HOME > Torneo Del barco > Apertura 2014 > Categoria A

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
El Sueño del Bizco
25
13
12
1
0
112
40
72
2
Uspallata
24
13
12
0
1
93
33
60
3
Los Turcos
20
13
9
2
2
59
38
21
4
Los GD
19
13
9
1
3
76
47
29
5
El Flores
16
13
8
0
5
62
39
23
6
La Roma
15
13
6
3
4
60
60
0
7
Midland
14
13
7
0
6
60
45
15
8
La Miravé
14
13
7
0
6
59
68
-9
9
Cotonete
10
13
5
0
8
46
65
-19
10
Dinamo Beer
9
13
4
1
8
40
70
-30
11
Ibiza F.C.
8
13
4
0
9
70
68
2
12
La Banda del Facha
4
13
2
0
11
20
71
-51
13
Full Time F.C.
2
13
1
0
12
20
70
-50
14
LodeQuique F.C.
0
13
0
0
13
19
82
-63

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Santamarina, Javier (Dinamo Beer)
20
6
3.33
12
50
2
Ferreiro, Tomas (Los Turcos)
27
8
3.38
11
72.73
3
Minutella, Guido (Uspallata)
17
5
3.4
11
45.45
4
Sardella, Leonardo (El Flores)
39
11
3.55
11
100
5
Cerliani, Pablo (El S del Bizco)
40
11
3.64
11
100
6
Muñoz, Fernando (Los GD)
25
5
5
11
45.45
7
Liggerini, Darío (Cotonete)
45
8
5.63
12
66.67
8
Durand, Nicolás (La Roma)
41
5
8.2
9
55.56
9
Lara, Damián (LodeQuique F.C.)
48
4
12
5
80

resultados

1º FECHA/ 07 de Abril de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 14 de Abril de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 21 de Abril de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 28 de Abril de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 05 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 12 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 19 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 26 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 02 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 09 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 16 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 23 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 30 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Sanchez, Ezequiel (El S del Bizco)
48
Jacomelli, Martin (El S del Bizco)
36
Camacho, Matías (La Miravé)
24
Minutella, Daniel (Uspallata)
22
Molteni, Bruno (Ibiza F.C.)
19
Stigliano, Esteban (Los GD)
19
Savi, Marcos (El Flores)
18
Lipollis, Matías (Uspallata)
16
Visillac, Andrés (La Roma)
15
Paleo, Juan M (Midland)
15
Piñol, Joan (Ibiza F.C.)
14
Spasaro, Emiliano (Ibiza F.C.)
11
Miño, Mateo (Cotonete)
11
Etulain, Alejo (Los Turcos)
11
Maglio, Ignacio (Los GD)
11
Pena, Matías (Uspallata)
11
Noguerol, Fernando (La Roma)
10
Ripoll, Santiago (Los Turcos)
10
Orue, Leandro (Los GD)
9
Bella, Guido (LodeQuique F.C.)
9
Minutella, Guido (Uspallata)
9
Amestoy, Nahuel (Uspallata)
9
De Lillis, Juan F. (Midland)
8
Bao, Santiago (El Flores)
8
Protti, Pablo (Los GD)
7
Pardo, Manuel (Los Turcos)
7
Solito, Daniel (El S del Bizco)
7
Parra, Sebastián (El Flores)
7
Petito, Rodrigo (La Roma)
7
Mingione, Facundo (Los GD)
6
Paña, Hernan (Midland)
6
Losada, Joaquín (Dinamo Beer)
6
Garcia, Santiago (Los Turcos)
6
Lambruschini, Lucas (La B. del Facha)
6
Savi, Leandro (El Flores)
6
Barberis, Matías (La Roma)
6
Campos, Mauricio (Dinamo Beer)
6
Ferreiros, Emanuel (El Flores)
6
García, Facundo (Los GD)
6
Amor, Diego (Ibiza F.C.)
5
Gilardi, Leandro (Uspallata)
5
Trama, Francisco (Midland)
5
Salvador, Ignacio (Full Time F.C.)
5
Ibanoli, Nicolás (Full Time F.C.)
5
Alvez, Omar (Cotonete)
5
Barresi, Maximiliano (Dinamo Beer)
5
Angiuli, Nicolas (Los Turcos)
5
Puchol, Walter (Cotonete)
5
Nolero, Rodrigo (Midland)
5
Parodi, Martín (Cotonete)
5
Fernandez, Santiago (El S del Bizco)
5
Fantabuzi, Yago (Full Time F.C.)
5
Macri, Fernando (Ibiza F.C.)
5
Negri, Cristian (Cotonete)
5
Muñoz, Lucas (Los GD)
4
Catologni, Ariel (Los GD)
4
Elias, Diego (Cotonete)
4
Río, Santiago (Ibiza F.C.)
4
Rebull, Juan I (Ibiza F.C.)
4
Pérez, Federico (La Miravé)
4
Sardella, Leonardo (El Flores)
4
Lamarque, S (Campana F.C.)
4
Russo, Bruno (Uspallata)
4
Azuña, Gonzalo (Uspallata)
4
Visialli, Pedro (Midland)
4
López, Julián (Dinamo Beer)
4
Aicha, Exequiel (La Miravé)
3
Paleo, Felipe (Midland)
3
Piunka, Agustín (La Roma)
3
Navarro, Pablo (La Roma)
3
García, Patricio (Los Turcos)
3
Martinez, Luciano (El S del Bizco)
3
Picorelli, Martín (Full Time F.C.)
3
Lentini, Sebastian (Midland)
3
Mazzei, Federico (La Roma)
3
Zapata, Cristian (La Miravé)
3
Russo, Emiliano (Dinamo Beer)
3
Papaseit, Matías (Dinamo Beer)
3
Arangueira, Damián (La Miravé)
3
Martínez, Agustín (Dinamo Beer)
3
Pérez, Mauro (Uspallata)
3
Elias, Mauricio (Cotonete)
3
Mendez, Pedro (Los Turcos)
3
Testai, Nahuel (Dinamo Beer)
3
Benke, Matías (La Roma)
3
Mereles, Juan (La Miravé)
2
Bricchi, Martín (El Flores)
2
Gonzalez, Ariel (La B. del Facha)
2
Seragopian, Sebastián (LodeQuique F.C.)
2
Albornoz, Natalio (La Miravé)
2
Angiuli, Nicolás (Los Turcos)
2
Amaya, Facundo (Midland)
2
Salafia, Maximiliano (LodeQuique F.C.)
2
Lucero, Fabián (LodeQuique F.C.)
2
Lara, Damián (LodeQuique F.C.)
2
Gentili, Ignacio (Los Turcos)
2
Puchol, Alfredo (Cotonete)
2
Persemo, Leandro (Dinamo Beer)
2
Granda, Juan Pablo (Ibiza F.C.)
2
Feijo, Sebastian (Los GD)
2
Dorsi, Nicolás (El Flores)
2
Brusco, Hernán (La Miravé)
2
Persico, Federico (La B. del Facha)
2
Calandra, Ivan (Dinamo Beer)
2
Parra, Nicolás (El Flores)
2
Poada, Agustín (Ibiza F.C.)
1
Schinoca, Gianluca (Los Turcos)
1
Ríos, Cristian (Uspallata)
1
Abasolo, Leandro (Dinamo Beer)
1
Vázquez, Manuel (Los GD)
1
Illacai, Nicolás (Full Time F.C.)
1
Perez Estevez, Diego (La Miravé)
1
Brandan, Mariano (LodeQuique F.C.)
1
Alejandresalik, Daniel (El S del Bizco)
1
Morone, Fabricio (El Flores)
1
Verni, Guido (Los Turcos)
1
Negri, Sebastián (Cotonete)
1
Sumas, Mariano (La B. del Facha)
1
Busico, Ariel (Cotonete)
1
García, Lucas (Ibiza F.C.)
1
Sicoli, Javier (Los Turcos)
1
Puliafito, Mauro (La B. del Facha)
1
Losada, Juan (Ibiza F.C.)
1
López, Mariano (La Miravé)
1
García, Sebastián (La Roma)
1
Sisca, Martin (El S del Bizco)
1
Carzoglio, Juan (El S del Bizco)
1
Zucchini, Javier (LodeQuique F.C.)
1
Rosso, Juan (La B. del Facha)
1
Romero, Mariano (Uspallata)
1
Liggerini, Darío (Cotonete)
1
Melluso, Milton (Dinamo Beer)
1
Molteni, Guido (Ibiza F.C.)
1
Garcia, Gonzalo (La Miravé)
1
Cotes, Juan (Midland)
1
Varela, Lucas (La B. del Facha)
1
Cerliani, Pablo (El S del Bizco)
1
Fonteguia, Lucas (Midland)
1
Espósito, Patricio (Uspallata)
1
Navarro, Agustín (Dinamo Beer)
1
Pérez Estevez, Cristian (La Miravé)
1
Carballeiro, Cristian (Uspallata)
1
Purno, Gastón (Full Time F.C.)
1
Palou, Adrian (Ibiza F.C.)
1
Peres, Agustín (Midland)
1