HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2014 > Categoria B

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Encruzijada F.C.
32
17
16
0
1
128
62
66
2
Internados F.C.
31
17
15
1
1
122
66
56
3
LMDS
26
17
13
0
4
112
65
47
4
Barza Z
24
17
12
0
5
80
53
27
5
Boedo Jrs.
21
17
10
1
6
105
87
18
6
Bajo la Suela
20
17
9
2
6
121
111
10
7
Maifiura Barracas
19
17
8
3
6
79
72
7
8
Wanchope
19
17
9
1
7
64
57
7
9
Totoral
15
17
6
3
8
73
96
-23
10
La Sede
14
17
7
0
10
60
74
-14
11
Aldo Bonzi F.C.
14
17
6
2
9
68
96
-28
12
Cristal F.C.
13
17
6
1
10
61
67
-6
13
Aston Birra F.C.
13
17
6
1
10
65
75
-10
14
Mayo's Team
11
17
3
5
9
64
85
-21
15
Caimanes del Sur
9
17
4
1
12
66
88
-22
16
Ceotim
12
17
5
2
10
86
107
-21
17
Fortuna Dusseldorf
9
17
4
1
12
53
94
-41
18
Lugano Ciry
4
17
1
2
14
55
107
-52

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Lucero, Gabriel (Barza Z)
49
17
2.88
18
94.44
2
Ferreiro, Tomás (Wanchope)
47
15
3.13
17
88.24
3
Sejin, Brian (Encruzijada F.C.)
37
10
3.7
18
55.56
4
Amor, Hernando (Internados F.C.)
55
14
3.93
16
87.5
5
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Maifiura Bcas)
33
8
4.13
18
44.44
6
Muiño, Juan (LMDS)
51
12
4.25
17
70.59
7
Rodríguez, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
64
15
4.27
19
78.95
8
Alvarez, Alejandro (Cristal)
66
15
4.4
17
88.24
9
Kuzniek, Ariel (Mayo's Team)
79
16
4.94
18
88.89
10
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
55
11
5
16
68.75
11
Cabana, Guillermo (Lugano)
58
10
5.8
15
66.67
12
Ferrari, Pablo (Totoral)
73
12
6.08
16
75
13
Yagüe, Manuel (F Dusseldorf)
81
13
6.23
15
86.67
14
Cardozo, Lucas (Ceotim)
83
13
6.38
15
86.67
15
Giménez, Armando (Bajo la Suela)
114
17
6.71
19
89.47

resultados

1º FECHA/ 08 de Marzo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 15 de Marzo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 22 de Marzo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 29 de Marzo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 05 de Abril de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 12 de Abril de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 26 de Abril de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 10 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 17 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 24 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 31 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 07 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 14 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 21 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 27 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

16º FECHA/ 05 de Julio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

17º FECHA/ 12 de Julio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cecchet, German (LMDS)
49
Lescano, Damian (Internados F.C.)
40
Perrella, Gustavo (Encruzijada F.C.)
39
Mazzara, Christian (Ceotim)
36
Bunetta, Santiago (Encruzijada F.C.)
35
Bua, Franco (Bajo la Suela)
34
Marafiotti, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
28
Miño, Ezequiel (Internados F.C.)
26
Saban, Martín (Mayo's Team)
24
Di Giacomo, Marcel (Bajo la Suela)
24
Tucci, Damián (Totoral)
24
Ramos, Lucas (Maifiura Bcas)
21
Sotelo, Gabriel (Aldo Bonzi)
21
Firpo, Alexis (Aston Birra F.C.)
21
Garcia, Hernan (Boedo Jrs.)
20
Feito, Jonathan (Boedo Jrs.)
19
Sabín Paz, Mauricio (Bajo la Suela)
19
Gianni, Patricio (Maifiura Bcas)
19
Sarquis, Agustin (Maifiura Bcas)
19
Lescano, Daniel (Internados F.C.)
18
Kasten, Federico (Bajo la Suela)
17
Carrizo, Facundo (Cnes del Sur)
17
Motta, Daniel (LMDS)
17
Díaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
17
Giménez, Santiago (Cristal)
16
Barbieri, Carlos (Wanchope)
16
Leites, Jonathan (Cnes del Sur)
16
Fausto, Christian (Internados F.C.)
16
García Vence, Santiago (Wanchope)
16
Ripoll, Santiago (Cristal)
14
Vera, Juan (Ceotim)
14
Ferreira, Mauro (Aldo Bonzi)
14
Maroi, Dario (Lugano)
13
Bamonte, Facundo (La Sede)
13
Alegre, Juan (Aldo Bonzi)
13
Greco, Gonzalo (Ceotim)
13
Bericua, Franco (LMDS)
12
Vidal, Sebastián (F Dusseldorf)
12
Hernández, Leandro (Totoral)
12
Guma, Martín (Barza Z)
12
Serantes, Leandro (Encruzijada F.C.)
12
Finochietto, Agustín (Aston Birra F.C.)
12
González, Christián (Wanchope)
12
Rocco, Enzo (Barza Z)
12
Vázquez, Gabriel (Boedo Jrs.)
11
Ramos, Federico (Maifiura Bcas)
11
Lacoppola, Nicolas (Boedo Jrs.)
11
Hellman, Alan (Mayo's Team)
11
Conte, Lucio (Bajo la Suela)
11
Condal, Santiago (Bajo la Suela)
11
Ghioldi, Camilo (F Dusseldorf)
11
Clerici, Gonzalo (LMDS)
11
Bellati, Facundo (F Dusseldorf)
11
Robledo, Gonzalo (Cnes del Sur)
11
Ferrazzuolo, Bruno (Barza Z)
10
López, Santiago (Barza Z)
10
Sznaiderman, Ariel (Mayo's Team)
10
Addonizio, Juan (Encruzijada F.C.)
9
Bond, Ariel (Aston Birra F.C.)
9
Alasia, Mariano (La Sede)
9
Sassone, Ariel (Cristal)
9
Rodellar, Gabriel (Lugano)
9
Fiorentino, Nicolás (Lugano)
9
Fuentes, Matías (Totoral)
9
Mazzara, Maximiliano (Ceotim)
8
Miño, Lucas (Encruzijada F.C.)
8
Kobelinsky, Ezequiel (Mayo's Team)
8
Balario, Jonathan (Internados F.C.)
8
Pardo, Manuel (Wanchope)
8
Huernos, Federico (La Sede)
8
Gagliote, Lucas (LMDS)
8
Carbone, Leandro (Lugano)
8
Ameratte, Mauricio (Aldo Bonzi)
8
Marotta, Mariano (Barza Z)
8
Sequeira, Carlos (Aldo Bonzi)
7
Siciliani, Guido (F Dusseldorf)
6
Fernández, Adrián (Lugano)
6
Sawicki, Alex (Mayo's Team)
6
Staropoli, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
De Simone, Franco (Aston Birra F.C.)
6
Rial, Sebastián (Barza Z)
6
Serantes, Martín (Encruzijada F.C.)
6
Nasta, Lautaro (La Sede)
6
Paz, Lucio (Encruzijada F.C.)
6
Alberghina, Ignacio (Boedo Jrs.)
6
Zerr, Maximiliano (Cnes del Sur)
5
Pertigone, Sergio (Totoral)
5
Vera, Josè (Ceotim)
5
Gorosito, Diego (Boedo Jrs.)
5
Vàzquez, Javier (Barza Z)
5
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Cnes del Sur)
5
Echegaray, Ramiro (Bajo la Suela)
5
Miño, Mariano (Encruzijada F.C.)
5
Salgado, Martin (Cristal)
5
Lamarque, Sebastián (Internados F.C.)
5
Yagüe, Francisco (F Dusseldorf)
5
Pricolo, Franco (Ceotim)
5
Leiva, Diego (Barza Z)
4
Loguercio, Leonel (Barza Z)
4
Corigliano, Juan (Cristal)
4
Marri, Emiliano (Totoral)
4
Caceres, Miguel (Lugano)
4
Ferrari, Pablo (Totoral)
4
Rodríguez, Christian (Aston Birra F.C.)
3
Romero, José (F Dusseldorf)
3
Freiria, Mariano (Totoral)
3
Gentili, Ignacio (Wanchope)
3
Gianni, Ignacio (Maifiura Bcas)
3
Marafioti, Edgardo (Boedo Jrs.)
3
Desiato, Danilo (Wanchope)
3
Troncoso, Miguel (Cnes del Sur)
3
Silva, Gustavo (Encruzijada F.C.)
3
Ruffo, Dario (Totoral)
3
Lucero, Gabriel (Barza Z)
3
Amor, Hernando (Internados F.C.)
3
Marri, Leandro (Totoral)
3
Fabiano, Federico (La Sede)
2
Klecki, Diego (Mayo's Team)
2
Marcuzzi, Matías (Cnes del Sur)
2
Grossi, Guido (LMDS)
2
Galiano, Facundo (Aldo Bonzi)
2
González, Tomás (Cnes del Sur)
2
Rodellar, Fernando (Lugano)
2
Sotelo, Claudio (Aldo Bonzi)
2
Ricca, Ariel (LMDS)
2
Campilongo, Rodrigo (Cristal)
2
Méndez, Pedro (Wanchope)
2
Vaccaro, Juan (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
De Simone, Nicolás (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Demergassi, Andrès (Aston Birra F.C.)
2
Tricarico, Mariano (Wanchope)
2
Kornoski, Leandro (Lugano)
2
Guma, Pablo (Barza Z)
2
Espíndola, Facundo (Cristal)
2
Soriano, Alejandro (LMDS)
2
Gianni, Francisco (Maifiura Bcas)
2
Domínguez, Gonzalo (Ceotim)
2
Fager, Hernán (Maifiura Bcas)
2
Davila, Nicolas (Ceotim)
1
Burgo, Matias (Cristal)
1
Bella, Walter (Totoral)
1
Carabajal, Marcelo (Aldo Bonzi)
1
Luna, Javier (Wanchope)
1
Lemos, Bruno (Ceotim)
1
Arevalo, Ezequiel (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Gorosito, Luis (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Zerr, Alex (Cnes del Sur)
1
Troncoso, Enzo (Cnes del Sur)
1
Alvarez, Alejandro (Cristal)
1
Yagüe, Manuel (F Dusseldorf)
1
Grecko, Sergio (Aston Birra F.C.)
1
Perella, Pablo (Encruzijada F.C.)
1
Bonino, Ezequiel (Totoral)
1
Famulari, Bruno (La Sede)
1
Rodríguez, Ignacio (Maifiura Bcas)
1
Kornoski, Emanuel (Lugano)
1
Pérez, Sergio (Totoral)
1
Madeo, Martín (Barza Z)
1
Mora, Marcos (F Dusseldorf)
1
Pardo, Lucas (Boedo Jrs.)
1
Schinoca, Gianluca (Cristal)
1
Santoro, Pablo (Ceotim)
1
Ferreiro, Tomás (Wanchope)
1