HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2014 > Promo B-C

goleadores

goleador
goles
Oubiña, Germán (Camaron)
44
Álvarez, Federico (C.A.T.A.)
41
García, Juan (Floresta F.C.)
32
Saban, Martín (Mayo's Team)
26
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
25
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
19
Leites, Jonathan (Cnes del Sur)
18
Giménez, Santiago (Cristal)
17
Aguirre, Bernardo (Floresta F.C.)
16
Ripoll, Santiago (Cristal)
16
Dorrego, Matías (Floresta F.C.)
15
Molfa, Christián (Camaron)
14
Franchi, André (P. si Ganamos)
14
Obal, Fernando (C.A.T.A.)
13
Vernuccio, Sebastián (P. si Ganamos)
13
Robledo, Gonzalo (Cnes del Sur)
13
Bruno, Federico (P. si Ganamos)
13
Finochietto, Agustín (Aston Birra F.C.)
12
Hellman, Alan (Mayo's Team)
11
Sznaiderman, Ariel (Mayo's Team)
11
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
11
González, Miguel (P. si Ganamos)
10
Sassone, Ariel (Cristal)
9
Kobelinsky, Ezequiel (Mayo's Team)
8
García, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
8
Staropoli, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
8
De Simone, Franco (Aston Birra F.C.)
8
López, Luis (Camaron)
7
Nuñez, Luis (Floresta F.C.)
7
Salgado, Martin (Cristal)
6
Sawicki, Alex (Mayo's Team)
6
Vidal, Facundo (C.A.T.A.)
5
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
5
García, Gonzalo (Camaron)
5
Troncoso, Miguel (Cnes del Sur)
5
Zerr, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
5
Ferrari, Nahuel (P. si Ganamos)
4
Corigliano, Juan (Cristal)
4
Marcuzzi, Matías (Cnes del Sur)
4
Lizano, Ignacio (Floresta F.C.)
4
Simeone, Nicolás (Floresta F.C.)
4
Arreguín, Gabriel (Camaron)
4
Scotta, Diego (Camaron)
3
Carchedi, Nicolás (C.A.T.A.)
3
Tecco, Andrés (Camaron)
3
Rodríguez, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Dreossi, Franco (Cristal)
2
Campilongo, Rodrigo (Cristal)
2
Klecki, Diego (Mayo's Team)
2
Espíndola, Facundo (Cristal)
2
González, Tomás (Cnes del Sur)
2
De Simone, Nicolás (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Demergassi, Andrès (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Longarella, Lucas (Floresta F.C.)
2
Rip, Ramiro (Floresta F.C.)
2
Vaccaro, Juan (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Burgo, Matias (Cristal)
2
Coronel, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
2
Castelloni, Fabian (Floresta F.C.)
2
Carchedi, Tadeo (C.A.T.A.)
2
Grecko, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Vidal, Tadeo (C.A.T.A.)
1
Becerra, Rodrigo (C.A.T.A.)
1
Anger, Alejandro (Floresta F.C.)
1
Contreras, Matias (Floresta F.C.)
1
Torres, José (Cnes del Sur)
1
Troncoso, Enzo (Cnes del Sur)
1
Martínez, Ariel (Camaron)
1
Piñeyro, Alejandro (Floresta F.C.)
1
Pedro, Sebastián (C.A.T.A.)
1
Testai, Nahuel (C.A.T.A.)
1
Zerr, Alex (Cnes del Sur)
1
Arce, Diego (Floresta F.C.)
1
Scotta, Nicolás (Camaron)
1
Luppino, Emiliano (P. si Ganamos)
1
Schinoca, Gianluca (Cristal)
1
Alvarez, Alejandro (Cristal)
1
Arevalo, Ezequiel (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Oubiña, Julian (Camaron)
1