HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2022 > Categoria D
próxima fecha / Categoria D
5º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 05/12 - 21:00
Consejo del Mate F.C.
vs
El Barrio
Centenera
Lunes 05/12 - 22:00
Los Brothers
vs
La 5 F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 05/12 - 22:00
PB32
vs
Ferimar
Centenera
Miércoles 07/12 - 22:00
Primates
vs
Patagones Futbol
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Ferimar
14
7
7
0
0
40
18
22
2
Los Brothers
11
7
5
1
1
53
17
36
3
El Barrio
9
7
4
1
2
32
22
10
4
Consejo del Mate F.C.
6
7
2
2
3
21
42
-21
5
Primates
6
7
3
0
4
23
33
-10
6
La 5 F.C.
5
7
2
1
4
21
41
-20
7
PB32
3
7
1
1
5
22
23
-1
8
Patagones Futbol
2
7
1
0
6
8
24
-16
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Rodriguez, Gaston (Los Brothers)
17
7
2.43
7
100
2
Vasquez, Pablo (El Barrio)
22
6
3.67
6
100
3
Rodriguez, Maxi (PB32)
8
2
4
2
100
4
De Santis, Nicolas (Primates)
25
4
6.25
6
66.67
5
Morales, Leonel (Consejo del Mate F.C.)
39
5
7.8
6
83.33
6
Cantero, Gabriel (La 5 F.C.)
29
3
9.67
5
60
resultados
1º FECHA/ 07 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 14 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 21 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 28 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 05 de Diciembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 12 de Diciembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 19 de Diciembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Samara, Diego (Los Brothers)
13
Franco, Tomas (Los Brothers)
12
Lejido, Juan (Ferimar)
11
Franco, Brian (Los Brothers)
11
Corvi, Tomas (PB32)
10
Meligeni, Luciano (Los Brothers)
10
Martinez, Alberto (El Barrio)
8
Gallego, Martin (Ferimar)
7
Barrionuevo, Gonzalo (Ferimar)
7
Martinez, Jose (El Barrio)
7
Morales, Blas (Consejo del Mate F.C.)
7
Arevalos, Axel (Primates)
6
Sosa, Emiliano (PB32)
5
Benitez, Orlando (La 5 F.C.)
5
Galeano, Osmar (La 5 F.C.)
4
Abello, Valentin (PB32)
4
Fiore, Lucas (Ferimar)
4
Rojas, Iago (Consejo del Mate F.C.)
3
Furlan, Luciano (Ferimar)
3
Garcia, Brian (El Barrio)
3
Gaona, Daniel (El Barrio)
3
Alba, Franco (Consejo del Mate F.C.)
3
Perez, Rodrigo (Primates)
2
Baldo, Lucas (Primates)
2
Vargas, Kevin (La 5 F.C.)
2
Rosset, Luis (Primates)
2
Argibay, Gustavo (El Barrio)
2
Lozano, Mauricio (Los Brothers)
2
Perez, Javier (Primates)
2
Mancilla, Leonardo (Primates)
2
Ramos, Thiago (Consejo del Mate F.C.)
2
Ruiz, Mariano (El Barrio)
2
Lozano, Federico (Los Brothers)
2
Rivero, Matias (PB32)
2
Cejas, David (Los Brothers)
1
Pietri, Mauro (Patagones Futbol)
1
Facchetti, Jonathan (Los Brothers)
1
Benitez, Rodrigo (La 5 F.C.)
1
Estigarribia, Sebastian (El Barrio)
1
Cantero, Gabriel (La 5 F.C.)
1
Goddard, Franco (Ferimar)
1
Furque, Matias (Primates)
1
David, Diego (Patagones Futbol)
1
Olivo, Andres (La 5 F.C.)
1
Vasquez, Conrado (El Barrio)
1
Capriglioni, Lucas (Primates)
1
Ferreira, Alan (Consejo del Mate F.C.)
1
Morales, Leonel (Consejo del Mate F.C.)
1
Caballero, Ivan (Patagones Futbol)
1
Perez, Lazaro (El Barrio)
1
Longo, Leandro (Ferimar)
1
Ferroni, Franco (Consejo del Mate F.C.)
1
Ruiz, Sergio (El Barrio)
1
Jerochim, Javier (Patagones Futbol)
1
Caprioli, Nahuel (PB32)
1
De Santis, Nicolas (Primates)
1
Mange, Tomas (Ferimar)
1
Boccadifuoco, Facundo (Los Brothers)
1
Esquivel, Erik (Ferimar)
1
Ikana, Erik (Ferimar)
1
Valsecchi, Francisco (Patagones Futbol)
1
Mezquita, Agustin (Primates)
1
Medina, Rodrigo (La 5 F.C.)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Piernes, Mateo (Patagones Futbol)
3
Samara, Diego (Los Brothers)
2
Argibay, Gustavo (El Barrio)
2
Galeano, Osmar (La 5 F.C.)
1
Orozco, Ezequiel (Primates)
1
Morales, Blas (Consejo del Mate F.C.)
1
Barrionuevo, Gonzalo (Ferimar)
1
Vallina, Luciano (Consejo del Mate F.C.)
1
Garcia, Brian (El Barrio)
1
Martinez, Alberto (El Barrio)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Leguizamon, Lautaro (Patagones Futbol)
3
Pietri, Mauro (Patagones Futbol)
3