahuel (P. no se Mancha)
19
Díaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
19
Ramos, Federico (Maifiura Bcas)
17
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
17
Marino, Lucas (Fulb8)
17
Sarquis, Agustin (Maifiura Bcas)
17
Aguirre, Bernardo (Floresta F.C.)
16
De Martini, Agustin (Fulb8)
16
Fernández, Javier (H. y Tiza)
16
Marri, Emiliano (Totoral)
16
Huernos, Federico (La Sede)
15
Oubiña, Germán (Camaron)
15
Neudeck, Gabriel (H. y Tiza)
15
Marchetti, David (Monigotes)
15
Pertigone, Sergio (Totoral)
15
Garcia, Hernan (Boedo Jrs.)
14
Feito, Jonathan (Boedo Jrs.)
14
Abalzamo, Nicolas (P. no se Mancha)
13
Marafiotti, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
13
Bamonte, Facundo (La Sede)
13
Finochietto, Agustín (Aston Birra F.C.)
12
Fabiano, Federico (La Sede)
12
Pérez, Federico (H. y Tiza)
12
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
11
Lacoppola, Nicolas (Boedo Jrs.)
11
Vega, Federico (Matangas)
10
Fariña, Lucas (Fulb8)
10
Ramos, Lucas (Maifiura Bcas)
10
Portillo, Gabriel (Bien Plantados)
10
Toledo, Pablo (P. no se Mancha)
10
Solito, Daniel (H. y Tiza)
10
Bembenaste, Matías (Floresta F.C.)
9
Marcuzzi, Matías (Cnes del Sur)
9
Añasco, Lautaro (Camaron)
8
Tucci, Damián (Totoral)
8
Pugliese, Ignacio (Totoral)
8
Misito, Ezequiel (Cristal)
8
Martínez, Luciano (H. y Tiza)
8
Álvarez, Gastón (Monigotes)
8
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
8
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
8
Alberghina, Ignacio (Boedo Jrs.)
8
González, Christián (Wanchope)
7
Galván, Guillermo (Matangas)
7
Vázquez, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
7
Torres, Daniel (Matangas)
7
Lopez, Emiliano (P. no se Mancha)
7
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
7
Giménez, Santiago (Cristal)
7
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
7
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
7
Gorosito, Diego (Boedo Jrs.)
7
Gianni, Ignacio (Maifiura Bcas)
7
Barbieri, Matías (Wanchope)
6
Alasia, Mariano (La Sede)
6
Paraño, Rodrigo (Monigotes)
6
Staropoli, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Santamaria, Sebastián (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
González, Daniel (P. no se Mancha)
6
Becerra, Rodrigo (C.A.T.A.)
6
Ferreira, Mauro (Aldo Bonzi)
6
Sanzone, Roberto (Bien Plantados)
6
Merani, Tomas (Fulb8)
6
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
6
Gesualdi, Gonzalo (Fulb8)
6
Nasta, Lautaro (La Sede)
6
Fernandez, Pablo (Fulb8)
5
Dorrego, Matías (Floresta F.C.)
5
Ruffo, Dario (Totoral)
5
Ripoll, Santiago (Cristal)
5
Alegre, Juan (Aldo Bonzi)
5
Torres, Emanuel (Matangas)
5
Rivoir, Marcos (Matangas)
5
Aleman, Santiago (Cristal)
5
Troncoso, Miguel (Cnes del Sur)
5
Gentili, Ignacio (Wanchope)
5
Pardo, Manuel (Wanchope)
5
Pomar, Gabriel (P. no se Mancha)
5
Arreguín, Gabriel (Camaron)
4
Antico, Mauro (H. y Tiza)
4
Gianni, Francisco (Maifiura Bcas)
4
Castelloni, Fabian (Floresta F.C.)
4
González, Tomás (Cnes del Sur)
4
Bourgarel, Julián (Bien Plantados)
4
Vinci, Mariano (Bien Plantados)
4
Ameratte, Mauricio (Aldo Bonzi)
4
Esainz, Daniel (Bien Plantados)
4
Arangurena, Damián (Bien Plantados)
4
Oubiña, Julian (Camaron)
3
Campilongo, Rodrigo (Cristal)
3
Rivoir, Pablo (Matangas)
3
Flores, Cesar (P. no se Mancha)
3
Ramos, Mariano (Maifiura Bcas)
3
Desiato, Danilo (Wanchope)
3
Salgado, Martin (Cristal)
3
Burgo, Nicolas (Cristal)
3
Rodríguez, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Zerr, Alex (Cnes del Sur)
3
Galiano, Mauro (Aldo Bonzi)
3
García, Gonzalo (Camaron)
3
Leoni, Ignacio (H. y Tiza)
3
De Andrea, Sergio (Cristal)
3
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
3
Vivone, Diego (Bien Plantados)
3
Larosa, Fernando (P. no se Mancha)
3
Volpedo, Juan (Maifiura Bcas)
2
Nuñez, Luis (Floresta F.C.)
2
Cravotta, Gianfranco (Cristal)
2
Bruno, Adrián (Camaron)
2
Gianni, Patricio (Maifiura Bcas)
2
Martín, Sebastián (Camaron)
2
Lobos, Eduardo (Boedo Jrs.)
2
López, Luis (Bien Plantados)
2
Benítez, Pedro (La Sede)
2
Burgo, Matias (Cristal)
2
Martínez, Pablo (Monigotes)
2
Vaccaro, Juan (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Aguilera, Martín (Wanchope)
2
García Vence, Santiago (Wanchope)
2
Cuando, Mateo (Cristal)
2
Becerra, Ramiro (C.A.T.A.)
2
Marri, Leandro (Totoral)
2
Robledo, Gonzalo (Cnes del Sur)
2
Carames, Gonzalo (Maifiura Bcas)
2
Bermudez, Claudio (Monigotes)
2
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
2
Bonino, Ezequiel (Totoral)
2
Sacone, Martín (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Pérez, Sergio (Totoral)
1
Gorosito, Luis (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Alfaro, Adrian (P. no se Mancha)
1
Simeone, Nicolás (Floresta F.C.)
1
Méndez, Pedro (Wanchope)
1
Garcia, Francisco (P. no se Mancha)
1
Acosta, Esteban (Bien Plantados)
1
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
1
Ramón, Adrián (H. y Tiza)
1
Gianni, Daniel (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Imboden, Francisco (Bien Plantados)
1
Rubio, Sebastián (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Juri, Ruben (Matangas)
1
Roberts, Luciano (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Taverniso, Adrian (Camaron)
1
Koliesnik, Diego (Camaron)
1
Gómez, Joaquín (Totoral)
1
Ripoll, Jordi (Cristal)
1
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Lizano, Ignacio (Floresta F.C.)
1
Pedro, Sebastián (C.A.T.A.)
1
Pagano, Rodrigo (Wanchope)
1
Finochietto, Mariano (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Palicon, Gonzalo (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Muiz, Manuel (Wanchope)
1
Bizzozzero, Guillermo (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Motta, Franco (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Laccania, Leonardo (Bien Plantados)
1
Couceiro, Ariel (P. no se Mancha)
1
Fernandez, Diego (Fulb8)
1
Delgado, Claudio (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Gallardo, Ian (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Virdia, Leandro (Totoral)
1
Martínez, Ariel (Camaron)
1
Gómez, Emanuel (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Crego, Franco (Fulb8)
1
De la Mata, Manuel (Cristal)
1
De Leon, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Alvarez, Alejandro (Cristal)
1
Contreras, Matias (Floresta F.C.)
1