HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2014 > Categoria A

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Esguince Leve
28
15
13
2
0
91
42
49
2
El Sueño del Bizco
25
15
12
1
2
126
55
71
3
Timao F.C.
24
15
11
2
2
97
43
54
4
Fuleco F.C.
21
15
9
3
3
66
43
23
5
El Flores
21
15
10
1
4
63
49
14
6
Oeste F.C.
21
15
9
3
3
70
59
11
7
San Paolo
17
15
7
3
5
76
63
13
8
Los Turcos
15
15
6
3
6
59
61
-2
9
LG-FCO
14
15
6
2
7
55
60
-5
10
Campari F.C.
13
15
6
1
8
70
79
-9
11
Sabalero
12
15
6
0
9
56
57
-1
12
Deportivo Rennaisance
8
15
4
0
11
34
71
-37
13
Cachipario F.C.
6
15
3
0
12
19
46
-27
14
La Wea Fome
6
15
3
0
12
33
91
-58
15
Alborada
3
15
1
1
13
22
71
-49
16
Tomba F.C.
2
15
1
0
14
17
64
-47

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Bricchi, Martín (Esguince Leve)
41
13
3.15
13
100
2
Bracco, Juan (Fuleco F.C.)
41
12
3.42
13
92.31
3
Bao, Santiago (El Flores)
25
7
3.57
12
58.33
4
Cerliani, Pablo (El S del Bizco)
55
13
4.23
13
100
5
González, Nicolás (LG-FCO)
47
11
4.27
12
91.67
6
López, Rodrigo (Cachipario F.C.)
22
5
4.4
5
100
7
González, Gastón (Sabalero)
27
6
4.5
9
66.67
8
Larrede, Juan Manuel (Oeste F.C.)
27
6
4.5
13
46.15
9
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
44
8
5.5
13
61.54
10
Castaño, Matías (Campari F.C.)
57
9
6.33
14
64.29
11
Pintaric, Javier (Tomba F.C.)
27
4
6.75
6
66.67

resultados

1º FECHA/ 11 de Agosto de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 25 de Agosto de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 01 de Septiembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 08 de Septiembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 15 de Septiembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 22 de Septiembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 29 de Septiembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 05 de Octubre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 20 de Octubre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 27 de Octubre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 03 de Noviembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 10 de Noviembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 17 de Noviembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 24 de Noviembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 01 de Diciembre de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Leoni, Ignacio (Timao F.C.)
44
Jacomelli, Martin (El S del Bizco)
39
Cuesta, Agustín (Esguince Leve)
25
Gutiérrez, Fredi (Campari F.C.)
21
Sanchez, Ezequiel (El S del Bizco)
21
Juárez, Lucio (San Paolo)
19
Retali, Ezequiel (El Flores)
19
Savi, Marcos (El Flores)
18
Solito, Daniel (El S del Bizco)
17
Linguidi, Carlos (Oeste F.C.)
17
Varapodio, Germán (Fuleco F.C.)
17
Natale, Gustavo (Campari F.C.)
15
Méndez, Pedro (San Paolo)
15
Espinasse, Flavio (LG-FCO)
14
Ruiz Díaz, Gastón (Fuleco F.C.)
14
Fernandez, Santiago (El S del Bizco)
13
Dorsa, Franco (San Paolo)
13
Di Vincenzo, Juan Sdor (El S del Bizco)
12
Milano, Franco (Sabalero)
12
Etulain, Alejo (Los Turcos)
12
Vassouf, Luciano (Esguince Leve)
12
Fuentes, Emanuel (Oeste F.C.)
11
Gentili, Ignacio (Los Turcos)
11
Iorfida, Gonzalo (Sabalero)
10
Ferreyra, Ignacio (Timao F.C.)
10
Gutiérrez, Fredy (Campari F.C.)
10
Esperanza, Juan Pablo (Timao F.C.)
9
Ferrare, Gonzalo (Timao F.C.)
9
Scalerco, Mauro (Fuleco F.C.)
9
Boado, Nahuel (Dep. Rennaisance)
9
Albamonte, Guido (Esguince Leve)
8
Bonetta, Lucas (Sabalero)
8
Parra, Sebastián (El Flores)
8
García, Alexis (Tomba F.C.)
8
Capano, Tomas (El Flores)
8
Muñoz, Joaquín (La Wea Fome)
8
Cuesta, Federico (Esguince Leve)
7
Rojas, Nicolás (Dep. Rennaisance)
7
Aleman, Marcos (San Paolo)
7
Savi, Leandro (El Flores)
7
Ferreiros, Emanuel (El Flores)
7
González, Lucas (LG-FCO)
7
Pirilli, Mariano (Esguince Leve)
7
Pérez, Mariano (LG-FCO)
7
Schinoca, Gianluca (Los Turcos)
6
González, Nicolás (LG-FCO)
6
Maldonado, Julián (Sabalero)
6
Barbero, Lucas (Campari F.C.)
6
Zalduendo, Santiago (Alborada)
6
Puricelli, Marcelo (Campari F.C.)
6
Baidia, Ramiro (LG-FCO)
6
Arca, Maximiliano (LG-FCO)
5
Dorsa, Guido (San Paolo)
5
Scorpaniti, Norberto (Oeste F.C.)
5
Juliano, Ezequiel (Oeste F.C.)
5
Laudissi, Juan (Oeste F.C.)
5
Luques, Agustín (San Paolo)
5
Rojas, Valentin (Dep. Rennaisance)
5
Grosso, Matías (San Paolo)
5
Carballo, Julián (Cachipario F.C.)
5
Arias, Miguel (Fuleco F.C.)
5
Martinez, Luciano (El S del Bizco)
5
Gambarte, Gonzalo (Oeste F.C.)
5
Lamarque, S (Campana F.C.)
5
Racca, Juan (Los Turcos)
4
Banchero, Nicolas (La Wea Fome)
4
Rodríguez, Emmanuel (La Wea Fome)
4
Aguilera, Cristian (Oeste F.C.)
4
Angiuli, Nicolás (Los Turcos)
4
Collado, Alan (La Wea Fome)
4
Muratore, Martín (Timao F.C.)
4
Rojas, Agustín (Dep. Rennaisance)
4
Mangeri, Leonel (Alborada)
4
Bracco, Juan (Fuleco F.C.)
4
Nocioni, Silvio (Campari F.C.)
3
Di Vincenzo, Juan Manuel (El S del Bizco)
3
Cervellera, Mariano (Sabalero)
3
Inserrato, Nicolás (Cachipario F.C.)
3
González, Gabriel (Tomba F.C.)
3
Nava, Gabriel (Dep. Rennaisance)
3
Sánchez, Lucas (Sabalero)
3
Saa, Julián (Fuleco F.C.)
3
Sorase, Gabriel (Esguince Leve)
3
López, Matias (Timao F.C.)
3
Pellegrino, Gianfranco (Oeste F.C.)
3
Readigos, Hernán (Cachipario F.C.)
3
Leites, Jonatan (Oeste F.C.)
3
Alfonso, Agustin (Timao F.C.)
3
Godoy, Andrés (Tomba F.C.)
3
Gallo, Javier (Alborada)
2
Arone, Pablo (Cachipario F.C.)
2
Cerliani, Pablo (El S del Bizco)
2
Larrede, Juan Manuel (Oeste F.C.)
2
López, Diego (El Flores)
2
Iorfida, Facundo (Sabalero)
2
Maciar, Diego (Alborada)
2
Galdames, Leonardo (Fuleco F.C.)
2
Banega, Mariano (El S del Bizco)
2
Rossetti, Marcelo (Alborada)
2
García, Patricio (Los Turcos)
2
Cubela, Federico (Timao F.C.)
2
Bolatti, Emiliano (Los Turcos)
2
Bancheco, Rodrigo (La Wea Fome)
2
Ferreiro, Tomás (Los Turcos)
2
Sardella, Leonardo (El Flores)
2
Grasso, Ezequiel (Cachipario F.C.)
2
Gómez, Matías (La Wea Fome)
2
Bricchi, Martín (Esguince Leve)
2
Contreras, Hugo (Tomba F.C.)
2
Izco, Rodrigo (Oeste F.C.)
2
Di Benedetto, Bruno (Timao F.C.)
2
Pardo, Manuel (Los Turcos)
2
Castillo, Carlos (Alborada)
2
Zarate, Ezequiel (Fuleco F.C.)
2
Fernucci, Sergio (Fuleco F.C.)
2
Perez, Emanuel (Campari F.C.)
2
Mingrone, Gonzalo (San Paolo)
2
Bericua, Fernando (Oeste F.C.)
1
Pérez, Gastón (El Flores)
1
Ripoll, Santiago (Los Turcos)
1
Goya, Matías (Fuleco F.C.)
1
González, Maxi (Esguince Leve)
1
Pisani, Gaston (Sabalero)
1
Oviedo, Manuel (Oeste F.C.)
1
Vartuli, Ignacio (Los Turcos)
1
Madelon, Augusto (Timao F.C.)
1
Castaño, Matías (Campari F.C.)
1
Cerrella, Leandro (La Wea Fome)
1
Gonzalo, Lucas (Campari F.C.)
1
Martínez, Juan Manuel (La Wea Fome)
1
Fernández, Javier (El S del Bizco)
1
Rossetti, Claudio (Alborada)
1
Monjes, Hernán (Campari F.C.)
1
Burano, Alejandro (Esguince Leve)
1
Gaitan, Juan Pablo (Los Turcos)
1
Peloso, Juan Martín (La Wea Fome)
1
Fernández, Brian (Sabalero)
1
Saa, Martín (Fuleco F.C.)
1
D'Amato, Oscar (LG-FCO)
1
Burgo, Nicolas (Los Turcos)
1
Caunedo, Ignacio (Los Turcos)
1
Levy, Nicolás (La Wea Fome)
1
Romero, Martin (Campari F.C.)
1
Abraham, Mario (Alborada)
1
Godoy, Nicolás (Tomba F.C.)
1
Piñeiro, Walter (LG-FCO)
1
Tricarico, Mariano (Los Turcos)
1
López, Juan Pablo (Cachipario F.C.)
1
Legorburu, Carlos (La Wea Fome)
1
González, Alexis (Sabalero)
1
Olarte, Facundo (LG-FCO)
1
Navarro, Pablo (Los Turcos)
1
Monolo, Sergio (La Wea Fome)
1
Lanza, Juan (Alborada)
1
Lago, Gustavo (Tomba F.C.)
1
Aleman, Santiago (Los Turcos)
1