HOME > Torneo Del barco > Clausura 2022 > Categoria A

próxima fecha / Categoria A

8º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Lunes 26/09 -
Deportivo Barrio
vs
Barbothinaikos
Centenera
Lunes 26/09 - 21:00
Avileños
vs
Saca a Chispa
Centenera
Lunes 26/09 - 22:00
El Viejo Falcon
vs
La Feria
Centenera
Martes 27/09 - 22:00
Moco y Cia
vs
Tridente
Centenera
Lunes 26/09 - 22:00
Gurruchaga F.C.
vs
Tributo a Laspada
Centenera
Lunes 26/09 - 22:00
Es Gatorade Señorita
vs
Le Brique.
Centenera
Martes 27/09 - 22:00
Sabelor La Martina
vs
La Fiebre Amarilla
Centenera
Lunes 26/09 - 23:00
Hama
vs
Borbotones
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Gurruchaga F.C.
24
15
12
0
3
78
45
33
2
La Feria
23
15
10
3
2
83
53
30
3
Tributo a Laspada
23
15
11
1
3
83
49
34
4
Moco y Cia
23
15
11
1
3
77
49
28
5
El Viejo Falcon
22
15
10
2
3
57
34
23
6
La Fiebre Amarilla
21
15
9
3
3
70
48
22
7
Borbotones
20
15
9
2
4
48
36
12
8
Tridente
17
15
7
3
5
56
53
3
9
Saca a Chispa
15
15
6
3
6
52
49
3
10
Es Gatorade Señorita
14
15
5
4
6
42
44
-2
11
Hama
11
15
5
1
9
56
73
-17
12
Le Brique.
10
15
4
2
9
40
60
-20
13
Avileños
8
15
4
0
11
37
73
-36
14
Sabelor La Martina
5
15
2
1
12
11
38
-27
15
Deportivo Barrio
4
15
1
2
12
20
61
-41
16
Barbothinaikos
0
15
0
0
15
9
54
-45

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones)
30
11
2.73
13
84.62
2
Luna, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
20
7
2.86
13
53.85
3
Rodriguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
35
12
2.92
15
80
4
Jarmoluk, Patricio (Es Gatorade Señorita)
40
12
3.33
13
92.31
5
Miranda, Esteban (Tridente)
20
6
3.33
13
46.15
6
Goddard, Franco (La Feria)
27
8
3.38
14
57.14
7
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
39
11
3.55
13
84.62
8
Huck, Kevin (Moco y Cia)
33
9
3.67
12
75
9
Roizman, Tomas (Le Brique.)
40
10
4
14
71.43
10
Teran, Nicolas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
36
9
4
12
75
11
Visaggio, Gabriel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
41
10
4.1
12
83.33
12
Bizberge, Javier (Hama)
55
9
6.11
12
75

resultados

1º FECHA/ 08 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

2º FECHA/ 15 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

3º FECHA/ 22 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

4º FECHA/ 29 de Agosto de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

5º FECHA/ 05 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

6º FECHA/ 12 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

7º FECHA/ 19 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

8º FECHA/ 26 de Septiembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

9º FECHA/ 03 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

10º FECHA/ 13 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

11º FECHA/ 24 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

12º FECHA/ 31 de Octubre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

13º FECHA/ 07 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

14º FECHA/ 14 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

15º FECHA/ 28 de Noviembre de 2022

equipo
 
 
 
equipo

goleadores

goleador
goles
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
29
Nakano, Daniel (Hama)
28
Zaragocin, Sebastian (Moco y Cia)
25
Quiñones, Axel (La Feria)
22
Lejido, Juan (La Feria)
20
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
18
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
17
Chahin, Andres (El Viejo Falcon)
15
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
14
Vibbo, Julian (Tridente)
14
Bodnar, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
13
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
12
Sanio, Julian (La Fiebre Amarilla)
12
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones)
12
Lopez, Facundo (Tridente)
12
Mange, Tomás (La Feria)
11
Genisso, Facundo (Le Brique.)
11
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
11
Garcia Olalla, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
10
Montero Del Valle, Tomas (La Feria)
10
Masero, Luciano (Saca a Chispa)
10
Navarro, Francisco (Es Gatorade Señorita)
10
Amarilla, Roque (Borbotones)
9
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
9
Tevez, Juan (Borbotones)
9
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
7
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
7
Rodriguez, Julian (Moco y Cia)
7
Bargas, Facundo (El Viejo Falcon)
7
Salerno, Aaron (Moco y Cia)
6
Irureta, Matias (Es Gatorade Señorita)
6
Marquez, Elian (Tridente)
6
Lopez, Gonzalo (Tridente)
6
Furlan, Luciano (La Feria)
6
Bertuzzi, Nicolas (Es Gatorade Señorita)
6
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
6
Agrelo, Emiliano (Saca a Chispa)
6
Elias, Leonardo (Le Brique.)
6
Sanchez, Claudio (Moco y Cia)
6
Cantone, Jeronimo (Moco y Cia)
5
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Basile, Juan (Saca a Chispa)
5
Perez, Euly (Avileños)
5
Tucceri, Luciano (El Viejo Falcon)
5
Carretero, Hernan (El Viejo Falcon)
5
Iglesias, German (Borbotones)
5
Huck, Kevin (Moco y Cia)
5
Nieto, Lucas (Es Gatorade Señorita)
4
Teran, Nicolas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
4
Nakasone, Hernan (Hama)
4
Espinoza, Facundo (Saca a Chispa)
4
Gutierrez, Rodrigo (Moco y Cia)
4
Casas, Facundo (Tridente)
4
Malaga, Ricardo (Avileños)
4
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
4
Perez, Manuel (Le Brique.)
4
Salmeri, Stefano (Barbothinaikos)
4
Semeria, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
4
Osorio, Emanuel (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Escucharini, Agustin (Le Brique.)
4
Novo, Kervin (Avileños)
3
Napolitano, Lucca (Barbothinaikos)
3
Ferraro, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
3
Pereyra, Agustin (La Feria)
3
Gonzalez, Cristian (Moco y Cia)
3
Barrionuevo, Gonzalo (La Feria)
3
Amarello, Manuel (Le Brique.)
3
Cordoba, Jose (Avileños)
3
Koch, Ruben (El Viejo Falcon)
3
Filgueiras, Jonathan (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Algorta, Yamandu (Es Gatorade Señorita)
3
Esquivel, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Icana, Erick (La Feria)
3
Navarro, Juan (Le Brique.)
3
Ruiz, Javier (El Viejo Falcon)
3
Miranda, Esteban (Tridente)
2
Ferbenza, Marcelo (Borbotones)
2
García, Franco (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Traba, Juan (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Amato, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Lopez, Gustavo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Shimojo, Martin (Hama)
2
Malatesta, Pablo (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Di Bernardo, Lucas (Moco y Cia)
2
Cortes, Lucas (Tridente)
2
Aguero, Jordi (Avileños)
2
Ordinas, Maxi (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Martinez, Angel (Borbotones)
2
Espada, Manuel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Broggi, Nicolas (Tridente)
2
Garcia, Ivan (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Alvarez, Kenny (Avileños)
2
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones)
2
Biondi, Alan (Es Gatorade Señorita)
2
Diaz, Andres (Tridente)
2
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
2
Rocha, Gonzalo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Pereira, Ivan (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Statello, Leonardo (Borbotones)
2
Parada, Jackson (Avileños)
2
Smaldone, Blas (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Asato, Fernando (Hama)
2
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
2
Garcia, Julian (Sabelor La Martina)
2
Tappa, Ezequiel (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Bizberge, Javier (Hama)
2
Birba, Juan (Sabelor La Martina)
1
Stadelman, Nestor (Saca a Chispa)
1
Oropeza, Cristian (Avileños)
1
Cucinotta, Luciano (Sabelor La Martina)
1
D´Andrea, Fernando (Le Brique.)
1
Pellegrini, Sebastian (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Roizman, Tomas (Le Brique.)
1
Sanguinetti, Manuel (Es Gatorade Señorita)
1
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Barcelo, Alan (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Lieggi, Cesar (Le Brique.)
1
Pappagallo, Ramiro (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Gallego, Martin (La Feria)
1
Gimenez, Lucas (Borbotones)
1
Barberi, Pablo (Moco y Cia)
1
Martin, Marcos (Barbothinaikos)
1
Leanza, Francisco (Le Brique.)
1
Gerbaibigi, Martin (Moco y Cia)
1
Lopez, Augusto (Sabelor La Martina)
1
Visaggio, Gabriel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Coluccio, Franco (Le Brique.)
1
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Berrio, Isaac (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Jaramillo, Héctor (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Villanueva, Alberto (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones)
1
Luna, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Jarmoluk, Patricio (Es Gatorade Señorita)
1
Lucero, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Terragna, Matias (Le Brique.)
1
Bauma, Alexis (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Siri, Franco (Sabelor La Martina)
1
Bodnar, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Maroi, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Rodriguez, Emanuel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Esquivel, Erik (La Feria)
1
Giuliano, Charlie (Avileños)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones)
6
Salerno, Aaron (Moco y Cia)
4
Caceres, Fernando (Saca a Chispa)
4
Di Bernardo, Lucas (Moco y Cia)
4
Tevez, Juan (Borbotones)
3
Rocha, Lucas (Borbotones)
3
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
3
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
3
Bodnar, Matias (Saca a Chispa)
3
Bertuzzi, Nicolas (Es Gatorade Señorita)
3
Algorta, Yamandu (Es Gatorade Señorita)
3
Navarro, Francisco (Es Gatorade Señorita)
3
Rodriguez, Julian (Moco y Cia)
2
Basile, Juan (Saca a Chispa)
2
Biondi, Alan (Es Gatorade Señorita)
2
Furlan, Luciano (La Feria)
2
Gerbaibigi, Martin (Moco y Cia)
2
Nieto, Lucas (Es Gatorade Señorita)
2
Fiore, Lucas (La Feria)
2
Perez, Euly (Avileños)
2
Cantone, Jeronimo (Moco y Cia)
2
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Gimenez, Lucas (Borbotones)
2
Amarilla, Roque (Borbotones)
2
Huck, Kevin (Moco y Cia)
2
Dominguez, Juan (Sabelor La Martina)
2
Luna, Gustavo (El Viejo Falcon)
2
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Gonzalez, Cristian (Moco y Cia)
2
Tucceri, Luciano (El Viejo Falcon)
1
Cordoba, Jose (Avileños)
1
Lejido, Juan (La Feria)
1
Casas, Facundo (Tridente)
1
Quiñones, Axel (La Feria)
1
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Uyemas, Ramiro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Cucinotta, Luciano (Sabelor La Martina)
1
Vibbo, Julian (Tridente)
1
Rocha, Gonzalo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Mange, Tomás (La Feria)
1
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Maroi, Dario (Saca a Chispa)
1
Lopez, Facundo (Tridente)
1
Sanguinetti, Manuel (Es Gatorade Señorita)
1
Dineo, Eiver (Avileños)
1
Villanueva, Alberto (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Salmeri, Stefano (Barbothinaikos)
1
Destacio, Mariano (Tridente)
1
Irureta, Matias (Es Gatorade Señorita)
1
Statello, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Barcelo, Alan (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Morelos, Luis (Avileños)
1
Tappa, Ezequiel (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Zalazar, Fabian (Saca a Chispa)
1
Ferraro, Gonzalo (Saca a Chispa)
1
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Malaga, Ricardo (Avileños)
1
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.