HOME > Torneo Domingos > Clausura 2022 > Categoria A
próxima fecha / Categoria A
5º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Domingo 02/10 -
Balvanera F.C.
vs
Choreo F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 10:00
Macandme
vs
El Bron
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 10:00
CGT
vs
Bogotá FT
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 10:00
Fractura Expuesta-
vs
Miralla F.C.
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 11:00
Manzi F.C.
vs
La Furgoneta
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 11:00
Premier F.C.
vs
Krauser
Centenera
Domingo 02/10 - 12:00
Garrincha F.C.-
vs
Pachangon B
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Miralla F.C.
25
13
12
1
0
83
32
51
2
Macandme
22
13
11
0
2
86
34
52
3
El Bron
20
13
10
0
3
82
45
37
4
Fractura Expuesta-
19
13
9
1
3
65
39
26
5
La Furgoneta
15
13
7
1
5
56
58
-2
6
Premier F.C.
13
13
6
1
6
42
47
-5
7
Pachangon B
11
13
5
1
7
36
38
-2
8
Balvanera F.C.
11
13
5
1
7
63
78
-15
9
CGT
11
13
3
5
5
44
59
-15
10
Krauser
11
13
5
1
7
49
42
7
11
Bogotá FT
10
13
4
2
7
47
70
-23
12
Manzi F.C.
9
13
3
3
7
40
60
-20
13
Garrincha F.C.-
2
13
1
0
12
34
88
-54
14
Choreo F.C.
1
13
0
1
12
8
45
-37
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Catanzano, Ruben (Miralla F.C.)
32
11
2.91
12
91.67
2
Nozralah, Matias (Pachangon B)
32
10
3.2
10
100
3
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
36
11
3.27
11
100
4
Sosa, Gonzalo (El Bron)
34
10
3.4
12
83.33
5
Aguiar, Andres (Krauser)
25
7
3.57
11
63.64
6
Barletta, Gustavo (Macandme)
23
6
3.83
11
54.55
7
Cardenas, Fernando (Manzi F.C.)
32
7
4.57
11
63.64
8
Furnari, Emiliano (CGT)
54
11
4.91
14
78.57
9
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
50
10
5
13
76.92
10
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
55
9
6.11
11
81.82
11
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
62
10
6.2
12
83.33
12
Pastor, Enzo (Garrincha F.C.)
68
10
6.8
12
83.33
resultados
1º FECHA/ 04 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 11 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 18 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 25 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 02 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 16 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 23 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 30 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 06 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 13 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 20 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 27 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 04 de Diciembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
28
Elnen, Lucas (La Furgoneta)
23
Di Mauro, Gino (Miralla F.C.)
18
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
18
Guzman, Matias (CGT)
17
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
17
Mangione, Tomas (Macandme)
15
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
15
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
15
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
14
Mariñas, Matias (El Bron)
14
Lopez, Mariano (Macandme)
13
Ortiz, Ignacio (Macandme)
13
Lopez, Kevin (Krauser)
13
Aguegaray, Nicolas (La Furgoneta)
13
Arbues, Matías (Manzi F.C.)
12
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (El Bron)
11
Cortabarria, Ivo (F. Expuesta)
11
Raimon, Federico (Premier F.C.)
11
Martinetti, Aldo (CGT)
10
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
10
Mariñas, Emanuel (El Bron)
10
Itri, Nicolas (Macandme)
9
Carrizo, Facundo (Garrincha F.C.)
8
Savi, Marcos (F. Expuesta)
8
Calcagno, Facundo (Krauser)
8
Marin, Cristian (Bogotá FT)
7
Bianco, Juan Pablo (Pachangon B)
7
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
7
Cespi, Ivan (Miralla F.C.)
7
Juares, Claudio (Miralla F.C.)
7
Guzman, Carlos (Garrincha F.C.)
6
Pedernera, Rodrigo (Manzi F.C.)
6
Anton, Santiago (Bogotá FT)
6
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
6
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
6
Amaya, Andres (Bogotá FT)
6
Gonzalez, Adrian (Bogotá FT)
6
Nuñez, Hernan (El Bron)
6
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
6
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
6
Abbondandolo, Lucas (Krauser)
5
Cardenas, Francisco (Manzi F.C.)
5
Garcia, Gonzalo (El Bron)
5
Aispuru, Juan Pablo (Garrincha F.C.)
5
Castagna, Ezequiel (CGT)
5
Luciani, Nicolas (Pachangon B)
5
Bricchi, Martín (F. Expuesta)
5
Bernardi, Diego (Balvanera F.C.)
5
Arnaldo, Jano (La Furgoneta)
4
Pena, Matias (El Bron)
4
Miño, Ezequiel (Macandme)
4
Cespi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C.)
4
Sesta, Nicolas (Balvanera F.C.)
4
Gonzalez, Julian (CGT)
4
Bochicchio, Agustin (La Furgoneta)
4
Astolfo, Martin (Krauser)
4
Gimenez, Santiago (Premier F.C.)
4
Merani, Tomas (Premier F.C.)
4
Guzzi, Brian (Pachangon B)
4
Catanzano, Ruben (Miralla F.C.)
4
Molina, Jonatan (Pachangon B)
4
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon B)
4
Burgo, Nicolas (Premier F.C.)
3
Palazzi, Juan (Macandme)
3
Visillac, Andres (Premier F.C.)
3
Etchehun, Juan (Premier F.C.)
3
Mattia, Mauro (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Zucchini, Javier (Manzi F.C.)
3
Bianco, Jose (Pachangon B)
3
Ibarra, Mauricio (Bogotá FT)
3
Dominguez, Ricardo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
3
Roca, Martin (Garrincha F.C.)
3
Oviedo, Ezequiel (La Furgoneta)
3
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
3
D Errico, Joaquin (Choreo F.C.)
3
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
3
Nozralah, Matias (Pachangon B)
3
Cozzetto, Rodrigo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Roggero, Eliseo (Krauser)
2
Chavez, Brian (Choreo F.C.)
2
Lopez De Leon, Mateo (Premier F.C.)
2
Arnaldo, Alan (La Furgoneta)
2
Silva, Gustavo (Miralla F.C.)
2
Marley, Gustavo (Miralla F.C.)
2
Nucera, Silvio (Premier F.C.)
2
Flores, Fredy (Bogotá FT)
2
Juarez, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C.)
2
Garcia, Tomas (Pachangon B)
2
Senabre, Nicolas (Manzi F.C.)
2
Valenzuela, Ronald (Bogotá FT)
2
Olivera, Mariano (CGT)
2
Cerda, Ivo (F. Expuesta)
2
Bobadilla, Luciano (Choreo F.C.)
2
Centurion, Juan (Bogotá FT)
2
Leroux, Fidel (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Varela, Nicolás (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Sosa, Gonzalo (El Bron)
2
Manduziz, Ivo (Miralla F.C.)
2
Carmona, Roman (Krauser)
2
Leites, Jonathan (El Bron)
2
Espindola, Patricio (La Furgoneta)
2
Traid, Federico (Premier F.C.)
2
Guido, Franco (Premier F.C.)
1
Destefano, Nicolas (El Bron)
1
Galvan, Nahuel (Premier F.C.)
1
Cordero, Gonzalo (CGT)
1
Gonzalez, Martin (CGT)
1
Alonso, Leonardo (Macandme)
1
Figoli, Facundo (Premier F.C.)
1
Pastor, Enzo (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Agüero, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
1
Gonzalez, Matias (Choreo F.C.)
1
Tricarico, Luciano (Premier F.C.)
1
Ortiz, Ramiro (Macandme)
1
Da Silva, Franco (La Furgoneta)
1
Toyos, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
1
Pesante, Maxi (Manzi F.C.)
1
Heredia, Nahuel (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Abbondandolo, Marcos (Krauser)
1
Zucchini, Pablo (Manzi F.C.)
1
D´Errico, Joaquin (La Furgoneta)
1
Villada, Carlos (Bogotá FT)
1
Picotto, Julian (Premier F.C.)
1
Vega, Lionel (CGT)
1
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Torres, Gonzalo (CGT)
1
Barreto, Lucas (F. Expuesta)
1
Di Guardia, Omar (Krauser)
1
Aguiar, Andres (Krauser)
1
Carnival, Lautaro (CGT)
1
Felman, Matias (Macandme)
1
Fernandez, Pablo (Pachangon B)
1
Lo Nostro, Nicolas (CGT)
1
Gonzalez, Nicolas (Bogotá FT)
1
Morillo, Mauricio (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Rodriguez, Ulises (Bogotá FT)
1
Lopez, Juan (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Minutela, Daniel (Macandme)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Cuesta, Agustin (F. Expuesta)
4
Payeres, Alejandro (Balvanera F.C.)
3
Ortiz, Ignacio (Macandme)
3
Borget, Maxi (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Presedo, Guillermo (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Payeres, Luciano (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Payeres, Damian (Balvanera F.C.)
2
Rojas, Lucas (Choreo F.C.)
2
Cortes, Francisco (Garrincha F.C.)
2
Nazareno, Javier (Pachangon B)
2
Cuesta, Andres (Bogotá FT)
2
Acosta, Jony (El Bron)
1
Perez, Tomas (Premier F.C.)
1
Dominguez, Ricardo (Balvanera F.C.)
1
Bochicchio, Agustin (La Furgoneta)
1
Santucho, Nicolas (Miralla F.C.)
1
Mangione, Tomas (Macandme)
1
Astolfo, Martin (Krauser)
1
Casanueva, Adrian (Manzi F.C.)
1
Da Silva, Franco (La Furgoneta)
1
Carrizo, Facundo (Garrincha F.C.)
1
Carmona, Roman (Krauser)
1
Mariñas, Emanuel (El Bron)
1
Santoro, Martin (F. Expuesta)
1
Furnari, Emiliano (CGT)
1
Lopez, Kevin (Krauser)
1
Esparza, Gonzalo (CGT)
1
Bobadilla, Luciano (Choreo F.C.)
1
Castagna, Ezequiel (CGT)
1
Bianco, Jose (Pachangon B)
1
Amaya, Andres (Bogotá FT)
1
Gonzalez, Adrian (Bogotá FT)
1
Martinetti, Aldo (CGT)
1
Di Guardia, Omar (Krauser)
1
Romero Lamas, Javier (Macandme)
1
D Errico, Joaquin (Choreo F.C.)
1
Tricarico, Luciano (Premier F.C.)
1
Espina, Gaston (CGT)
1
Quitian, Harbey (Bogotá FT)
1
Cuesta, Federico (F. Expuesta)
1
Roggero, Eliseo (Krauser)
1
Romero Lamas, Hernan (Macandme)
1
Marquez, Maximiliano (El Bron)
1
Moreno, Nicolas (Choreo F.C.)
1
Burgo, Nicolas (Premier F.C.)
1
Cespi, Ezequiel (Miralla F.C.)
1
Bartoli, Leandro (La Furgoneta)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.