HOME > Torneo Sabados > Apertura 2014 > Categoria A

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Humildad y Talento
32
17
16
0
1
157
55
102
2
Las Mellizas Hot
31
17
15
1
1
104
34
70
3
La Naranja Mecánica
29
17
13
3
1
119
64
55
4
A.A.U.T.
24
17
10
4
3
86
56
30
5
Yo Quiero Jugá
22
17
11
0
6
71
71
0
6
Pelos F.C.
20
17
10
0
7
76
61
15
7
La Pelota no Dobla
18
17
8
2
7
63
64
-1
8
El Rolo
17
17
8
1
8
99
92
7
9
Paletas Tristes
17
17
7
3
7
87
92
-5
10
Las Águilas de Niupi
16
17
6
4
7
73
79
-6
11
Descanso Verde
11
17
5
1
11
72
94
-22
12
Flojo Licuado
10
17
4
2
11
63
89
-26
13
Razzeros
10
17
4
2
11
57
98
-41
14
Cataluña
8
17
4
0
13
67
88
-21
15
La Pelota no se Mancha
8
17
3
2
12
56
100
-44
16
Matangas
8
17
4
0
13
49
104
-55
17
Hacha y Tiza
21
17
9
3
5
85
67
18
18
La Peste Santa
4
17
2
0
15
38
114
-76

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Feldman, Martín (L. Mellizas Hot)
21
11
1.91
16
68.75
2
Torres, Pedro (P. no Dobla)
42
13
3.23
17
76.47
3
Granado, Matías (Cataluña)
62
18
3.44
19
94.74
4
Zvaliauskas, Pablo (Pelos)
56
15
3.73
17
88.24
5
Regojo, Federico (Nja Mecánica)
39
10
3.9
17
58.82
6
Pastor, Enzo (Yo Q. Jugá)
65
16
4.06
17
94.12
7
Jacomelli, Sebastián (H. y Tiza)
46
11
4.18
16
68.75
8
Lamas, Fernando (A. de Niupi)
69
15
4.6
17
88.24
9
Morales, Juan (F. Licuado)
82
16
5.13
18
88.89
10
Figueroa, Diego (El Rolo)
64
12
5.33
17
70.59
11
Riesgo, Joan (Cataluña)
43
8
5.38
19
42.11
12
Campos, Fernando (Cataluña)
43
8
5.38
19
42.11
13
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
95
17
5.59
17
100
14
Mattarollo, Alexis (Ptas Tristes)
87
15
5.8
17
88.24
15
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
102
17
6
19
89.47
16
Garcia, Francisco (P. no se Mancha)
71
11
6.45
18
61.11

resultados

1º FECHA/ 08 de Marzo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 15 de Marzo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 22 de Marzo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 29 de Marzo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 05 de Abril de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 12 de Abril de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 26 de Abril de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 10 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 17 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 24 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 31 de Mayo de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 07 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 14 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 21 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 27 de Junio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

16º FECHA/ 05 de Julio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

17º FECHA/ 12 de Julio de 2014

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Cambón, Gustavo (Hdad y Talento)
76
Sarán, Rodrigo (Nja Mecánica)
40
Bugarian, Manuel (D. Verde)
33
Lanzi, Mariano (Pelos)
28
Destefano, Nicolás (L. Mellizas Hot)
26
García Olalla, Gonzalo (El Rolo)
25
Casali, Horacio (Ptas Tristes)
24
Morandini, Matías (P. no Dobla)
23
Casali, Joaquin (Ptas Tristes)
23
Jacomelli, Martín (H. y Tiza)
23
Burlaka, Federico (A. de Niupi)
23
Mansilla, Matías (Cataluña)
21
Rugiero, Facundo (El Rolo)
21
Guida, Lucas (A.A.U.T.)
20
López, Mariano (Nja Mecánica)
20
Waldman, Brian (El Rolo)
20
Ciancio, Nicolás (A.A.U.T.)
19
Fernández, Javier (H. y Tiza)
19
Selle, Ariel (H. y Tiza)
19
Sánchez, Ezequiel (Nja Mecánica)
19
Spata, Francisco (Yo Q. Jugá)
18
Mariñas, Matiás (L. Mellizas Hot)
18
Ferrara, Martín (Los Picados FF)
18
Gabriele, Facundo (L. Mellizas Hot)
18
Castelo, Fabián (Cataluña)
17
Saffioti, Gonzalo (Hdad y Talento)
16
Paniagua, Hector (Pelos)
16
Fernández, Martín (Razzeros)
15
Alonso, Mariano (Yo Q. Jugá)
15
Lombardi, Sebastián (Hdad y Talento)
15
Márquez, Maximiliano (Nja Mecánica)
14
Quiroga, Federico (Yo Q. Jugá)
14
Navoa, Nicolas (Ptas Tristes)
14
Grossman, Pablo (F. Licuado)
13
Sandler, Damián (L. Mellizas Hot)
13
Abalzamo, Nicolas (P. no se Mancha)
13
Córdoba, Martín (F. Licuado)
13
Pedernera, Rodrigo (El Rolo)
13
Galván, Guillermo (Matangas)
12
Quiroga, Martín (Razzeros)
11
Gonzalez, Nahuel (P. no se Mancha)
11
Pérez, Sebastián (P. no Dobla)
11
Sánchez, Sebastián (F. Licuado)
11
Foray, Facundo (D. Verde)
10
Feldman, Martín (L. Mellizas Hot)
10
Caldara, Federico (A. de Niupi)
10
Simonelli, Hernán (D. Verde)
10
Mariñas, Emanuel (L. Mellizas Hot)
10
Ferrara, Diego (Hdad y Talento)
10
Martínez, Gustavo (Nja Mecánica)
10
Minninceli, Ezequiel (Hdad y Talento)
10
Zapata, Matías (F. Licuado)
9
Villanueva, Santiago (Matangas)
9
Lopez, Emiliano (P. no se Mancha)
9
Guastalegname, Javier (Yo Q. Jugá)
9
Caruso, David (Razzeros)
9
Pérez, Mauro (A. de Niupi)
9
Fernández, Santiago (Nja Mecánica)
9
Mansilla, Fabián (Cataluña)
8
Sisca, Martín (A. de Niupi)
8
Granado, Matías (Cataluña)
8
Reiman, Nicolás (A.A.U.T.)
8
Lopez, Paulo (P. no Dobla)
8
Ferreira, Daniel (A.A.U.T.)
8
Sacón, Manuel (Ptas Tristes)
7
Sica, Juan (El Rolo)
7
Chirino, Victor (A.A.U.T.)
7
Pereyra, Alejandro (El Rolo)
7
Estévez, Facundo (D. Verde)
7
Toledo, Pablo (P. no se Mancha)
7
Sarago, Mariano (A. de Niupi)
7
Jacomelli, Juan (H. y Tiza)
7
Lopez, Julian (P. no Dobla)
7
Torres, Emanuel (Matangas)
6
Salvino, Javier (P. no Dobla)
6
Echeverria, Hernán (Razzeros)
6
Echegaray, Patricio (F. Licuado)
6
Papalardo, Axel (Ptas Tristes)
6
Zvaliauskas, Gabriel (Pelos)
6
Fernández, Mariano (Cataluña)
6
Lanuti, Kevin (La Peste Santa)
5
Álvarez, Ricardo (La Peste Santa)
5
Martire, Federico (A.A.U.T.)
5
Rivoir, Marcos (Matangas)
5
Visillac, Andres (La Peste Santa)
5
Santambrogio, Adriano (F. Licuado)
5
Caseres, Leandro (Pelos)
5
Chourrout, Alejandro (Razzeros)
5
Maicas, Agustín (P. no Dobla)
5
Ferlini, Marcelo (Pelos)
5
Martire, Emiliano (A.A.U.T.)
5
Puga, Matías (D. Verde)
5
Jacomelli, Raul (H. y Tiza)
5
Turano, Fernando (Matangas)
5
Lipolis, Matías (A. de Niupi)
4
Troncoso, Jonathan (Pelos)
4
Pastor, Pablo (Yo Q. Jugá)
4
Mormandi, Emanuel (Cataluña)
4
Vázquez, Martín (A.A.U.T.)
4
Huernos, Santiago (D. Verde)
4
Campos, Fernando (Cataluña)
4
Urquiza, Fernando (El Rolo)
4
Orac, Lucas (Yo Q. Jugá)
4
Torres, Daniel (Matangas)
4
Monroig, Lucas (Ptas Tristes)
4
Aguilera, Martín (La Peste Santa)
4
Pena, Matías (Nja Mecánica)
4
Kiernan, Román (F. Licuado)
4
González, Daniel (P. no se Mancha)
4
Mansilla, Germán (Cataluña)
4
Flores, Cesar (P. no se Mancha)
4
D´alessandro, Lucas (H. y Tiza)
3
Sosa, Gonzalo (H. y Tiza)
3
Minutella, Daniel (A. de Niupi)
3
Gómez, Leandro (Razzeros)
3
Taianol, Ivano (La Peste Santa)
3
Pascual, Fernando (L. Mellizas Hot)
3
Saladino, Andrés (La Peste Santa)
3
Vega, Federico (Matangas)
3
López, Sergio (Razzeros)
3
Quintana, David (La Peste Santa)
3
Filgueira, Juan (A. de Niupi)
3
Montiel, Miguel (H. y Tiza)
3
Lanzi, Matías (Pelos)
3
Spata, Mariano (Yo Q. Jugá)
3
Magallanes, Horacio (Nja Mecánica)
3
Bueno, Cristián (A.A.U.T.)
2
Medichi, Emiliano (Pelos)
2
Castrataro, Andrés (A. de Niupi)
2
Moreira, Guillermo (A. de Niupi)
2
Poklepovich, Santiago (D. Verde)
2
García, Fernando (Yo Q. Jugá)
2
Arbulu, carlos (Ptas Tristes)
2
Sacón, Pedro (Ptas Tristes)
2
Vecino Dri, Marcelo (Razzeros)
2
Colapretti, Julian (Ptas Tristes)
2
Antico, Mauro (H. y Tiza)
2
Alfaro, Adrian (P. no se Mancha)
2
Pastor, Javier (Yo Q. Jugá)
2
Gerbaudo, Christian (La Peste Santa)
2
Arevalos, Camilo (Ptas Tristes)
2
Quintana, David (La Peste Santa)
2
Navarro, Pablo (L. Mellizas Hot)
2
Ferrara, Fernando (Hdad y Talento)
2
Glujman, Leandro (Matangas)
2
Fulgueira, Gerardo (P. no Dobla)
2
Torcal, Ezequiel (Razzeros)
2
Firmapaz, Matías (Hdad y Talento)
1
Cavalli, Maxi (F. Licuado)
1
Pomar, Gabriel (P. no se Mancha)
1
Mansilla, Matías (Cataluña)
1
Rivoir, Pablo (Matangas)
1
Milone, Facundo (El Rolo)
1
Disciullo, Martín (La Peste Santa)
1
Delli Carpini, Fausto (A. de Niupi)
1
Clare, Facundo (A.A.U.T.)
1
Arbulú, Juan (F. Licuado)
1
Di Pace, Leandro (La Peste Santa)
1
Lombardi, Martín (La Peste Santa)
1
González, Silvio (P. no se Mancha)
1
Cambón, Ariel (Cataluña)
1
Soler, Andrés (A. de Niupi)
1
Conde, Sergio (A.A.U.T.)
1
Couceiro, Ariel (P. no se Mancha)
1
Robledo, Nicolás (Ptas Tristes)
1
Caruso, Ernesto (Razzeros)
1
De Jesus, Dario (A.A.U.T.)
1
Lamas, Hernán (L. Mellizas Hot)
1
Tonelli, Lucas (A.A.U.T.)
1
Russo, Julian (El Rolo)
1
Caira, Emiliano (A.A.U.T.)
1
Fernández, Miguel (Cataluña)
1
Romero, Leandro (Pelos)
1
Coliqueo, Nahuel (La Peste Santa)
1
Zvaliauskas, Andrés (Pelos)
1
Gómez, Alan (P. no Dobla)
1
Weitner, Alejandro (Matangas)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Cataluña)
1
Prati, Guillermo (La Peste Santa)
1
Sadrinas, Davd (D. Verde)
1
Núñez, (H. y Tiza)
1
Valles, Hernán (Pelos)
1
Laiño, Martín (La Peste Santa)
1
Mansilla, Matías (Cataluña)
1
Pagano, Rodrigo (La Peste Santa)
1