HOME > Torneo Del barco > Copa del Barco Lunes y Martes > Copa de Honor

próxima fecha / Copa de Honor

3º FECHA

Día/Horario
equipo
vs
equipo
sede
Martes 07/12 - 22:00
Borbotones-
vs
Tributo a Laspada
Centenera
Martes 07/12 - 22:00
Esguince Leve
vs
Picapiedra F.C.
Centenera
Lunes 06/12 - 23:00
La Fiebre Amarilla
vs
Argenfiesta
Centenera

posiciones

equipos
pts
j
g
e
p
gf
gc
dg
1
Picapiedra F.C.
7
5
3
1
1
15
13
2
2
Borbotones-
6
5
2
2
1
18
14
4
3
Argenfiesta
6
5
2
2
1
17
15
2
4
La Fiebre Amarilla
5
5
2
1
2
18
15
3
5
Tributo a Laspada
4
5
2
0
3
26
25
1
6
Esguince Leve
2
5
1
0
4
13
25
-12

valla menos vencida

arquero
gc
pj
prom
p/eq
%
1
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
21
9
2.33
10
90
2
Olive, Juan Cruz (Deportivo Barrio)
15
6
2.5
8
75
3
Rodríguez, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
19
7
2.71
8
87.5
4
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
25
9
2.78
9
100
5
Hernandez, Joseph (O. Castillo F.C.)
26
9
2.89
9
100
6
Visaggio, Gabriel (Gurruchaga F.C.)
24
8
3
10
80
7
Soza, Gonzalo (Argenfiesta)
22
7
3.14
9
77.78
8
Bustillo, Mariano (Winning Eleven)
24
7
3.43
9
77.78
9
Zavalla, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
29
8
3.63
10
80
10
Bricchi, Martin (Esguince Leve)
36
9
4
9
100
11
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
16
4
4
10
40
12
Pereda, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
24
5
4.8
8
62.5
13
Bizberge, Javier (Hama)
50
10
5
10
100
14
Pizzini, Patricio (Boedo)
54
9
6
9
100
15
Diaz, Javier (Def del Escabio)
45
7
6.43
7
100
16
Cruz, Juan (Calambre F.C.)
45
5
9
10
50

goleadores

goleador
goles
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
21
Lenzi, Lucas (Pablo Scioscia)
17
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones)
17
Waldman, Brian (Deportivo Tachito)
14
Nakano, Daniel (Hama)
14
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
14
Lopez, Gustavo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
13
Bertalmido, Alexander (Def del Escabio)
13
Weidert, Guido (Picapiedra F.C.)
12
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
12
Marmorato, Federico (Winning Eleven)
12
Santoro, Martin (Esguince Leve)
11
Pereyra, Lisandro (Sabelor)
11
Bodnar, Matías (Saca a Chispa)
11
Llorente, Nicolas (Pelusa)
11
Telias, Maxi (Boedo)
10
Alegre, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
10
Cuesta, Agustin (Esguince Leve)
10
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
10
Montoli, Nicolas (Calambre F.C.)
10
Uyemas, Camilo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
10
Dertinopulos, Nicolas (Argenfiesta)
10
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
9
Cruz, Christopher (Hama)
9
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
9
Leites, Alejandro (Pablo Scioscia)
8
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
8
Scioli, Franco (Nueve Reinas)
8
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
8
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
8
Semeria, Ignacio (Deportivo Barrio)
8
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
8
Russo, Julián (Deportivo Tachito)
8
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
8
Sanio, Julian (La Fiebre Amarilla)
8
Malet, Franco (Napoli)
7
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
7
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
7
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
7
Cervin, Alvaro (Soldaty City F.C.)
7
Cueva, Mauro (Gurruchaga F.C.)
7
Martinez, Cristian (Soldaty City F.C.)
7
Marin, Elias (O. Castillo F.C.)
7
Ballestrelli, Tomás (Tributo a Laspada)
7
Santi, Camilo (La Fiebre Amarilla)
7
Bustamante, Mariano (Soldaty City F.C.)
7
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
6
Alonso, Lisandro (Deportivo Tachito)
6
Manzone, Santiago (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Gentille, Ignacio (Napoli)
6
Catto, Marco (The Jados)
6
Mair, Agustin (Boedo)
6
Lopez, Fernando (Calambre F.C.)
6
Tomeo, Nicolas (Boedo)
6
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
6
Iglesias, German (Borbotones)
6
Amarilla, Roque (Borbotones)
6
Osorio, Emanuel (Tributo a Laspada)
6
Filgueiras, Jonathan (Tributo a Laspada)
5
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
5
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
5
Benito, Gaston (Pablo Scioscia)
5
Garzon, Facundo (Calambre F.C.)
5
Mariñas, Matias (Argenfiesta)
5
Estevez, Santiago (De Caño Vale Doble)
5
Liendro, Axel (Los Gordos del Fondo)
5
Arakaki, Ezequiel (Hama)
5
Ortíz, Andres (Deportivo Barrio)
5
Farias, Javier (Soldaty City F.C.)
5
Cicuti, Mateo (Sabelor)
5
Perez, Euly (Avileños)
5
Yapura, Leandro (Los Gordos del Fondo)
5
Acosta, Jonatan (Argenfiesta)
5
Garcia, Jordan (Deportivo Barrio)
5
Godoy, Franco (Boedo)
5
Ojoli, Santiago (Centriño)
5
Vernuccio, Sebastián (Deportivo Tachito)
5
Weinsetel, Ian (Aston Birra)
4
Cardona, Ignancio (Nueve Reinas)
4
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones)
4
Covas, Joaquín (The Jados)
4
Zurita, Victor (O. Castillo F.C.)
4
Zanaboni, Felipe (Aston Birra)
4
Quintero, Antony (Chamos SFC)
4
del Rio, Juan Manuel (Tributo a Laspada)
4
Asato, Fernando (Hama)
4
Camacho, Santiago (Calambre F.C.)
4
Avila, Federico (Soldaty City F.C.)
4
Olive, Juan Cruz (Deportivo Barrio)
4
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Moriano, David (Calambre F.C.)
4
Lombardi, Martin (Napoli)
4
Schunk, Axel (De Caño Vale Doble)
4
Di Lollo, Sergio (Def del Escabio)
4
Duarte, Hernán (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Cardozo, Nicolas (Pelusa)
4
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
4
Vidal, Ramiro (Aston Birra)
4
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
4
Porcellana, Sebastian (Saca a Chispa)
4
Campero, Matias (Def del Escabio)
4
Pilanski, Pablo (Deportivo Tachito)
4
Mazzanti, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
4
Bouzas, Rodrigo (Esguince Leve)
4
Arca, Christian (Winning Eleven)
4
Ferretta, Lucas (Boedo)
4
Carrizo, Agustin (Pablo Scioscia)
4
Di Giacomo, Alejandro (Def del Escabio)
4
Pena, Matias (Argenfiesta)
4
Maroi, Darío (Saca a Chispa)
4
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
4
Palermo, Lionel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
3
Suarch, Ivan (Gurruchaga F.C.)
3
Gallo, Adriel (Pelusa)
3
Gimenez, Lucas (Borbotones)
3
Guerra, Enrique (O. Castillo F.C.)
3
Ferreira, Mateo (Aston Birra)
3
Barrera, Charlie (Avileños)
3
Fernandez, Javier (Real Colicos F.C.)
3
Lesbe, Juan (Aston Birra)
3
Madolell, Luciano (Napoli)
3
Kitlzer, Julian (Pelusa)
3
Dohan, Edwin (Chamos SFC)
3
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Requena, Peter (Chamos SFC)
3
Alderete, Daniel (Los Gordos del Fondo)
3
Marin, Daniel (O. Castillo F.C.)
3
Llorente, Bautista (Pelusa)
3
Benitez, Javier (Los Gordos del Fondo)
3
Leon, Roly (O. Castillo F.C.)
3
Amman, Antonio (De Caño Vale Doble)
3
Tevez, Juan (Borbotones)
3
Ali, Federico (Def del Escabio)
3
Castillo, Mariano (Real Colicos F.C.)
3
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
3
Siri, Franco (Sabelor)
3
Iglesias, Manuel (Deportivo Tachito)
3
Porcellana, Alejandro (Saca a Chispa)
3
Bricchi, Martin (Esguince Leve)
3
Godoy, Matias (Winning Eleven)
3
Galeano, Rodrigo (Winning Eleven)
3
Basile, Juan (Winning Eleven)
3
Alazco, Juan (Avileños)
3
Correa, Camilo (O. Castillo F.C.)
3
Mansilla, Franco (Centriño)
3
Shimojo, Martin (Hama)
3
Birba, Juan (Sabelor)
2
Freira, Mariano (Centriño)
2
García, Franco (Deportivo Barrio)
2
Torre, Gaston (Pelusa)
2
Zuker, Santiago (Aston Birra)
2
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Nieves, Yrving (Chamos SFC)
2
Cascella, Alejandro (Def del Escabio)
2
Soza, Gonzalo (Argenfiesta)
2
Mariñas, Emanuel (Argenfiesta)
2
Bentivegne, Pablo (Saca a Chispa)
2
Vergara, Jorge (Chamos SFC)
2
Ramirez, Josue (Chamos SFC)
2
Bouzas, Juan Pablo (Esguince Leve)
2
Alienza, Tomas (Esguince Leve)
2
Bravo, Marco (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Roman, Kevin (Calambre F.C.)
2
Llorente, Fabian (Pelusa)
2
Papillu, Brian (Soldaty City F.C.)
2
Teran, Nicolas (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Lopez, Mariano (Argenfiesta)
2
Cucinotta, Luciano (Sabelor)
2
Rodriguez, Franco (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Esquivel, Gonzalo (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Garcia, Tobias (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Piris, Marco (Real Colicos F.C.)
2
Zurita, Jesus (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Posadas, Sebastian (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Mamani, Mariano (Calambre F.C.)
2
Romero, Hugo (Centriño)
2
Moise, Eric (Centriño)
2
Perez, Lautaro (Centriño)
2
Akil, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Eguidazu, Nicolas (Winning Eleven)
2
Villanueva, Gaston (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Lopez, Julio (Chamos SFC)
2
Jimenez, Victor (Chamos SFC)
2
Cabrera, Ezequiel (Def del Escabio)
2
Roman, Matias (Los Gordos del Fondo)
2
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
2
Brajterman, Ian (Sabelor)
2
Martinez, Cristian (Soldaty City F.C.)
2
Novo, Kevin (Avileños)
2
De Marco, Adriano (Aston Birra)
2
Crescente, Rodrigo (Centriño)
2
Sanchez, Juan (De Caño Vale Doble)
2
Manera, Andres (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Cauneo, Guido (Napoli)
2
Perez, Jose (Real Colicos F.C.)
2
Hereñuz, Nicolas (Los Gordos del Fondo)
2
Alvarez, Matias (Argenfiesta)
2
Pinto, Julio (Chamos SFC)
1
Madueño, Marcos (Aston Birra)
1
Zaracho, David (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Gomez, Camilo (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Freiria, Nahuel (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Tochon, William (Avileños)
1
Mazzola, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Hugo, Santiago (Hama)
1
Itokazu, Diego (Hama)
1
Morales, Lucas (The Jados)
1
Moise, Brian (Centriño)
1
Aguero, Jordi (Avileños)
1
Pereira, Hernán (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Beron, Francisco (Aston Birra)
1
Burgueño, Federico (Calambre F.C.)
1
De Bernardo, Matias (Pelusa)
1
Noriega, Jonathan (Avileños)
1
Ibarra, Ezequiel (Winning Eleven)
1
Villafañe, Adrian (Calambre F.C.)
1
Montoli, Facundo (Calambre F.C.)
1
Matos, Gabriel (Pelusa)
1
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Malaga, Ricardo (Avileños)
1
Hernandez, Joseph (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Maccarone, Roque (Argenfiesta)
1
Pacialeo, Facundo (Centriño)
1
Lugo, Emanuel (Avileños)
1
Krukovsky, Hernan (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Nakasone, Hernan (Hama)
1
Gonzalez, Andres (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Stazzone, Santino (Aston Birra)
1
Delgado, Federico (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
1
Paz, Federico (Aston Birra)
1
Centermuller, Juan (Centriño)
1
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Perez, Luis (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Aguirre, Cesar (Gurruchaga F.C.)
1
Morelos, Luis (Avileños)
1
Ollesi, Tiago (Winning Eleven)
1
Pizzini, Patricio (Boedo)
1
Yamashiro, Martin (Hama)
1
Garcia, Julian (Sabelor)
1
Castrilli, Franco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Blanco, Manuel (The Jados)
1
Tomas, Nicolas (Boedo)
1
Camien, M (The Jados)
1
Duque, Alam (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
González, Damián (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Ojeda, Hector (Calambre F.C.)
1
Placeres, Adrian (Centriño)
1
Calenmo, Ramon (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Lattaruollo, Ignacio (Napoli)
1
Santoro, Gonzalo (Centriño)
1
Marcuzzi, Leandro (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Del Puerto, Lucas (Deportivo Tachito)
1
Lopez, Axel (Boedo)
1
Maseda, Emi (Boedo)
1
Bustillo, Mariano (Winning Eleven)
1
Casal, Brian (Esguince Leve)
1
Ibáñez, Martín (The Jados)
1
Cuesta, Federico (Esguince Leve)
1
Santagada, Leandro (De Caño Vale Doble)
1
Vargas, Jimmy (Chamos SFC)
1
Varacalli, Mauro (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Scalabrini, Santiago (Nueve Reinas)
1
Roldan, Juan (Nueve Reinas)
1
Juarez, Dante (Def del Escabio)
1
Ferreiro, Tomas (Napoli)
1
Banega, Angel (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Ibarra, Christian (Aston Birra)
1
Lozano, Sebastian (Boedo)
1
Niglia, Federico (Centriño)
1
Saavedra, Kevin (Calambre F.C.)
1
Kang, Ignacio (Boedo)
1
Gueler, Tomas (Nueve Reinas)
1
Correa, Nicolas (Calambre F.C.)
1
Borzoghi, Nicolas (Def del Escabio)
1
Ledesma, Guido (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Adabbo, Juan Manuel (The Jados)
1
Tovar, Wilber (Chamos SFC)
1
Alonso, Luca (Aston Birra)
1
Villanueva, Tomas (De Caño Vale Doble)
1
Almiron, Matias (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Olmedo, Iago (Nueve Reinas)
1

amarillas

nombre
tarj.
González, Damián (Picapiedra F.C.)
5
Correa, Ramiro (O. Castillo F.C.)
4
Iglesias, German (Borbotones)
4
Arca, Christian (Winning Eleven)
4
Niglia, Federico (Centriño)
4
Benítez, PAblo (Gurruchaga F.C.)
3
Diaz, Lucas (Borbotones)
3
Cuesta, Agustin (Esguince Leve)
3
Fernandez, Javier (Real Colicos F.C.)
3
Grande, Francisco (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Gimenez, Lucas (Borbotones)
2
Marin, Elias (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Marin, Daniel (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Cuesta, Federico (Esguince Leve)
2
Jurado, Nahuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Albamonte, Guido (Esguince Leve)
2
Burgo, Nicolas (Napoli)
2
Osorio, Emanuel (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Bustillo, Mariano (Winning Eleven)
2
Benito, Gaston (Pablo Scioscia)
2
Correa, Camilo (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Platero, Damian (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Basile, Juan (Winning Eleven)
2
Telias, Maxi (Boedo)
2
Bugnard, Martin (La Fiebre Amarilla)
2
Oliva, Alexis (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Duarte, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Minicelli, Ezequiel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Córdoba, Emilio (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Abalo, Thomas (Deportivo Tachito)
2
Troisi, Juan Cruz (Tributo a Laspada)
2
Mansilla, Matias (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Gutierrez, Matias (Gurruchaga F.C.)
2
Platero, Luciano (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Armoa, Emanuel (Picapiedra F.C.)
2
Zurita, Victor (O. Castillo F.C.)
2
Mazzino, Augusto (The Jados)
2
Donati, Juan (The Jados)
2
Caminos, Agustin (Saca a Chispa)
1
Ali, Federico (Def del Escabio)
1
Weidert, Guido (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Avila, Federico (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Montelvetti, Joaquin (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Bricchi, Martin (Esguince Leve)
1
Rioja, Leonardo (Borbotones)
1
Papillu, Brian (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Villanueva, Adrián (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Moriano, David (Calambre F.C.)
1
De Marco, Adriano (Aston Birra)
1
Palermo, Lionel (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Zavalla, Nicolás (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Juarez, Dante (Def del Escabio)
1
Acosta, Jonatan (Argenfiesta)
1
Hernandez, Joseph (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Olivo, Cristian (Soldaty City F.C.)
1
Kohatsu, Gerardo (Hama)
1
Filgueiras, Jonathan (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Amarilla, Javier (Borbotones)
1
Cabrera, Ezequiel (Def del Escabio)
1
Aguilera, Martin (Napoli)
1
Halfon, Juan (Pablo Scioscia)
1
Lezcano, Damian (Argenfiesta)
1
Galeano, Rodrigo (Winning Eleven)
1
Bouzas, Juan Pablo (Esguince Leve)
1
Mata, Francisco (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Banega, Angel (Real Colicos F.C.)
1
Tevez, Juan (Borbotones)
1
Pizzini, Patricio (Boedo)
1
Cardozo, Nicolas (Pelusa)
1
Larrea, Lucas (Napoli)
1
Santoro, Martin (Esguince Leve)
1
Feltan, Fernando (Argenfiesta)
1
Llorente, Nicolas (Pelusa)
1
Estevez, Santiago (De Caño Vale Doble)
1
Pais, Diego (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Santoro, Nahuel (Centriño)
1
Zanaboni, Felipe (Aston Birra)
1
Justo, MAriano (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Roveda, Santiago (La Fiebre Amarilla)
1
Gallo, Adriel (Pelusa)
1
Torre, Gaston (Pelusa)
1
Ferrazzano, David (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Benitez, Lorenzo (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Eguidazu, Nicolas (Winning Eleven)
1
De La Mata, Manuel (Nueve Reinas)
1
Liendro, Axel (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Vazquez, Emilio (O. Castillo F.C.)
1
Weinsetel, Ian (Aston Birra)
1
Alegre, Lucas (Picapiedra F.C.)
1
Latorre, Emanuel (Deportivo Barrio)
1
Mandl, Federico (Los Gordos del Fondo)
1
Quintero, Antony (Chamos SFC)
1
Domenech, Ignacio (Nueve Reinas)
1
Maroi, Darío (Saca a Chispa)
1
Yedro, Fernando (Tributo a Laspada)
1
Lopez, Fernando (Calambre F.C.)
1

sanciones

nombre
cant.