HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2022 > Categoria B
próxima fecha / Categoria B
8º FECHA
Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Martes 27/09 - 21:00
Fecha Libre F.C.
vs
Sporting F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 26/09 - 21:00
Descanso Verde.
vs
Los Magios
Centenera
Lunes 26/09 - 22:00
Venaia F.C..
vs
La Sede
Centenera
Miércoles 28/09 - 22:00
Canalla F5
vs
90/10 F.C.
Centenera
Miércoles 28/09 - 22:00
Warriors
vs
Athenas F.C.
Centenera
Martes 27/09 - 22:00
Yatay
vs
Cuero F.C.
Centenera
Martes 27/09 - 23:00
Derrota Digna
vs
Denver F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 26/09 - 23:00
Equipo de Diego-
vs
Munchen Unido
Centenera
posiciones
equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
90/10 F.C.
30
15
15
0
0
90
35
55
2
Warriors
23
15
10
3
2
71
47
24
3
La Sede
22
15
10
2
3
71
42
29
4
Yatay
20
15
8
4
3
56
40
16
5
Denver F.C.
19
15
9
1
5
70
59
11
6
Cuero F.C.
17
15
7
3
5
74
64
10
7
Los Magios
16
15
8
0
7
44
40
4
8
Munchen Unido
15
15
7
1
7
51
72
-21
9
Descanso Verde.
14
15
6
2
7
68
59
9
10
Canalla F5
12
15
6
0
9
58
64
-6
11
Venaia F.C..
12
15
5
2
8
76
76
0
12
Athenas F.C.
12
15
5
2
8
44
62
-18
13
Equipo de Diego-
6
15
3
0
12
41
88
-47
14
Fecha Libre F.C.
12
15
4
4
7
36
47
-11
15
Derrota Digna
6
15
2
2
11
37
66
-29
16
Sporting F.C.
4
15
2
0
13
39
65
-26
valla menos vencida
arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Marrana, Hernan (90/10 F.C.)
31
12
2.58
15
80
2
Melgin, Julian (Warriors)
47
14
3.36
16
87.5
3
Benitez, Pedro (La Sede)
38
10
3.8
14
71.43
4
Cannici, Luciano (Los Magios)
32
8
4
12
66.67
5
Huernos, Santiago (Descanso Verde)
52
11
4.73
15
73.33
6
Sanabria, Gustavo (Derrota Digna)
41
7
5.86
8
87.5
resultados
1º FECHA/ 08 de Agosto de 2022
equipo
equipo
2º FECHA/ 15 de Agosto de 2022
equipo
equipo
3º FECHA/ 22 de Agosto de 2022
equipo
equipo
4º FECHA/ 29 de Agosto de 2022
equipo
equipo
5º FECHA/ 05 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
6º FECHA/ 12 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
7º FECHA/ 19 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
8º FECHA/ 26 de Septiembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
9º FECHA/ 03 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
10º FECHA/ 17 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
11º FECHA/ 24 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
12º FECHA/ 31 de Octubre de 2022
equipo
equipo
13º FECHA/ 07 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
14º FECHA/ 14 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
15º FECHA/ 28 de Noviembre de 2022
equipo
equipo
goleadores
goleador
goles
Visillac, Andres (Venaia F.C..)
44
Arroyo, Gonzalo (Denver F.C.)
28
Urbieta, Matias (90/10 F.C.)
25
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
21
Barrionuevo, Jano (90/10 F.C.)
19
Diaz, Maximiliano (La Sede)
16
Gomez, Daniel (Warriors)
15
Simonelli, Hernan (Descanso Verde)
15
Campanelli, Franco (La Sede)
14
Gueler, Federico (Canalla F5)
13
Devesa, Leonel (Denver F.C.)
13
Bugarin, Manuel (Descanso Verde)
13
Mohaidle, Matias (Yatay)
11
Montenegro, Maxi (Warriors)
10
Madelon, Augusto (Denver F.C.)
10
Pardo, Nicolas (Venaia F.C..)
10
Cortese, Nicolas (La Sede)
10
Germano, Daniel (Athenas F.C.)
10
Touzet, Mateo (Munchen Unido)
9
Ponce, Lucas (Warriors)
9
Gural, Rodrigo (Sporting F.C.)
9
Diaz, MArtín (Cuero F.C.)
8
Brugaletta, Matias (Los Magios)
8
Benitez, Fabio (Derrota Digna)
8
Roque, Federico (Fecha Libre F.C.)
8
Insaurgarat, German (Derrota Digna)
8
Oriolo, Franco (Yatay)
8
Sanchez, Ismael (90/10 F.C.)
8
Kunz, Jorge (Warriors)
8
Poklepovich, Santiago (Descanso Verde)
8
Gulminelli, Lucas (Yatay)
8
Ferradas, Oscar (Denver F.C.)
7
Dumont, Federico (Sporting F.C.)
7
Nin, Gonzalo (Fecha Libre F.C.)
7
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
7
Aguirre, Fernando (Sporting F.C.)
7
Gamarra, Nicolas (Derrota Digna)
7
Bericua, Franco (La Sede)
7
Scalercio, Federico (90/10 F.C.)
7
Carbone, Rodrigo (Warriors)
6
Sequeira, Juan Jose (Munchen Unido)
6
Ulloa, Mateo (Munchen Unido)
6
Rabini, Franco (Canalla F5)
6
Trica, MArco (Cuero F.C.)
6
Parodi, Fernando (Los Magios)
6
Martin, Lucas (Canalla F5)
6
Melgin, Julian (Warriors)
6
Garbarino, Brian (Cuero F.C.)
6
Andrade, Axel (Cuero F.C.)
5
Francica, Adriano (90/10 F.C.)
5
Arredondo, Nahuel (90/10 F.C.)
5
Velazquez, Darwin (Equipo de Diego-)
5
Sequeira, Walter (Munchen Unido)
5
Muñoz, Santiago (Munchen Unido)
5
Bunetta, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
5
Gonzalez, Luis (Fecha Libre F.C.)
5
Zamudio, Gonzalo (Descanso Verde)
4
Montiel, Nazareno (Warriors)
4
Raimondi, Pedro (Los Magios)
4
Scudiero, Ignacio (Descanso Verde)
4
Armendariz, Gonzalo (Yatay)
4
Huernos, Gonzalo (La Sede)
4
Ramirez, Hugo (Athenas F.C.)
4
Insaurralde, Paul (Derrota Digna)
4
Cerezo, Julian (Cuero F.C.)
4
Arce, Rodrigo (Descanso Verde)
4
Verdejo, Gabriel (Denver F.C.)
4
Lebrero, Emmanuel (Equipo de Diego-)
4
Dominguez, Rodrigo (Venaia F.C..)
4
Paesano, Ignacio (Yatay)
4
Marrana, Hernan (90/10 F.C.)
4
Aquino, Ezequiel (90/10 F.C.)
4
Guri, Santiago (Yatay)
3
Gural, Agustin (Sporting F.C.)
3
Ledesma, Francisco (Canalla F5)
3
Garais, Juan Cruz (Canalla F5)
3
Bosio, Matias (Denver F.C.)
3
Caceres, Santiago (Athenas F.C.)
3
Montenegro, Tomas (Yatay)
3
Cardona, Ramón (Cuero F.C.)
3
Perez, Ramiro (Athenas F.C.)
3
Mansilla, Gonzalo (Sporting F.C.)
3
Alasia, Mariano (La Sede)
3
Benitez, Pedro (La Sede)
3
Koatz, Tiago (Canalla F5)
3
De Serene, Gaston (Descanso Verde)
3
Gonzalez, Mariano (Venaia F.C..)
3
Nadir, Alejandro (90/10 F.C.)
3
Di Mauro, Franco (Descanso Verde)
3
Cometti, Rodrigo (La Sede)
3
Aguirre, Ivan (90/10 F.C.)
3
Lopez, Mateo (Venaia F.C..)
3
Buneta, Nicolás (Cuero F.C.)
3
Cannici, Franco (Los Magios)
3
Huernos, Santiago (Descanso Verde)
3
Burgo, Matias (Venaia F.C..)
3
Gomez, Juan Manuel (Warriors)
3
Palencia, Dairo (Equipo de Diego-)
3
Baque, Maximiliano (Canalla F5)
3
Papalardo, Ignacio (Equipo de Diego-)
3
Serapio, Marcelo (Equipo de Diego-)
3
Scoti, Luca (Canalla F5)
2
Gorosito, Ivan (Sporting F.C.)
2
Campana, Francisco (Yatay)
2
Acevedo, Joaquin (Equipo de Diego-)
2
Maleti, Franco (Venaia F.C..)
2
Raffaele, Franco (Canalla F5)
2
Ruiz, Mateo (Yatay)
2
Addonizo, Juan (Derrota Digna)
2
Blanco, Christian (Athenas F.C.)
2
Aguirre, Alan (Fecha Libre F.C.)
2
Espinosa, Jeison (Equipo de Diego-)
2
Cheuquel, Taiel (Munchen Unido)
2
Correa, Camilo (Equipo de Diego-)
2
Veronelli, Tomas (Yatay)
2
Braida, Aldo (Munchen Unido)
2
Galarza, Sergio (Fecha Libre F.C.)
2
Puga, Matias (Descanso Verde)
2
Castañares, Leandro (Canalla F5)
2
Garibotti, Julian (La Sede)
2
Correa, Ramiro (Munchen Unido)
2
Banega, Santiago (Fecha Libre F.C.)
2
Benitez, Pablo (Derrota Digna)
2
Labonia, Sergio (Los Magios)
2
Foray, Facundo (Descanso Verde)
2
Correa, Michael (Equipo de Diego-)
2
Sanabria, Gustavo (Derrota Digna)
2
Gural, Facundo (Sporting F.C.)
2
Guzman, Johan (Equipo de Diego-)
2
Zurita, Thomas (Los Magios)
2
Rey, Erik (Warriors)
2
Chiesa, Matias (Fecha Libre F.C.)
2
Caceres, Facundo (Athenas F.C.)
2
Sánchez, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
2
Bustos, Patricio (Warriors)
2
Petrucelli, Luciano (Equipo de Diego-)
2
Fandiño, Gonzalo (Canalla F5)
2
Cristiano, Nicolas (Los Magios)
2
Correa, Camilo (Munchen Unido)
2
Morel, Rodrigo (Sporting F.C.)
2
Marin, Cristian (Equipo de Diego-)
1
Spampinato, Luciano (Sporting F.C.)
1
Navarro, Cristian (Descanso Verde)
1
Gentili, Ignacio (Venaia F.C..)
1
Blazquez, Daniel (Warriors)
1
Robles, Nahuel (Equipo de Diego-)
1
Ballesteros, Santiago (Canalla F5)
1
Carlsson, Ian (Athenas F.C.)
1
Caceres, Santiago (Venaia F.C..)
1
Barbieri, Lautaro (Athenas F.C.)
1
D´Alessandro, Christian (Sporting F.C.)
1
Bunetta, Santiago (Warriors)
1
Diaz Perez, Tomas (Canalla F5)
1
Cosentino, Valentin (Canalla F5)
1
Micheloni, Agustin (Canalla F5)
1
Ivanovich, Mateo (Canalla F5)
1
Kovacic, Leandro (Munchen Unido)
1
Desimone, Ramiro (Athenas F.C.)
1
Vacaro, Rodrigo (Athenas F.C.)
1
Aizenberg, Maxi (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Burgo, Nicolas (Venaia F.C..)
1
Rodriguez, Felipe (Equipo de Diego-)
1
Cordova, Ramón (Cuero F.C.)
1
Losasso, Enzo (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Romero, Lucas (Equipo de Diego-)
1
Cancelo, N (Athenas F.C.)
1
Gimenez, Ivan (Los Magios)
1
Chivata, John (Equipo de Diego-)
1
Lopez, Ezequiel (Athenas F.C.)
1
Caunedo, Guido (Venaia F.C..)
1
Gonzalez, Javier (Venaia F.C..)
1
Alvarez, Daniel (Athenas F.C.)
1
Toledo, Facundo (90/10 F.C.)
1
Vignoni, Ignacio (Denver F.C.)
1
Montenegro, Bautista (Yatay)
1
Fernandez, Lucas (Denver F.C.)
1
Ibarra, Nazareno (Los Magios)
1
Chivata, C. (Equipo de Diego-)
1
Vidal, Lucas (Munchen Unido)
1
Colonna, Rodrigo (Cuero F.C.)
1
Ferreyra, Joel (Warriors)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Venaia F.C..)
1
Gerbino, Cristian (Sporting F.C.)
1
Bonorino, Alan (Sporting F.C.)
1
Montenegro, Nicolas (Yatay)
1
Gutierrez, Johan (Equipo de Diego-)
1
Bernal, Michael (Equipo de Diego-)
1
Alonso, Matias (Cuero F.C.)
1
Quadrini, Mathias (Canalla F5)
1
Sanpedro, Santino (Canalla F5)
1
Franceschini, Franco (Munchen Unido)
1
Otati, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
1
Gonzalez Nin, Nicolas (Athenas F.C.)
1
Martina, Bruno (Yatay)
1
Piriz, Rodrigo (Venaia F.C..)
1
amarillas
nombre
tarj.
Urbieta, Matias (90/10 F.C.)
5
Garbarino, Matías (Cuero F.C.)
4
Parodi, Fernando (Los Magios)
4
Sánchez, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
4
Garbarino, Brian (Cuero F.C.)
3
Ferreyra, Joel (Warriors)
3
Pardo, Nicolas (Venaia F.C..)
3
Correa, Michael (Equipo de Diego-)
2
Colonna, Rodrigo (Cuero F.C.)
2
Addonizo, Juan (Derrota Digna)
2
Losasso, Enzo (Fecha Libre F.C.)
2
Ponce, Lucas (Warriors)
2
Benitez, Fabio (Derrota Digna)
2
Sanchez, Ismael (90/10 F.C.)
2
Kunz, Jorge (Warriors)
2
Paesano, Ignacio (Yatay)
2
Barrionuevo, Jano (90/10 F.C.)
2
Oriolo, Franco (Yatay)
2
Visillac, Andres (Venaia F.C..)
2
Gimenez, Ivan (Los Magios)
2
Gulminelli, Lucas (Yatay)
1
Rey, Erik (Warriors)
1
Nadir, Alejandro (90/10 F.C.)
1
Nin, Gonzalo (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Chiesa, Matias (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Toledo, Facundo (90/10 F.C.)
1
Gamarra, Nicolas (Derrota Digna)
1
Rabini, Franco (Canalla F5)
1
Cannici, Franco (Los Magios)
1
Gural, Rodrigo (Sporting F.C.)
1
Caceres, Facundo (Athenas F.C.)
1
Ferradas, Oscar (Denver F.C.)
1
Aguirre, Fernando (Sporting F.C.)
1
Nuñez, Axel (Athenas F.C.)
1
Diaz, MArtín (Cuero F.C.)
1
Bustos, Patricio (Warriors)
1
Bunetta, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
1
Garbarino, Iván (Cuero F.C.)
1
Gural, Facundo (Sporting F.C.)
1
Cerezo, Julian (Cuero F.C.)
1
Bellisimo, Mauro (Athenas F.C.)
1
Cannici, Luciano (Los Magios)
1
Buneta, Nicolás (Cuero F.C.)
1
Gerbino, Cristian (Sporting F.C.)
1
Montenegro, Bautista (Yatay)
1
Aguirre, Alan (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Otati, Lucas (Cuero F.C.)
1
Melgin, Julian (Warriors)
1
Aizenberg, Maxi (Fecha Libre F.C.)
1
Gamallo, Lucas (Los Magios)
1
sanciones
nombre
cant.
Burgo, Nicolas (Venaia F.C..)
1